Groep A
14.06.2018 17:00 Rusland - Saoedi-Arabië 5:0 (2:0)
15.06.2018 14:00 Egypte - Uruguay 0:1 (0:0)
19.06.2018 20:00 Rusland - Egypte 3:1 (0:0)
20.06.2018 17:00 Uruguay - Saoedi-Arabië 1:0 (1:0)
25.06.2018 16:00 Uruguay - Rusland -:-
16:00 Saoedi-Arabië - Egypte -:-
Groep B
15.06.2018 17:00 Marokko - Iran 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Portugal - Spanje 3:3 (2:1)
20.06.2018 14:00 Portugal - Marokko 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Iran - Spanje 0:1 (0:0)
25.06.2018 20:00 Spanje - Marokko -:-
20:00 Iran - Portugal -:-
Groep C
16.06.2018 12:00 Frankrijk - Australië 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Peru - Denemarken 0:1 (0:0)
21.06.2018 14:00 Denemarken - Australië 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Frankrijk - Peru 1:0 (1:0)
26.06.2018 16:00 Denemarken - Frankrijk -:-
16:00 Australië - Peru -:-
Groep D
16.06.2018 15:00 Argentinië - IJsland 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Kroatië - Nigeria 2:0 (1:0)
21.06.2018 20:00 Argentinië - Kroatië 0:3 (0:0)
22.06.2018 17:00 Nigeria - IJsland 2:0 (0:0)
26.06.2018 20:00 IJsland - Kroatië -:-
20:00 Nigeria - Argentinië -:-
Groep E
17.06.2018 14:00 Costa Rica - Servië 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Brazilië - Zwitserland 1:1 (1:0)
22.06.2018 14:00 Brazilië - Costa Rica 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Servië - Zwitserland 1:2 (1:0)
27.06.2018 20:00 Servië - Brazilië -:-
20:00 Zwitserland - Costa Rica -:-
Groep F
17.06.2018 17:00 Duitsland - Mexico 0:1 (0:1)
18.06.2018 14:00 Zweden - Zuid-Korea 1:0 (0:0)
23.06.2018 17:00 Zuid-Korea - Mexico 0:1
20:00 Duitsland - Zweden -:-
27.06.2018 16:00 Mexico - Zweden -:-
16:00 Zuid-Korea - Duitsland -:-
Groep G
18.06.2018 17:00 België - Panama 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tunesië - Engeland 1:2 (1:1)
23.06.2018 14:00 België - Tunesië 5:2 (3:1)
24.06.2018 14:00 Engeland - Panama -:-
28.06.2018 20:00 Engeland - België -:-
20:00 Panama - Tunesië -:-
Groep H
19.06.2018 14:00 Colombia - Japan 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Polen - Senegal 1:2 (0:1)
24.06.2018 17:00 Japan - Senegal -:-
20:00 Polen - Colombia -:-
28.06.2018 16:00 Senegal - Colombia -:-
16:00 Japan - Polen -:-
Achtste finale
30.06.2018 16:00 Winnaar groep C - Tweede in groep D -:-
20:00 Winnaar groep A - Tweede in groep B -:-
01.07.2018 16:00 Winnaar groep B - Tweede in groep A -:-
20:00 Winnaar groep D - Tweede in groep C -:-
02.07.2018 16:00 Winnaar groep E - Tweede in groep F -:-
20:00 Winnaar groep G - Tweede in groep H -:-
03.07.2018 16:00 Winnaar groep F - Tweede in groep E -:-
20:00 Winnaar groep H - Tweede in groep G -:-
Kwartfinale
06.07.2018 16:00 Winnaar AF 1 - Winnaar AF 2 -:-
20:00 Winnaar AF 6 - Winnaar AF 5 -:-
07.07.2018 16:00 Winnaar AF 8 - Winnaar AF 7 -:-
20:00 Winnaar AF 3 - Winnaar AF 4 -:-
Halve Finale
10.07.2018 20:00 Winnaar KF 2 - Winnaar KF 1 -:-
11.07.2018 20:00 Winnaar KF 4 - Winnaar KF 3 -:-
Derde plaats
14.07.2018 16:00 Verliezer HF 1 - Verliezer HF 2 -:-
Finale
15.07.2018 17:00 Winnaar HF 1 - Winnaar HF 2 -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner