12.03.2023 | 13:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | VfV Hildesheim | 4:1 (3:0) | |
14:00 | FC Teutonia 05 | - | Atlas Delmenhorst | 7:2 (3:1) | ||
05.04.2023 | 19:00 | SSV Jeddeloh II | - | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1:1 (0:1) | |
06.04.2023 | 18:30 | Weiche Flensburg 08 | - | FC St. Pauli II | 0:1 (0:1) | |
19:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
19:00 | Eintracht Norderstedt | - | Holstein Kiel II | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
18.04.2023 | 19:00 | Kickers Emden | - | Hannover 96 II | 0:3 (0:3) | |
26.04.2023 | 18:30 | Bremer SV | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0:0 (0:0) | |
10.05.2023 | 18:00 | Werder Bremen II | - | VfB Lübeck | 2:1 (1:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamburger SV II | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 64:36 | 28 | 57 | |
2 | VfB Lübeck | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 57:21 | 36 | 55 | |
3 | Hannover 96 II | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 59:42 | 17 | 45 | |
4 | FC Teutonia 05 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 50:40 | 10 | 44 | |
5 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 47:32 | 15 | 43 | |
6 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 47:34 | 13 | 43 | |
7 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 44:37 | 7 | 39 | |
8 | Weiche Flensburg 08 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39:35 | 4 | 39 | |
9 | Werder Bremen II | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 46:44 | 2 | 38 | |
10 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 45:50 | -5 | 37 | |
11 | TSV Havelse | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 40:36 | 4 | 34 | |
12 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 49:47 | 2 | 34 | |
13 | Holstein Kiel II | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 42:42 | 0 | 33 | |
14 | FC St. Pauli II | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 35:53 | -18 | 29 | |
15 | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 31:43 | -12 | 27 | |
16 | Bremer SV | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 33:48 | -15 | 27 | |
17 | VfV Hildesheim | 27 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 34:47 | -13 | 26 | |
18 | Atlas Delmenhorst | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 42:59 | -17 | 26 | |
19 | Kickers Emden | 27 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 20:78 | -58 | 11 |
Promotie | |
Promotie en degradatie | |
Degradatie |