1e Ronde
27.06.2017 18:00 FC Alashkert - FC Santa Coloma 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Víkingur - KF Trepça'89 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Hibernians FC - FC Infonet 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 The New Saints - Europa FC 1:2 (1:1)
28.06.2017 20:45 Linfield FC - SP La Fiorita 1:0 (0:0)
04.07.2017 18:00 KF Trepça'89 - Víkingur 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 FC Infonet - Hibernians FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Europa FC - The New Saints 1:3 (0:2, 1:2) n.v.
20:30 FC Santa Coloma - FC Alashkert 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 SP La Fiorita - Linfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
2e Ronde
11.07.2017 19:00 Qarabağ FK - FC Samtredia 5:0 (3:0)
20:30 Hibernians FC - RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Partizan - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 HNK Rijeka - The New Saints 2:0 (1:0)
12.07.2017 18:00 FK Spartaks - FK Astana 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 APOEL Nicosia - F91 Dudelange 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sheriff - FK Kukësi 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Budapest Honvéd 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Malmö FF - Vardar Skopje 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - NK Maribor 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 BATE Borisov - FC Alashkert 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FK Žalgiris - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 IFK Mariehamn - Legia Warschau 0:3 (0:3)
20:15 MŠK Žilina - FC Kopenhagen 1:3 (1:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Rosenborg BK 1:1 (1:1)
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur 1:1 (0:0)
14.07.2017 18:00 Linfield FC - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:2)
18.07.2017 16:00 FK Astana - FK Spartaks 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Alashkert - BATE Borisov 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Vardar Skopje - Malmö FF 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Samtredia - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 The New Saints - HNK Rijeka 1:5 (0:1)
20:00 Víkingur - FH Hafnarfjörður 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Partizan 0:0 (0:0)
19.07.2017 18:00 F91 Dudelange - APOEL Nicosia 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Rosenborg BK - Dundalk FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.v.
19:30 FK Kukësi - FC Sheriff 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 FC Kopenhagen - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FK Žalgiris 4:1 (1:1)
20:15 NK Maribor - Zrinjski Mostar 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 RB Salzburg - Hibernians FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Celtic FC - Linfield FC 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Legia Warschau - IFK Mariehamn 6:0 (3:0)
21:15 Budapest Honvéd - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:3 (1:2)
3e Ronde
25.07.2017 19:00 Slavia Praag - BATE Borisov 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Qarabağ FK - FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FCSB - Viktoria Plzeň 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 AEK Athene - CSKA Moskou 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Vardar Skopje - FC Kopenhagen 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Partizan - Olympiakos 1:3 (1:1)
26.07.2017 16:00 FK Astana - Legia Warschau 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (2:0)
18:45 RB Salzburg - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - APOEL Nicosia 1:0 (0:0)
20:20 NK Maribor - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Celtic FC - Rosenborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 OGC Nice - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Club Brugge KV - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3:3 (2:0)
01.08.2017 19:00 FC Sheriff - Qarabağ FK 1:2 (0:1)
02.08.2017 19:00 BATE Borisov - Slavia Praag 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 APOEL Nicosia - FC Viitorul Constanța 4:0 (0:0, 1:0) n.v.
19:00 CSKA Moskou - AEK Athene 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Club Brugge KV 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Kopenhagen - Vardar Skopje 4:1 (2:1)
20:15 Viktoria Plzeň - FCSB 1:4 (0:1)
20:15 BSC Young Boys - Dinamo Kiev 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 FH Hafnarfjörður - NK Maribor 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Legia Warschau - FK Astana 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Rosenborg BK - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 HNK Rijeka - RB Salzburg 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Olympiakos - Partizan 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 AFC Ajax - OGC Nice 2:2 (1:1)
Play-Offs
15.08.2017 18:00 Qarabağ FK - FC Kopenhagen 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 APOEL Nicosia - Slavia Praag 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 BSC Young Boys - CSKA Moskou 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 1899 Hoffenheim - Liverpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Sporting CP - FCSB 0:0 (0:0)
16.08.2017 20:45 Olympiakos - HNK Rijeka 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Celtic FC - FK Astana 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - NK Maribor 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Sevilla FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 SSC Napoli - OGC Nice 2:0 (1:0)
22.08.2017 17:30 FK Astana - Celtic FC 4:3 (1:1)
20:45 HNK Rijeka - Olympiakos 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 NK Maribor - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sevilla FC - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 OGC Nice - SSC Napoli 0:2 (0:0)
23.08.2017 20:45 FC Kopenhagen - Qarabağ FK 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Slavia Praag - APOEL Nicosia 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 CSKA Moskou - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Liverpool FC - 1899 Hoffenheim 4:2 (3:1)
20:45 FCSB - Sporting CP 1:5 (1:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner