17.10.2020 | 14:00 | Bonner SC | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0:2 (0:2) | |
14:00 | Borussia Dortmund II | - | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 6:0 (5:0) | ||
14:00 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | - | SV 19 Straelen | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Rot-Weiss Essen | - | Preußen Münster | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück | - | Fortuna Köln | 4:4 (3:3) | ||
14:00 | Sportfreunde Lotte | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 3:2 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Wuppertaler SV | - | SV Rödinghausen | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18.10.2020 | 14:00 | 1. FC Köln II | - | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 4:0 (2:0) | |
15:30 | Alemannia Aachen | - | FC Schalke 04 II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
02.12.2020 | 19:30 | VfB Homberg | - | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 0:1 (0:0) |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dortmund II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20:6 | 14 | 20 | |
2 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19:4 | 15 | 18 | |
3 | Fortuna Köln | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18:10 | 8 | 18 | |
4 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 13:5 | 8 | 18 | |
5 | Preußen Münster | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:7 | 8 | 17 | |
6 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 14 | |
7 | 1. FC Köln II | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 13 | |
8 | SV Rödinghausen | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 13 | |
9 | FC Schalke 04 II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 12 | |
10 | Wuppertaler SV | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | 12 | |
11 | SC Wiedenbrück | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 13:13 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | Alemannia Aachen | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:7 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | SV 19 Straelen | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 10 | |
14 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 9 | |
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 8 | |
16 | Bonner SC | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 8 | |
17 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:20 | -10 | 8 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 7 | |
19 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | 5 | |
20 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | 4 | |
21 | VfB Homberg | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:20 | -14 | 4 |
Promotie | |
Degradatie |