. .
FIFA > U18 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > April FIFA >   U18 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > April
15:00 Azerbeidzjan - Macedonië 1:0
20:00 Ierland - Engeland 2:5 (2:1)
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > April FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > April
11:00 Hongarije - Italië 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Oekraïne - Noorwegen 3:4 (1:1)
16:00 Polen - Slowakije 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Verenigde Staten - Japan 2:3 (1:1)
18:30 Engeland - Portugal 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Brazilië - Marokko 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 Frankrijk - China 3:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Europa League 2016/2017 > Kwartfinale UEFA >    Europa League 2016/2017 > Kwartfinale
21:05 RSC Anderlecht - Manchester United 1:1 (0:1)
21:05 Celta de Vigo - KRC Genk 3:2 (3:1)
21:05 AFC Ajax - FC Schalke 04 2:0 (1:0)
21:50 Olympique Lyon - Beşiktaş 2:1 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2017 > Groep 4 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2017 > Groep 4
02:00 Universidad Católica - San Lorenzo 1:1 (0:1)
02:45 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Paranaense 2:1 (2:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2017 > Groep 5 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2017 > Groep 5
02:45 SE Palmeiras - CA Peñarol 3:2 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2017 > Groep 8 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2017 > Groep 8
00:30 Guaraní - Zamora FC 3:1 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2017  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
11:00 Olympic FC - Moreton Bay United 2:2 (0:1)
Bahrein > Kampioenschap 2016/2017  Bahrein >   Kampioenschap 2016/2017 >
17:30 Al Hidd - Riffa SC 0:5 (0:2)
17:30 Al Muharraq - Al Najma 2:0 (1:0)
Brazilië > Copa do Brasil 2017 > 4e Ronde  Brazilië >   Copa do Brasil 2017 > 4e Ronde
02:45 Sport Club Recife - Joinville EC 2:1 (1:0)
02:45 Internacional - Corinthians SP 1:1 (0:0)
Bulgarije > A grupa 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2016/2017 Abstieg >
16:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Neftochimik Burgas 1:1 (1:1)
Bulgarije > A grupa 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
18:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 1:2 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Verano >
04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:1 (0:0)
04:00 AD San Carlos - LD Alajuelense 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Municipal Liberia 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 AD Carmelita - Santos de Guápiles 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 CS Cartaginés - Belén FC 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Limón FC - CS Herediano 0:4 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2017 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2017 Playoff >
15:00 Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia 1:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2017 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2017 Abstieg >
15:00 Nea Salamina - Doxa Katokopias FC 0:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2016/2017  Denemarken >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Fredericia - Skive IK 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hobro IK - AB Gladsaxe 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 HB Køge - FC Helsingør 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Vejle BK - Nykøbing FC 2:2 (1:1)
Denemarken > DBU Pokalen 2016/2017 > Kwartfinale  Denemarken >   DBU Pokalen 2016/2017 > Kwartfinale
18:30 Randers FC - Brøndby IF 2:4 (2:1, 2:2) n.v.
Denemarken > 2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017  Denemarken >   2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Dalum IF 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Hvidovre IF 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Kolding IF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Thisted FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Aarhus Fremad - Greve Fodbold 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 BK Marienlyst - Kjellerup IF 2:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017  Denemarken >   2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017 >
15:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Odder IGF 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hellerup IK - Næsby BK 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - FC Sydvest 05 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Svendborg - Fredensborg BI 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 VSK Aarhus - Holbæk B&I 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 BK Frem København - Vejgaard BK 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
18:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Hamburger SV II 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 VfV Hildesheim - SV Meppen 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 FC St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
19:00 RB Leipzig II - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Energie Cottbus - TSG Neustrelitz 6:1 (3:0)
19:00 Wacker Nordhausen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:4 (1:3)
19:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Union Fürstenwalde 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 1:3 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
19:30 SV Rödinghausen - Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SC Verl 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - TSG Sprockhövel 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Bonner SC - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:5 (2:2)
19:30 Wuppertaler SV - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Viktoria Köln - Sportfreunde Siegen 5:0 (0:0)
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 II 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
19:00 FC 08 Homburg - VfB Stuttgart II 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Eintracht Trier - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
18:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Buchbach 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SV Schalding-Heining - VfR Garching 5:2 (3:1)
18:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV 1860 München II 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 SV Seligenporten - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 FV Illertissen - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Bayern München II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Augsburg II - FC Memmingen 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
18:00 FC Amberg - 1. SC Feucht 2:2 (1:1)
18:15 Würzburger FV - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SpVgg Weiden - VfB Eichstätt 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
20:00 Hessen Dreieich - KSV Baunatal 4:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
18:30 HSC Hannover - 1. FC Wunstorf 2:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
18:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - FC Astoria Walldorf II 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - Stuttgarter Kickers II 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 SSV Reutlingen - Göppinger SV 4:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
19:30 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Niendorfer TSV 0:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
19:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - TV Herkenrath 2:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
19:30 TSV Meerbusch - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 SSVg Velbert - VfB 03 Hilden 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 VfB Homberg - TuRU Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 1. FC Bocholt - SC Kapellen-Erft 3:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
19:30 Malchower SV 90 - FC Strausberg 3:1 (0:0)
19:30 VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 4:2 (3:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
17:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Germania Halberstadt - FSV Barleben 9:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
18:15 ASC 09 Dortmund - SV Lippstadt 08 3:1 (1:0)
18:15 FCE Rheine - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 SpVgg Erkenschwick - TuS Ennepetal 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Roland Beckum - TuS Erndtebrück 0:6 (0:2)
18:30 Hammer SpVg - SuS Stadtlohn 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 SC Hassel - FC Brünninghausen 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Arminia Bielefeld II - Westfalia Rhynern 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 TSV Marl-Hüls - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 5:1 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Luis Angel Firpo 5:2
02:30 CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC 1:3
03:00 CD Águila - Universidad de El Salvador 3:2
23:15 CD Dragón - CD FAS 1:1
Engeland > Championship 2016/2017  Engeland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
20:45 Wigan Athletic - Barnsley FC 3:2 (0:1)
Engeland > League One 2016/2017  Engeland >   League One 2016/2017 >
20:45 Bury FC - Rochdale AFC 0:1 (0:1)
Faroer Eilanden > Cup 2017 > Kwartfinale  Faroer Eilanden >   Cup 2017 > Kwartfinale
14:00 NSÍ Runavík - TB/FCS/Royn 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.v.
14:45 B36 Tórshavn - Víkingur 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 ÍF Fuglafjørður - KÍ Klaksvík 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 HB Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 2:1 (0:0)
Georgië > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Georgië >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
12:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Samtredia 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Kobuleti 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 2:1 (1:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
13:00 Aduana Stars - Wa All Stars FC 0:0
Griekenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griekenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Panegialios FC - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Aiginiakos FC - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 0:0 (0:0)
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2016/2017 > Halve Finale  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2016/2017 > Halve Finale
18:30 Olympiakos - AEK Athene 1:2 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Carchá 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:1 (1:1)
03:00 Cobán Imperial - Antigua GFC 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Mictlán 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Malacateco 2:0 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 CD Olimpia - Real España 3:1
02:00 Juticalpa FC - CDS Vida 1:1
03:15 CD Honduras - Social Sol 2:1
03:30 Platense FC - Real Sociedad 1:1
IJsland > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Halve Finale  IJsland >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Halve Finale
16:00 KR Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:1
19:15 KA Akureyri - UMF Grindavík 2:4 d.p.
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Al Hussein - Al Karkh SC 1:1
15:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Baghdad FC 2:0
15:00 Al Kahraba - Al Najaf 1:2
17:00 Al Zawraa - Naft Al Wasat 0:2
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Olbia - Carrarese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Racing Roma - Piacenza Calcio 3:3 (2:2)
14:30 AC Renate - US Pistoiese 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Viterbese - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Lupa Roma - US Arezzo 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 US Pontedera - Giana Erminio 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 AS Livorno - Tuttocuoio 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Lucchese - Robur Siena 3:2 (1:1)
20:30 AC Prato - US Cremonese 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Pro Piacenza - Calcio Como 1:2 (0:1)
Kuweit > Premier League 2016/2017  Kuweit >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:25 Al Fahaheel - Al Nasr SC 1:1 (0:0)
16:25 Al Salmiya SC - Al Jahra SC 1:2 (1:1)
18:55 Qadsia SC - Kazma SC 2:1 (1:1)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2017  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2017 >
17:00 FK Sūduva - Kauno Žalgiris 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 FK Trakai - Utenis Utena 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
02:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 2:2 (2:1)
04:00 CF América - Club Necaxa 1:0 (0:0)
04:06 CF Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 1:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 3:1
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - USV Allerheiligen 5:3 (3:0)
18:30 SC Weiz - FC Gleisdorf 09 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 SV Grieskirchen - SV Lafnitz 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 Vorwärts Steyr - SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) 1:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
16:50 ATUS Ferlach - Wolfsberger AC (A) 3:3
18:30 SK Treibach - SK Maria Saal 0:2
19:00 SV Feldkirchen - SVG Bleiburg 0:1
19:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - SAK Klagenfurt 1:0
19:30 FC Lendorf - SV Eberstein 2:0
Oostenrijk > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 ASKÖ Donau Linz - ASKÖ Oedt 1:2
19:00 SV Wallern - Union Perg 1:1
19:30 SV Gmunden - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 1:1
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 FC Puch - TSV Neumarkt 0:3
19:30 SV Wals-Grünau - UFC SV Hallwang 3:0
19:30 SV Kuchl - USV 1960 Berndorf 2:1
Oostenrijk > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
19:00 Tus Heiligenkreuz - SV Wildon 1:0
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 SV Hall - SV Kirchbichl 3:2
19:00 SVG Reichenau - SV Kematen 4:1
20:00 SV Telfs - SC Kundl 1:1
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
20:45 GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica 0:2 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
21:15 SS Pennarossa - FC Domagnano 1:4
21:15 SP Cailungo - SS Murata 4:1
21:15 SS San Giovanni - AC Libertas 2:2
21:15 SP Tre Penne - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:2
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2016/2017  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
18:00 Al Faysali - Al Ettifaq 3:3 (2:1)
19:45 Al Shabab - Al Raed 1:2 (0:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2016/2017  Servië >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FK Napredak - Bačka Bačka Palanka 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Novi Pazar - Partizan 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Radnički Niš - FK Javor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Mladost Lučani - Spartak Subotica 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 FK Metalac - FK Rad Beograd 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Borac Čačak 2:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 Caudal Deportivo - UD Mutilvera 2:2 (2:2)
12:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Izarra 8:1 (8:1)
16:00 CA Osasuna B - Real Valladolid B 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 CD Tudelano - CD Lealtad 3:2 (3:2)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
11:30 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Gernika 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Logroñés - Real Madrid Castilla 4:0 (3:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
20:45 UE Cornellà - AE Prat 1:2 (1:2)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
12:00 La Roda CF - Córdoba CF B 2:5 (1:2)
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2017  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Saint Louis FC 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 3:1 (2:0)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2016/2017  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2016/2017 >
18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - SuperSport United 5:0 (4:0)
18:00 Platinum Stars - Cape Town City FC 2:4 (1:2)
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Finale  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Finale
16:00 Östersunds FK - IFK Norrköping 4:1 (2:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
19:04 Västerås SK - Assyriska 3:0
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
20:30 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Bavois 4:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner