. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2016 > November FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2016 > November
01:00 St. Kitts & Nevis - Estland 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Maleisië - Cambodja 3:2 (1:1)
12:30 Myanmar - Vietnam 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U20 (V) Wereldkampioenschap 2016 Coördinaten 6° 22′ ZB, 14 > Groep A FIFA >   U20 (V) Wereldkampioenschap 2016 Coördinaten 6° 22′ ZB, 14 > Groep A
10:00 Noord-Korea - Papua Nieuw Guinea 7:1 (4:1)
10:00 Brazilië - Zweden 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U20 (V) Wereldkampioenschap 2016 Coördinaten 6° 22′ ZB, 14 > Groep B FIFA >   U20 (V) Wereldkampioenschap 2016 Coördinaten 6° 22′ ZB, 14 > Groep B
07:00 Nigeria - Spanje 2:1 (1:1)
07:00 Canada - Japan 0:5 (0:2)
CAF > Vrouwen Women's Cup 2016 in Kamerun > Groep B CAF >   Vrouwen Women's Cup 2016 in Kamerun > Groep B
16:00 Nigeria - Mali 6:0
19:00 Ghana - Kenia 3:1
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
14:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Korabi Peshkopi 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Vllaznia - FK Partizani 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 KF Tiranë - KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016/2017  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016/2017 >
12:00 UE Sant Julià - CE Jenlai 9:0
12:00 FC Encamp - FC Santa Coloma 0:1
16:00 FC Ordino - FC Lusitanos la Posa 1:2
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 2:1
Argentinië > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinië >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
00:00 Huracán - Racing Club 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Quilmes AC - Aldosivi 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Belgrano Córdoba - Sarmiento de Junín 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Independiente - San Lorenzo 1:2 (0:1)
22:30 Boca Juniors - Rosario Central 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 Atlético Rafaela - Talleres Córdoba 0:1 (0:1)
Armenie > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenie >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
12:00 Shirak FC - FC Alashkert 0:0
Australië > A-League 2016/2017  Australië >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (0:1)
Australië > National Youth League 2016/2017  Australië >   National Youth League 2016/2017 >
03:30 Perth Glory (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 0:6 (0:3)
07:00 Sydney FC (Y) - FFA COE 4:1 (0:1)
08:00 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 1:1 (0:1)
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2016/2017  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2016/2017 >
04:30 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 1:2 (0:2)
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Canberra United 0:1 (0:0)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
11:00 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Inter Baku - AZAL PFK Baku 3:0 (1:0)
Bahrein > Kampioenschap 2016/2017  Bahrein >   Kampioenschap 2016/2017 >
16:00 Al Najma - Al Muharraq 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Al Bahrain SC - Al Hidd 0:0 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  België >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
14:30 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 KV Mechelen - Standard Luik 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren 2:1 (2:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
12:30 AFC Tubize - Lierse SK 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Cercle Brugge - Lommel United 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
20:00 Nacional Potosí - Real Potosí 1:1 (1:1)
22:15 The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann 1:0 (0:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - FK Krupa 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 4:3 (4:1)
16:00 Široki Brijeg - Čelik Zenica 1:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2016  Brazilië >   Série A 2016 >
20:00 EC Vitória BA - Figueirense 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 SE Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cruzeiro EC - Santos FC 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - América MG 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Atlético Paranaense - Sport Club Recife 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Ponte Preta - Fluminense RJ 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Flamengo RJ - Coritiba FC 2:2 (2:1)
22:30 Chapecoense - São Paulo FC 2:0 (2:0)
22:30 Santa Cruz FC - Atlético Mineiro 3:3 (2:1)
Bulgarije > A grupa 2016/2017  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2016/2017 >
14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 PFC Montana - Levski Sofia 1:3 (1:1)
Chili > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chili >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:30 Universidad de Concepción - CD Huachipato 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Deportes Temuco - Santiago Wanderers 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 Antofagasta - Universidad Católica 1:5 (1:2)
22:00 Audax Italiano - CD Palestino 2:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
01:45 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Pasto 3:1 (1:1)
21:30 Atlético Junior - La Equidad 2:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Promoción 2016 > Groep B  Colombia >   Promoción 2016 > Groep B
19:30 Universitario Popayán - América de Cali 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Deportes Quindío - Real Cartagena 3:1 (2:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno Playoffs > Quadrangular  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno Playoffs > Quadrangular
03:00 CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles 5:0 (5:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2016/2017  Cyprus >   First Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Anagennisi Derynias - Aris Limassol FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Nea Salamina 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Apollon Limassol 0:6 (0:3)
Denemarken > Superliga 2016/2017  Denemarken >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Randers FC - Viborg FF 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2016/2017  Denemarken >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
13:45 AB Gladsaxe - FC Fredericia 2:3 (0:1)
13:45 FC Helsingør - HB Køge 2:2 (0:0)
13:45 Skive IK - Vendsyssel FF 3:1 (1:0)
13:45 Fremad Amager - Hobro IK 5:0 (3:0)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Nykøbing FC 2:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Hamburger SV 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 FC St. Pauli - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Eichede 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Hannover 96 II 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - TSG Neustrelitz 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Union Fürstenwalde 3:1 (1:1)
14:05 RB Leipzig II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - 1. FC Sand 2:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Werder Bremen III 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Oberneuland - SG Aumund-Vegesack 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Grohn - TSV Melchiorshausen 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Grolland - LTS Bremerhaven 3:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Viktoria Kelsterbach - SV Steinbach 0:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FT Braunschweig - TuS Bersenbrück 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Arminia Hannover - HSC Hannover 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - Heeslinger SC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TB Uphusen - VfL Osnabrück II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - MTV Gifhorn 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - FC Astoria Walldorf II 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
12:00 Klub Kosova - WTSV Concordia 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - VfL Pinneberg 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Altona 93 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Wedeler TSV - BSV Buxtehude 2:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
13:30 FC Strausberg - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 CFC Hertha 06 - Germania Schöneiche 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - Optik Rathenow 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Victoria Seelow 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Malchower SV 90 3:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 4:2 (2:0)
18:00 FK Pirmasens II - SV Morlautern 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Eutin 08 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV Frisia 03 - Oldenburger SV 3:4 (1:3)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 SC Sand - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - FF USV Jena 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern München - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017 >
11:00 BV Cloppenburg - Turbine Potsdam II 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Arminia Bielefeld 2:4 (1:2)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SV 67 Weinberg 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - 1. FC Köln 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Bayern München II - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
11:30 ATS Buntentor - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf 1:6
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - Fortuna Celle 1:0
13:00 FC Bergedorf 85 - TSV Havelse geannuleerd
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 FFV Leipzig - FSV Babelsberg 74 geannuleerd
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 TuS Wörrstadt - SV Dirmingen 1:0
14:00 FC Bitburg - SG 99 Andernach 0:4
14:00 SC Siegelbach - 1. FC Riegelsberg 3:0
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - TuS Issel 0:2
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 0:3
15:00 FC Speyer 09 - SG Parr Medelsheim 1:1
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar II - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1
13:00 Hegauer FV - Wacker München 0:2
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Frauenbiburg 2:1
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FV Löchgau 1:1
14:00 SC Regensburg - TSV Jahn Calden 4:3
14:30 ETSV Würzburg - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:1
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - FC St. Pauli 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 Karlsruher SC - TSV 1860 München 4:4 (1:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 SV Sandhausen - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa >
17:15 El Nacional - CD Universidad Catolica 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Mushuc Runa - SD Aucas 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Fuerza Amarilla Machala - Barcelona SC 1:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
22:00 Alianza FC - CD Águila 1:2
22:00 Universidad de El Salvador - Luis Angel Firpo 1:2
22:00 Sonsonate FC - Pasaquina FC 4:1
22:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD FAS 2:1
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 1:1
Engeland > Premier League 2016/2017  Engeland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
17:00 Middlesbrough FC - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:1)
Engeland > Championship 2016/2017  Engeland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
14:15 Leeds United - Newcastle United 0:2 (0:1)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Reading FC U23 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Everton FC U23 - Manchester City U23 1:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 EA Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Olympique Marseille - SM Caen 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
Frankrijk > National 2016/2017  Frankrijk >   National 2016/2017 >
14:45 FC Chambly - LB Châteauroux 0:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 EA Guingamp - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0
14:30 Olympique Lyon - FC Metz-Algrange 3:0
14:30 Olympique Marseille - Juvisy FCF 2:1
16:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain 0:6
Georgië > Umaglesi Liga 2016  Georgië >   Umaglesi Liga 2016 >
11:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Zugdidi 3:1 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
16:30 Gibraltar United FC - Glacis United FC 0:2
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
18:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - CSD Municipal 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Malacateco 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Mictlán 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Petapa 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Carchá 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 CD Motagua - CDS Vida 4:1
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Kitchee SC 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 South China AA - Southern District 2:1
India > Indian Super League 2016  India >   Indian Super League 2016 >
14:30 Chennaiyin FC - Atlético de Kolkata 1:1 (0:1)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2016  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2016 >
08:00 Perseru Serui - Sriwijaya FC 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 PS TNI - Bali United 2:4 (1:2)
12:30 Madura United FC - Persija Jakarta 1:0 (1:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:1)
Italië > Serie A 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 Sampdoria - Sassuolo Calcio 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - AS Roma 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bologna FC - US Palermo 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Crotone - Torino FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - ACF Fiorentina 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Genoa CFC 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 AC Milan - Inter 2:2 (1:0)
Italië > Serie B 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - AC Perugia Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Novara Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Carrarese Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Olbia - AC Prato 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - Giana Erminio 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 US Pistoiese - Viterbese 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Racing Roma - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Renate - Lupa Roma 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Robur Siena - Tuttocuoio 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Calcio Como - US Cremonese 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 AS Livorno - Pro Piacenza 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 US Pontedera - US Arezzo 3:2 (1:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Akragas - ACR Messina 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Casertana FC - US Siracusa 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Vibonese - AS Melfi 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Calcio Catania 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Cosenza Calcio - Monopoli 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Fondi - Paganese Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Lecce 2:3 (2:0)
18:30 Reggina 1914 - Taranto FC 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Fidelis Andria - Matera Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Foggia Calcio - US Catanzaro 1:0 (0:0)
Italië > A-jun Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italië >  A-jun Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
11:00 Latina Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 0:1
Jamaica > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
21:00 Jamalco FC - Harbour View 1:2
21:00 Boys' Town - UWI Pelicans 2:3
21:00 Montego Bay United FC - Arnett Gardens 2:0
21:00 Reno FC - Tivoli Gardens 1:2
21:00 Waterhouse FC - Humble Lions 1:1
21:00 Portmore United - Maverley Hughenden FC 0:1
Japan > J2 League 2016  Japan >   J2 League 2016 >
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 FC Gifu - Tokyo Verdy 4:2 (2:2)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - JEF United Chiba 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Giravanz Kitakyushu 3:0 (0:0)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:3 (3:1)
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama FC 3:2 (1:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 KF Trepça - KF Hajvalia 3:0
13:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Feronikeli 2:0
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Trepça'89 2:0
13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Liria 1:0
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Osijek 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2016 Meisterschaft  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2016 Meisterschaft >
13:00 FK Sūduva - FK Atlantas 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 FK Trakai - FK Lietava Jonava 3:1 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - UN Käerjéng 3:1
Luxemburg > Coupe 2016/2017 > Achtste finale  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2016/2017 > Achtste finale
16:00 CS Grevenmacher - FC Differdange 03 0:1
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - FC Mondercange 3:1 n.v.
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - F91 Dudelange 0:5
16:00 Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica 5:1
16:00 US Hostert - CS FOLA Esch 3:5
16:00 US Esch - Swift Hesperange 2:1 n.v.
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Renova - Sileks Kratovo 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Pelister - KF Shkupi 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Rabotnički - Vardar Skopje 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Makedonija GP - KF Shkëndija 79 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Pobeda Junior 2:3 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Floriana FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:15 Hamrun Spartans - Hibernians FC 1:4 (0:3)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Raja Casablanca 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - KAC de Kénitra 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 FUS de Rabat - Hassania US Agadir 1:2 (1:0)
20:15 CR Al Hoceima - FAR de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Chiapas FC - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Cruz Azul - Club León 2:3 (0:2)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 1:2 (0:1)
02:06 CF Pachuca - CF América 3:3 (2:1)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna 1:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
02:00 Celaya FC - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II - Inter Playa 3:0
00:00 Veracruz II - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 0:1
00:00 Leones Negros II - Club Tijuana II 0:2
00:00 Leones Negros III - Deportivo Toluca II 3:1
01:00 Politécnico - Puebla FC II 3:1
01:00 Titanes de Saltillo - CF Monterrey II 0:4
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Santos Laguna II 5:0
02:00 Santos F.C. - Club Tepatitlán 3:2
02:45 Reynosa FC - UANL Tigres II 0:2
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Real Zamora 3:1
19:00 Cuervos de Ensenada - Cimarrones de Sonora II 1:1
23:00 Club Irapuato - Atlético Zacatepec II 5:4
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna 1:1
19:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM 1:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna 1:0
17:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM 0:5
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Zaria - Dinamo Auto 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Saxan - FC Sheriff 1:5 (0:1)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - NEC Nijmegen 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 3:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:00 Jong Vitesse - Koninklijke HFC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 De Treffers - VVSB 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Jong FC Twente - UNA 1:3 (1:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hercules - Dongen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Quick'20 - De Dijk 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - Magreb '90 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 EVV - OJC Rosmalen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Jong De Graafschap - Westlandia 2:3 (0:2)
14:30 JVC Cuijk - Juliana '31 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 OFC - HBS 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 UDI'19/Beter Bed - HSC'21 2:3 (1:2)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Canterbury United 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Tasman United 2:3 (1:1)
02:00 Waitakere United - Team Wellington 0:2 (0:0)
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Auckland City FC 1:0 (0:0)
04:35 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Southern United 4:0 (2:0)
Noorwegen > Cupen 2016 > Finale  Noorwegen >   Cupen 2016 > Finale
13:15 Rosenborg BK - Kongsvinger IL 4:0 (1:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Volyn Lutsk 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 2:1 (2:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
14:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SV Schwechat 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - Wiener Sportklub 4:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Würmla - SV Leobendorf 0:3
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 Gersthofer SV - SV Wienerberg 1:1
10:15 SR Donaufeld - FV Austria XIII 1:0
10:15 Favoritner AC - SC Team Wiener Linien 2:4
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen ÖFB Ladies Cup 2016/2017 > Kwartfinale  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen ÖFB Ladies Cup 2016/2017 > Kwartfinale
11:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - Union Kleinmünchen 3:5 n.v.
11:00 FFC Vorderland - ASK Erlaa 3:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
00:10 Libertad - General Díaz 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 2:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Groep A  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Groep A
17:00 Real Garcilaso - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Groep B  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Groep B
19:30 Alianza Atlético - Alianza Lima 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Técnica 1:1 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Arka Gdynia - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław 3:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
17:45 Górnik Zabrze - Miedź Legnica 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting Braga B 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça 2016/2017 > 4e Ronde  Portugal >   Taça 2016/2017 > 4e Ronde
15:00 FC Vizela - FC Penafiel 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Real SC - SC Olhanense 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 União Torreense - CD Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mineiro Aljustrelense - CD Tondela 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Oriental - Leixões SC 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Benfica Castelo Branco - Vitória Setúbal 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Sporting Braga - CD Santa Clara 2:1 (0:0)
20:15 Boavista - Vitória Guimarães 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Al Sadd - Al Wakrah 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 El Jaish SC - Al Shahaniya 3:1 (2:0)
16:10 Al Duhail SC - Al Rayyan 2:2 (1:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2016/2017  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
16:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - Astra Giurgiu 0:1 (0:1)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
12:30 FK Krasnodar - FK Ural 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spartak Moskou - FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov 3:1 (2:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 0:2
15:00 SS Virtus - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:2
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Cosmos 0:5
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2016/2017  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
17:45 Al Hilal - Al Raed 2:1 (0:0)
17:45 Al Baten - Al Ahli SFC 0:1 (0:1)
17:55 Al Ittihad - Al Nassr 0:1 (0:1)
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
14:00 NK Aluminij - NK Domžale 0:4 (0:1)
16:55 NK Radomlje - NK Maribor 0:3 (0:2)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
15:20 Spartak Myjava - MŠK Žilina geannuleerd
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Deportivo Alavés - Espanyol 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Valencia CF - Granada CF 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sporting Gijón - Real Sociedad 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Gimnàstic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Getafe CF - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - UCAM Murcia CF 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Cádiz CF - AD Alcorcón 4:1 (0:1)
20:00 CD Mirandés - Córdoba CF 1:1 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 Real Valladolid B - CA Osasuna B 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 CD Lealtad - CD Tudelano 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Celta de Vigo B - Coruxo FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 CD Izarra - CD Guijuelo 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 Burgos CF - SD Ponferradina 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - UD Somozas 4:2 (4:2)
17:00 CD Palencia - CD Boiro 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - Arandina CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - UD Socuéllamos 1:0 (1:0)
12:15 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Toledo 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 CD Mensajero - UD SS Reyes 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Albacete - CDA Navalcarnero 3:0 (2:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
11:00 Lleida Esportiu - FC Barcelona B 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 CD Ebro - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Espanyol B - RCD Mallorca B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 AE Prat - UE Cornellà 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 CE L'Hospitalet - CF Gavà 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 CF Badalona - CE Sabadell 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Levante UD B - Valencia CF B 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Eldense - UE Llagostera 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - Villarreal CF B 2:3 (2:3)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
12:00 Atlético Mancha Real - CD El Ejido 2012 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Córdoba CF B - La Roda CF 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - Lorca FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 RB Linense - UD Melilla 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Extremadura UD - FC Cartagena 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Linares Deportivo - Mérida AD 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CF Villanovense - CD San Fernando 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Murcia - Real Jaén 2:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2016/2017 >
11:30 Rayo Vallecano - UD Tacuense 5:1
12:00 Zaragoza CFF - Sporting de Huelva 1:1
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - Atlético Madrid 1:3
12:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Fundación Albacete 3:3
16:00 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 2:1
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Sparta Praag - MFK Karvina 3:0 (2:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Pardubice 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK MAS Táborsko 2:3 (1:2)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 US Tataouine - Espérance Zarzis 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Olympique Béja - Stade Gabésien 3:3 (3:0)
14:00 ES Métlaoui - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 CA Bizertin - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:1 (0:1)
Turkije > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkije >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
12:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Karabükspor 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Kayserispor - Gençlerbirliği 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray 2:0 (1:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkije >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Denizlispor 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Eskişehirspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor 1:1 (1:1)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
11:00 Ofspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Sivas 4 Eylül BS - Kahramanmarasspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 BB Erzurumspor - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 3:1 (1:0)
11:30 Fethiyespor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 Pendikspor - Hacettepe 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Amed SK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bucaspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:1 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Tokatspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Hatayspor - 1461 Trabzon 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Eyüpspor 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Aydınspor 1923 - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Bugsaşspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Inegölspor - Niğde Belediyespor 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Karşıyaka SK - Sarıyer SK 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Tuzlaspor 2:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
20:00 Liverpool FC - Sud América 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Plaza Colonia - CA Fénix 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Danubio FC - Montevideo Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rampla Juniors - CA Juventud 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Defensor Sporting - Nacional 3:2 (2:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale
20:00 Zulia FC - Caracas FC 1:0
22:15 Deportivo Táchira - Atlético Venezuela 3:0
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2016/2017  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2016/2017 >
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Polokwane City FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Highlands Park - Golden Arrows 0:1 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > Relegation 2016 > Finale  Zuid-Korea >   Relegation 2016 > Finale
07:00 Seongnam FC - Gangwon FC 1:1 (0:1)
Zweden > Relegation Allsvenskan 2016 > Degradering  Zweden >   Relegation Allsvenskan 2016 > Degradering
13:30 Helsingborgs IF - Halmstads BK 1:2 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (0:0)
13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 4:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 2:1 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Le Mont - FC Wil 1900 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 0:4 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner