16.07.2018 FC Utrecht - Arsenal Tula -:-
18:30 Halmstads BK - Crystal Palace -:-
17.07.2018 1. FC Union Berlin - Norwich City -:-
12:00 Vitesse - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
17:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Köln -:-
18:00 Preußen Münster - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
18:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC -:-
18:30 FC Luzern - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
18:30 1. FC Köln - Watford FC -:-
19:00 Union Lohne - SV Meppen -:-
19:00 AFC - Almere City FC -:-
19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Eindhoven -:-
19:00 CD Tudelano - SD Eibar -:-
19:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 Forest Green Rovers - Leeds United -:-
20:30 Bradford City - Sheffield United -:-
20:30 Crawley Town - Ipswich Town -:-
20:30 Stocksbridge Park Steels - Rotherham United -:-
20:30 Sheffield FC - Rotherham United -:-
20:45 Kidderminster Harriers - Burton Albion -:-
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford FC -:-
20:45 St. Patrick's CYFC - Newcastle United -:-
20:45 Walsall FC - Aston Villa -:-
20:45 Morecambe FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
18.07.2018 RKC Waalwijk - Maccabi Haifa -:-
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
15:00 FC Emmen - Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
16:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen -:-
18:00 SV Roßbach - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
18:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
18:00 Dijon FCO - Fulham FC -:-
18:00 VfL Bochum - Stoke City -:-
18:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
18:30 FV Illertissen - VfB Stuttgart -:-
19:00 Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
19:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
19:00 FC Groningen - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
19:00 FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht -:-
19:00 Lommel United - Sporting Lokeren -:-
20:00 Bodmin Town - Cardiff City -:-
20:30 Mansfield Town - Derby County -:-
20:30 Deportivo Alavés - Racing Santander -:-
20:45 Bury FC - Everton FC -:-
19.07.2018 VfL Wolfsburg - Norwich City -:-
UE Olot - Espanyol -:-
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - AFC Ajax -:-
17:00 FV Ravensburg - SC Freiburg -:-
17:00 SC Telstar - FC Dordrecht -:-
18:00 MSV Duisburg - Al Sadd -:-
19:00 SC Olching - FC Augsburg -:-
20:00 York City - Leeds United -:-
20:45 Walsall FC - AFC Ajax -:-
20:45 Blackburn Rovers - Liverpool FC -:-
20.07.2018 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden -:-
TSV 1860 München - SV Sandhausen -:-
SD Eibar - Real Sociedad -:-
04:00 CF América - Manchester United -:-
16:00 Heracles Almelo - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
16:00 FC Liefering - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
17:00 Jahn Regensburg - FSV Zwickau -:-
18:00 TSG Balingen - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
18:00 1. FC Köln - Werder Bremen -:-
18:30 FC Grimma - RB Leipzig -:-
19:00 SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:00 De Graafschap - SC Cambuur -:-
19:00 FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
19:30 FC Volendam - Almere City FC -:-
19:30 KVC Westerlo - RSC Anderlecht -:-
20:00 Torquay United - Cardiff City -:-
20:00 AFC Bournemouth - Levante UD -:-
20:00 Doncaster Rovers - Birmingham City -:-
20:30 Aberdeen FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Burnley FC -:-
20:45 Curzon Ashton - Burnley FC -:-
21.07.2018 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Köln -:-
NAC Breda - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
Stoke City - Hamburger SV -:-
SV Meppen - Hamburger SV -:-
03:00 Manchester City - Borussia Dortmund -:-
14:00 BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - Stoke City -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Karlsruher SC -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Swansea City -:-
14:00 Swansea City - Genoa CFC -:-
14:00 Genoa CFC - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
14:30 Gemert - Helmond Sport -:-
15:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfB Stuttgart -:-
15:00 FC Groningen - FC Emmen -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
16:00 De Treffers - VVV-Venlo -:-
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Ballyclare Comrades - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Crystal Palace -:-
16:00 Notts County - Leicester City -:-
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 sc Heerenveen - Panathinaikos -:-
16:00 SC Paderborn 07 - AS Monaco -:-
16:00 Derby County - Southampton FC -:-
16:00 Preston North End - West Ham United -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Hull City -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Sheffield United -:-
16:05 Bayern München - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
17:00 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
17:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Queens Park Rangers -:-
17:00 Hannover 96 - PEC Zwolle -:-
17:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Oss -:-
17:00 VfR Garching - TSV 1860 München -:-
17:30 ACF Fiorentina - Venezia FC -:-
18:00 Sevilla FC - SL Benfica -:-
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent -:-
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Stade Rennes -:-
18:30 FC Sochaux - Dijon FCO -:-
19:00 Deportivo Alavés - UD Logroñés -:-
22.07.2018 14:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hallescher FC -:-
14:30 SV Zulte Waregem - AZ Alkmaar -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Blackburn Rovers -:-
22:00 Liverpool FC - Borussia Dortmund -:-
23:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Manchester United -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner