Schotland » League Cup 2017/2018 » Programma
Groep A |
15.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Falkirk FC |
- |
Stirling Albion FC |
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Brechin City FC |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
18.07.2017 |
20:45 |
Brechin City FC |
- |
Forfar Athletic |
4:3 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Stirling Albion FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
0:2 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
22.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Forfar Athletic |
- |
Stirling Albion FC |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Falkirk FC |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
25.07.2017 |
20:45 |
Falkirk FC |
- |
Forfar Athletic |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Stirling Albion FC |
- |
Brechin City FC |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
29.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Brechin City FC |
- |
Falkirk FC |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Forfar Athletic |
- |
Inverness CT |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
Groep B |
15.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
- |
Elgin City |
6:0 (4:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Peterhead FC |
- |
East Fife FC |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
18.07.2017 |
20:45 |
East Fife FC |
- |
Dunfermline Athletic |
8:9 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Elgin City |
- |
Heart of Midlothian |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
22.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
- |
Peterhead FC |
5:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Heart of Midlothian |
- |
East Fife FC |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
25.07.2017 |
20:45 |
East Fife FC |
- |
Elgin City |
3:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Peterhead FC |
- |
Heart of Midlothian |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
29.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Elgin City |
- |
Peterhead FC |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Heart of Midlothian |
- |
Dunfermline Athletic |
1:3 (1:1, 2:2) d.p.
|
|
Groep C |
15.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Cowdenbeath FC |
- |
Buckie Thistle |
4:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Raith Rovers |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
18.07.2017 |
20:45 |
Raith Rovers |
- |
Dundee FC |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
19.07.2017 |
21:00 |
Buckie Thistle |
- |
Dundee United |
0:3 (0:3)
|
|
22.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Buckie Thistle |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
23.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Cowdenbeath FC |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
25.07.2017 |
21:00 |
Buckie Thistle |
- |
Raith Rovers |
1:6 (1:3)
|
|
26.07.2017 |
20:45 |
Cowdenbeath FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
0:3 (0:3)
|
|
29.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Raith Rovers |
- |
Cowdenbeath FC |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
30.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Dundee United |
3:4 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
Groep D |
15.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Hibernian FC |
- |
Montrose FC |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Alloa Athletic |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
18.07.2017 |
20:45 |
Alloa Athletic |
- |
Arbroath FC |
5:6 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Montrose FC |
- |
Ross County FC |
0:6 (0:4)
|
|
21.07.2017 |
20:45 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Hibernian FC |
4:3 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
22.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Arbroath FC |
- |
Montrose FC |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
25.07.2017 |
20:45 |
Hibernian FC |
- |
Arbroath FC |
6:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Montrose FC |
- |
Alloa Athletic |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
29.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Alloa Athletic |
- |
Hibernian FC |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Arbroath FC |
- |
Ross County FC |
4:5 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
Groep E |
14.07.2017 |
20:45 |
Ayr United |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
15.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Clyde FC |
- |
Annan Athletic |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
18.07.2017 |
20:45 |
Dumbarton FC |
- |
Ayr United |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Clyde FC |
4:2 (1:2)
|
|
22.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Annan Athletic |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Clyde FC |
- |
Dumbarton FC |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
25.07.2017 |
20:45 |
Ayr United |
- |
Clyde FC |
5:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Dumbarton FC |
- |
Annan Athletic |
3:4 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
29.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Annan Athletic |
- |
Ayr United |
1:6 (0:4)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Dumbarton FC |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
Groep F |
15.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Berwick Rangers |
- |
Greenock Morton FC |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Queen's Park FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
1:5 (1:1)
|
|
18.07.2017 |
20:45 |
Edinburgh City FC |
- |
Berwick Rangers |
4:2 (2:1, 2:2) d.p.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Greenock Morton FC |
- |
Queen's Park FC |
4:2 (0:0, 2:2) d.p.
|
|
22.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Greenock Morton FC |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Queen's Park FC |
- |
Edinburgh City FC |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
25.07.2017 |
20:45 |
Berwick Rangers |
- |
Queen's Park FC |
2:3 (1:3)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Edinburgh City FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
29.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Greenock Morton FC |
- |
Edinburgh City FC |
5:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Berwick Rangers |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Groep G |
15.07.2017 |
15:00 |
East Kilbride FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Stenhousemuir FC |
- |
Queen Of The South |
1:3 (1:0)
|
|
18.07.2017 |
20:45 |
Albion Rovers |
- |
Stenhousemuir FC |
2:3 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Queen Of The South |
- |
East Kilbride FC |
1:4 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
22.07.2017 |
16:00 |
East Kilbride FC |
- |
Albion Rovers |
2:5 (0:2)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Queen Of The South |
6:5 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
25.07.2017 |
20:30 |
Stenhousemuir FC |
- |
East Kilbride FC |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Albion Rovers |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
4:2 (1:2, 4:4) d.p.
|
|
29.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Stenhousemuir FC |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Queen Of The South |
- |
Albion Rovers |
4:2 (0:1, 2:2) d.p.
|
|
Groep H |
15.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Livingston FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
3:1 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
16:00 |
Stranraer FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
1:4 (1:3)
|
|
18.07.2017 |
20:45 |
Airdrieonians FC |
- |
Stranraer FC |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Livingston FC |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
22.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Livingston FC |
- |
Airdrieonians FC |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
5:0 (4:0)
|
|
25.07.2017 |
20:45 |
Airdrieonians FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Stranraer FC |
- |
Livingston FC |
2:4 (2:2)
|
|
29.07.2017 |
16:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Stranraer FC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Airdrieonians FC |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
Achtste finale |
08.08.2017 |
20:45 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Hibernian FC |
- |
Ayr United |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Falkirk FC |
- |
Livingston FC |
1:2 (1:1, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
5:0 (3:0)
|
|
09.08.2017 |
20:45 |
Rangers FC |
- |
Dunfermline Athletic |
6:0 (4:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
2:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Dundee United |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
Kwartfinale |
19.09.2017 |
20:45 |
Hibernian FC |
- |
Livingston FC |
3:2 (2:2)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Rangers FC |
1:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
20.09.2017 |
20:45 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
21.09.2017 |
20:45 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
Halve Finale |
21.10.2017 |
13:15 |
Hibernian FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
2:4 (0:2)
|
|
22.10.2017 |
15:30 |
Rangers FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
Finale |
26.11.2017 |
16:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|