. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Januari FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Januari
19:00 Marokko - Soedan -:-
20:00 Mauritanië - Guinea -:-
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
00:00 Legia Warschau - Atlético Nacional -:-
Australië > A-League 2017/2018  Australië >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:00 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United -:-
Australië > National Youth League 2017/2018  Australië >   National Youth League 2017/2018 >
07:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) -:-
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018 >
06:30 Melbourne City FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  België >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge KV -:-
18:00 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht -:-
20:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Lokeren -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bayern München - Werder Bremen -:-
18:00 FC Schalke 04 - Hannover 96 -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Meppen - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfB Oldenburg -:-
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Hannover 96 II -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse -:-
Egypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Egypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 ENPPI - Wadi Degla FC -:-
18:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2017/2018  Engeland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:00 Southampton FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Griekenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
18:00 AE Larisa - AEK Athene -:-
18:00 PAS Giannina - Atromitos -:-
18:00 Lamia - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:00 Olympiakos - Skoda Xanthi -:-
18:00 Panathinaikos - AO Kerkyra -:-
18:00 Panetolikos - Panionios GSS -:-
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:00 Platanias Chanion - Levadiakos -:-
Griekenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Kissamikos - Aiginiakos FC -:-
Apollon Kalamarias - Panegialios FC -:-
AO Trikala - Anagennisi Karditsa -:-
Apollon Larisa - OFI Heraklion -:-
Kallithea GS - Panserraikos -:-
AE Karaiskakis - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
Ergotelis - Sparta FC -:-
Acharnaikos FC - Aris Saloniki niet gespeeld
Panachaiki GE - Veria FC -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong Sapling -:-
11:30 Warriors FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
India > Indian Super League 2017/2018  India >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Jamshedpur FC - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
15:30 Kerala Blasters - FC Goa -:-
India > I-League 2017/2018  India >   I-League 2017/2018 >
09:30 East Bengal FC - Minerva Punjab FC -:-
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Atalanta - SSC Napoli -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Lazio Roma - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC -:-
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - AC Milan -:-
20:45 Inter - AS Roma -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Pro Piacenza -:-
14:30 Arzachena - Robur Siena -:-
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - Viterbese -:-
14:30 Giana Erminio - US Pontedera -:-
14:30 Lucchese - AS Livorno -:-
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - Olbia -:-
14:30 AC Pisa - AC Monza -:-
14:30 US Pistoiese - US Arezzo -:-
14:30 AC Prato - AC Cuneo -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Renate -:-
Bassano Virtus - Santarcangelo -:-
AC FeralpiSalò - Sambenedettese -:-
Fermana FC - FC Südtirol -:-
AS Gubbio - AC Mestre -:-
Modena FC - AC Reggiana geannuleerd
Pordenone Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Teramo Calcio - Vicenza Calcio -:-
Unione Triestina - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 US Lecce - Calcio Catania -:-
18:30 Reggina 1914 - Paganese Calcio -:-
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - Matera Calcio -:-
18:30 Casertana FC - Fidelis Andria -:-
18:30 US Siracusa - Rende -:-
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Catanzaro -:-
18:30 Fondi - Virtus Francavilla -:-
18:30 Akragas - Monopoli -:-
18:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Trapani Calcio -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 Willem II - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 Heracles Almelo - PSV -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Lienden - De Treffers -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 OJC Rosmalen - Dongen -:-
14:00 Hercules - HSC'21 -:-
14:00 Westlandia - Quick -:-
14:00 HBS - Jong De Graafschap -:-
14:00 De Meern - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:30 OFC - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:30 EVV - Quick'20 -:-
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 UNA - Jong Vitesse -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
02:00 Southern United - Tasman United -:-
02:00 Canterbury United - Auckland City FC -:-
02:00 Waitakere United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
04:35 Team Wellington - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SC Faetano - FC Fiorentino -:-
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Penne -:-
15:00 SS Virtus - SS Pennarossa -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Deportivo Alavés - CD Leganés -:-
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Girona FC -:-
16:00 Real Betis - FC Barcelona -:-
16:00 SD Eibar - Málaga CF -:-
16:00 Espanyol - Sevilla FC -:-
16:00 Getafe CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:00 UD Las Palmas - Valencia CF -:-
16:00 Real Madrid - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
16:00 Real Sociedad - Celta de Vigo -:-
16:00 Villarreal CF - Levante UD -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
Gimnàstic - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Lorca FC - SD Huesca -:-
CD Numancia - Rayo Vallecano -:-
CA Osasuna - CD Leonesa -:-
Real Oviedo - UD Almería -:-
AD Alcorcón - Cádiz CF -:-
Granada CF - Real Zaragoza -:-
Real Valladolid - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Córdoba CF - Albacete -:-
CD Tenerife - FC Barcelona B -:-
CD Lugo - Sporting Gijón -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Atlético Madrid B - Real Valladolid B -:-
Unión Adarve - Celta de Vigo B -:-
Gimnástica Segoviana - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Pontevedra CF - CCD Cerceda -:-
CD Guijuelo - CD Toledo -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Talavera CF - UD SS Reyes -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - Racing Ferrol -:-
SD Ponferradina - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Coruxo FC - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
Sporting Gijón B - SD Leioa -:-
CD Mirandés - Racing Santander -:-
SD Gernika - Peña Sport FC -:-
Arenas de Getxo - CD Izarra -:-
Real Unión - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Real Sociedad B - CD Vitoria -:-
UD Logroñés - Barakaldo CF -:-
CD Tudelano - SD Amorebieta -:-
CA Osasuna B - Burgos CF -:-
CD Lealtad - Caudal Deportivo -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
UE Cornellà - CD Alcoyano -:-
CD Ebro - UE Llagostera -:-
Villarreal CF B - Ontinyent CF -:-
SD Formentera - Atlético Saguntino -:-
RCD Mallorca - Atlético Baleares -:-
Valencia CF B - Peña Deportiva -:-
Lleida Esportiu - CF Peralada -:-
Elche CF - Real Zaragoza B -:-
UE Olot - CF Badalona -:-
CE Sabadell - Hércules CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
RB Linense - Lorca Deportiva -:-
Écija Balompié - Real Betis B -:-
Recreativo Huelva - CD Badajoz -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Real Murcia -:-
UD Melilla - FC Cartagena -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - FC Jumilla -:-
CF Villanovense - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Mérida AD - Granada CF B -:-
Córdoba CF B - CD San Fernando -:-
Marbella FC - Extremadura UD -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Osmanlıspor FK - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
Kayserispor - Galatasaray -:-
Karabükspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Bursaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Fenerbahçe - Göztepe -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Alanyaspor -:-
Sivasspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkije >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Elazığspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Istanbulspor - Denizlispor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Altınordu FSG -:-
Samsunspor - Manisaspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Adanaspor - Giresunspor -:-
Boluspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Gaziantepspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Balıkesirspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Baroka FC - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
15:30 Chippa United - Golden Arrows -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner