. .
FIFA > U18 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > September FIFA >   U18 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > September
10:30 Vietnam - Filippijnen 5:0 (3:0)
13:30 Myanmar - Brunei 7:0 (3:0)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
16:00 FK Kukësi - KS Kamza 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 KF Teuta Durrës - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:1 (0:0)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
18:00 USM Bel Abbes - Olympique Médéa 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 USM Blida - JS Kabylie 2:3 (1:1)
18:45 MC Alger - ES Sétif 1:1 (1:0)
21:45 JS Saoura - US Biskra 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
00:05 Vélez Sársfield - Atlético Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
00:05 Arsenal Sarandí - CA Colón 0:1 (0:0)
02:15 Olimpo - Independiente 1:1 (0:1)
19:05 Belgrano Córdoba - CA San Martín 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:0)
23:05 Patronato - Argentinos Juniors 2:1 (1:1)
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Ararat - FC Banants 1:2 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2017 Finals > Finale  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2017 Finals > Finale
08:30 Bayswater City SC - Perth SC 3:0 (0:0)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2017 Finals > Finale  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2017 Finals > Finale
11:30 Adelaide City FC - Croydon Kings SC 1:2 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2017 Finals > Finale  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2017 Finals > Finale
08:30 Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic 2:1 (2:0)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
15:00 Inter Baku - FK Kapaz 3:2 (3:2)
18:30 Gabala FK - Zira FK 1:1 (0:0)
Bahrein > Kampioenschap 2017/2018  Bahrein >   Kampioenschap 2017/2018 >
17:20 Riffa SC - Al Ahli 3:0 (1:0)
17:20 Al Shabab - Al Ittihad 1:0 (1:0)
19:35 East Riffa Club - Malkiya Club 2:5 (1:1)
België > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  België >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - AS Eupen 5:1 (3:0)
20:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Kortrijk 2:2 (1:2)
België > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
17:00 Lierse SK - KVC Westerlo 2:2 (2:1)
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - KSV Roeselare 4:0 (2:0)
België > A-jun Elite U19 2017/2018  België >  A-jun Elite U19 2017/2018 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk 4:6
14:00 KVC Westerlo - Sporting Lokeren 1:2
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem 4:3
14:00 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 2:2
14:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 4:2
14:15 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1
België > B-jun Elite U17 2017/2018  België >  B-jun Elite U17 2017/2018 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk 0:3
14:00 KVC Westerlo - Sporting Lokeren 2:3
14:00 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 1:3
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem 4:0
14:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 3:2
14:15 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Club San José - Universitario Sucre 4:3 (2:2)
23:15 The Strongest - Guabirá 3:0 (2:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:30 FK Sarajevo - NK Vitez 4:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sloboda Tuzla - NK GOŠK Gabela 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Čelik Zenica 5:2 (4:2)
Brazilië > Série A 2017  Brazilië >   Série A 2017 >
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - SE Palmeiras 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Vasco da Gama - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2017  Brazilië >   Série B 2017 >
00:15 Boa EC - Figueirense 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Paysandu SC - América MG 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Criciúma EC - Luverdense 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Juventude RS - Internacional 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Londrina EC - Ceará SC 3:2 (2:1)
Bulgarije > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
16:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 Slavia Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:4 (0:2)
Canada > Soccer League 2017  Canada >   Soccer League 2017 >
03:00 SC Scarborough - Brantford Galaxy 5:0
Chili > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chili >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
01:30 Unión Española - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Deportes Iquique - Colo-Colo 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 San Luis - Santiago Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins 2:2 (0:2)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Teda 3:1 (2:0)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
10:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Yunnan Lijiang FC - Meizhou Hakka FC 2:3 (0:1)
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Wuhan Zall FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Qingdao Huanghai FC 2:2 (1:1)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Dalian Yifang FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 2:2 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
22:00 AD Carmelita - Santos de Guápiles 1:1 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2017/2018  Cyprus >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopias FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Nea Salamina - APOEL Nicosia 1:4 (1:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2017/2018  Denemarken >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aarhus GF - Randers FC 1:4 (1:2)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 BK Frem København - B.93 København 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - AB Gladsaxe 4:2 (2:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Greve Fodbold - Hellerup IK 4:2 (1:0)
15:00 Næsby BK - Middelfart Fodbold 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Kolding IF - BK Avarta 3:3 (0:2)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018 >
13:00 IF Lyseng - FC Sydvest 05 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Kjellerup IF - Ringkøbing IF 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - VSK Aarhus 2:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 SC Freiburg - Borussia Dortmund 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Köln 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Erzgebirge Aue 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfL Osnabrück 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - SC Paderborn 07 2:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FC St. Pauli II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Eutin 08 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Altona 93 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - TSV Havelse 4:2 (1:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SC Verl 5:1 (1:1)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Rödinghausen 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Viktoria Köln 1:4 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Alemannia Aachen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Westfalia Rhynern 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SC Freiburg II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC Astoria Walldorf 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - SV 07 Elversberg 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hessen Kassel 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - 1. FC Nürnberg II 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SV Schalding-Heining 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Garching - TSV 1860 München 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Pipinsried - FC Memmingen 0:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Bayern Hof 6:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Amberg - Würzburger FV 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - 1. FC Sand 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - TSV Großbardorf 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - Würzburger Kickers II 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II - SpVgg Weiden 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SV Erlenbach 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SB Chiemgau Traunstein 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - SV Kirchanschöring 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Landsberg 2:4 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Kornburg - BCF Wolfratshausen 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV 1860 München II 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 3:3 (3:2)
18:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TuS Holzkirchen 2:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - BTS Neustadt 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - ESC Geestemünde 1:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - OSC Vellmar 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 KSV Baunatal - TSV Lehnerz 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - FSC Lohfelden 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - VfB Ginsheim 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Borussia Fulda 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - FC Ederbergland 6:0 (2:0)
15:45 SV Steinbach - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - MTV Eintracht Celle 3:2 (1:0)
17:30 Eintracht Northeim - SVG Göttingen 07 4:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:30 TSG Backnang - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - FC 08 Villingen 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 SGV Freiberg - TSG Balingen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Sandhausen II - SSV Reutlingen 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 FC Astoria Walldorf II - FV Ravensburg 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 SV Oberachern - Göppinger SV 2:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - SC V/W 04 Billstedt 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Türkiye - SV Rugenbergen 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - FC Süderelbe 5:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:30 Askania Bernburg - Einheit Kamenz 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV Barleben 1:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - FC Karbach 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - FV Eppelborn 7:0 (4:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Pirmasens - FSV Jägersburg 5:1 (3:1)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 0:6 (0:2)
15:30 SV Morlautern - FSV Salmrohr 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FV Dudenhofen 3:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
Heider SV - PSV Union Neumünster uitgest.
15:00 TSB Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - NTSV Strand 08 2:8 (1:4)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FF USV Jena - Werder Bremen 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 SC Sand - VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln - SGS Essen 2:5 (0:3)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Turbine Potsdam 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - SV Meppen 5:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Freiburg II - Bayern München II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:6 (1:3)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 1. FC Köln II - Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 (1:3)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hamburger SV 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Niendorfer TSV 1:4 (0:0)
14:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München 3:3 (0:2)
13:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Energie Cottbus 2:2 (2:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
18:30 Independiente del Valle - Barcelona SC 2:2 (1:0)
Egypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Egypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
15:00 Tanta - Al Nasr FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Ismaily 2:4 (2:1)
20:15 El-Entag El-Harby - Zamalek 1:1 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
23:00 Pasaquina FC - Alianza FC 2:2 (1:1)
23:15 CD Dragón - CD Chalatenango 2:0 (2:0)
Engeland > Premier League 2017/2018  Engeland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Manchester City - Liverpool FC 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Arsenal FC - AFC Bournemouth 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Bromwich Albion 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Leicester City - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Watford FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Stoke City - Manchester United 2:2 (1:1)
Engeland > Championship 2017/2018  Engeland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Brentford FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Middlesbrough FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Fulham FC - Cardiff City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Burton Albion 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Birmingham City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Barnsley FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Ipswich Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Bristol City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Sheffield United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Millwall FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Nottingham Forest 3:1 (1:1)
Engeland > League One 2017/2018  Engeland >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Southend United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Oldham Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Gillingham FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Bradford City 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Blackburn Rovers 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Bury FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
Engeland > League Two 2017/2018  Engeland >   League Two 2017/2018 >
14:00 Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Carlisle United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Cambridge United 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Crawley Town 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Port Vale FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Chesterfield FC 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Exeter City 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Luton Town - Swindon Town 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Newport County - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Morecambe FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Lincoln City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Cheltenham Town 0:0 (0:0)
Engeland > National League 2017/2018  Engeland >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Dover Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Leyton Orient 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Ebbsfleet United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Fylde - Bromley FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Eastleigh FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Maidenhead United 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Woking FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Macclesfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Gateshead FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Wrexham FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Barrow AFC 1:0 (0:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Sunderland AFC U23 2:2 (2:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2017  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
12:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Infonet - FC Flora 1:3 (0:2)
Finland > Ykkönen 2017  Finland >   Ykkönen 2017 >
16:00 FC Honka - Ekenäs IF 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 KPV Kokkola - FF Jaro 0:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Amiens SC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SM Caen - Dijon FCO 2:1 (1:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient 2:3 (1:1)
Frankrijk > National 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   National 2017/2018 >
15:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Red Star FC 0:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018 >
18:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Rodez Aveyron - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:1)
Georgië > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Georgië >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dila Gori 4:2 (3:0)
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Kobuleti 1:1 (0:0)
Griekenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
15:00 Asteras Tripolis - Lamia 1:3 (0:2)
17:15 Atromitos - PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos 1:1 (1:1)
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Southern District - Hong Kong Rangers FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Guangzhou R&F 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Eastern SC - Tai Po FC 1:3 (1:0)
Hongarije > NB I 2017/2018  Hongarije >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Debreceni VSC - Diósgyöri VTK 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Budapesti Vasas 5:2 (1:1)
18:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Balmazújvárosi FC 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Újpest FC - Puskás FC 1:3 (0:1)
Ierland > FAI Cup 2017 > Kwartfinale  Ierland >   FAI Cup 2017 > Kwartfinale
20:30 Longford Town - Cork City 1:4 (0:3)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2017  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2017 >
16:00 KR Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 4:4 (3:2)
IJsland > 1. deild 2017  IJsland >   1. deild 2017 >
16:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 6:0 (1:0)
19:00 HK Kópavogur - Þór Akureyri 2:0 (1:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2017  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Persiba Balikpapan - Gresik United 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Persib Bandung - Semen Padang 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persipura Jayapura 2:1 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:1 (1:1)
18:15 FC Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
Sampdoria - AS Roma uitgest.
18:00 Juventus - Chievo Verona 3:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Novara Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 US Avellino - Foggia Calcio 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Venezia FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Carpi FC - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Empoli FC 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - US Cremonese 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - AC Cesena 1:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 Fidelis Andria - Casertana FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Matera Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Monopoli - Akragas 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Rende - US Siracusa 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Calcio Catania - US Lecce 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 US Catanzaro - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Paganese Calcio - Reggina 1914 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Trapani Calcio - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Virtus Francavilla - Fondi 1:0 (0:0)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Milan 5:1 (1:1)
14:45 Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Chievo Verona 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SSC Napoli - Genoa CFC 2:1 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Júbilo Iwata 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Kashima Antlers - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Ehime FC 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Mito HollyHock - FC Gifu 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Shonan Bellmare 3:5 (2:2)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
11:00 Kataller Toyama - Cerezo Osaka II 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fukushima United 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Kagoshima United - Tochigi SC 1:5 (1:2)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Fujieda MYFC 2:2 (2:1)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
13:00 FK Astana - FK Atyrau 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Okzhetpes 2:0 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 Prishtina KF - KF Liria 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Drita Gjilan - KF Flamurtari 0:0 (0:0)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Cibalia Vinkovci 7:0 (3:0)
19:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 2:1 (0:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2017  Letland >   Virsliga 2017 >
14:00 FK Spartaks - FK Ventspils 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Liepāja 2:5 (2:1)
Litouwen > Cup 2017 > Halve Finale  Litouwen >   Cup 2017 > Halve Finale
14:00 FK Sūduva - FK Žalgiris 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
17:00 Vilniaus Vytis - FC Stumbras 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
18:00 Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert 4:2 (1:1)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde
18:00 US Moutfort - Minière Lasauvage 4:3
18:30 Koeppchen Wormeldange - Jeunesse Biwer 8:0
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
16:00 Vardar Skopje - Sileks Kratovo 3:1 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
18:00 Balzan Youths - Sliema Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Gżira United 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Hibernians FC - Floriana FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 Birkirkara FC - Mosta FC 2:0 (0:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Ittihad Tanger 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Hassania US Agadir 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres uitgest.
02:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
03:00 CF Atlante - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 Venados FC - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Atlético San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Potros UAEM 3:1 (1:0)
05:00 Murciélagos FC - Correcaminos UAT 2:3 (1:1)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Gavilanes de Matamoros 3:0
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - CF Monterrey II 1:3
17:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Dorados UACH 3:4
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara II - Murciélagos FC II 3:1
22:30 Tuxtla FC - Pumas UNAM II 2:3
23:00 Loros UCOL - Club Tepatitlán 2:1
23:00 Real Zamora - Sporting Canamy 2:3
23:00 Halcones de Morelos - Cruz Azul II 3:2
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León 1:1
16:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 0:2
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Monarcas Morelia 1:2
19:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2
19:00 CF América - Veracruz 5:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:30 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0
17:00 CF América - Veracruz 2:0
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Club León 2:2
18:30 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 1:2
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Monarcas Morelia 0:3
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - Club Tijuana 0:1
16:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 0:0
16:00 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 3:2
16:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 3:0
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 1:5
19:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 1:2
23:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 0:2
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 0:1
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
16:00 Dacia Chişinău - Dinamo Auto 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub 1:1 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK KOM Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord 2:4 (0:3)
20:45 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 0:3 (0:1)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Kozakken Boys 4:3 (0:3)
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Achilles'29 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Katwijk - GVVV 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Lienden - IJsselmeervogels 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 VVSB - FC Lisse 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 De Treffers - Barendrecht 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 TEC - Excelsior Maassluis 1:1 (1:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 VVOG - Jong FC Twente 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 DOVO - Quick Boys 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 ACV Assen - Harkemase Boys 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Spijkenisse - Jong FC Volendam 3:4 (0:3)
14:45 Magreb '90 - ODIN '59 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - Capelle 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - Scheveningen 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 ASWH - Jong FC Groningen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Spakenburg - DVS'33 Ermelo 2:1 (0:1)
Nigeria > Premier League 2017  Nigeria >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Katsina United 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Plateau United - Enugu Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Rivers United FC 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Bukola Babes 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - MFM FC 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Akwa United - Kano Pillars 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Shooting Stars FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Lobi Stars 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Remo Stars - Sunshine Stars 0:1 (0:0)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2017/2018  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ards FC - Coleraine FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Crusaders FC 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United 1:3 (1:1)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 SK Brann - Sogndal IL 2:1 (1:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
16:00 Follo FK - Grorud IL 1:6 (1:2)
16:00 Skeid Oslo - Kjelsås Fotball 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Alta IF - Brumunddal 4:0 (2:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
14:00 Hønefoss BK - SK Vard 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vindbjart FK - Bryne FK 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Vidar - Odds BK II 4:3 (1:2)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2017  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2017 >
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Røa IL 6:1 (1:1)
15:00 IK Grand - Medkila IL 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Kolbotn IL 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stabæk FK - Arna-Bjørnar 3:3 (0:2)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (1:1)
Oezbekistan > PFL 2017  Oezbekistan >   PFL 2017 >
13:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:3 (1:2)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 LASK - Sturm Graz 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker 0:5 (0:3)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach 1:2 (0:2)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
16:00 First Vienna FC - SV Horn 0:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
15:30 FC Alberschwende - FC Kufstein 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 SV Grödig - VfB Hohenems 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Kitzbühel 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Seekirchen 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Hard - SCR Altach (A) 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 SV Wörgl - SV Wals-Grünau 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - USK Anif 1:2 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 ASV Spratzern - Kremser SC 0:2
16:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Leobendorf 1:4
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Neuberg - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 0:0
16:30 SV St. Margarethen - UFC Markt Allhau 3:2
17:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 1:0
18:00 ASK Kohfidisch - SV Wimpassing 1:3
18:00 SC Pinkafeld - SV Stegersbach 3:0
18:30 ASK Klingenbach - ASV Siegendorf 1:1
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
16:30 SK Maria Saal - ATUS Ferlach 3:1
16:30 SV St. Jakob/Rosental - ASKÖ Gmünd 0:1
17:00 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - Annabichler Sportverein 2:2
Oostenrijk > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SV Bad Ischl - SV Wallern 2:2
16:00 ASK St. Valentin - FC Wels 1:3
16:00 ASKÖ Oedt - Union Edelweiß Linz 4:3
16:00 SV Grieskirchen - FC Andorf 2:0
16:00 WSC Hertha - ASV St. Marienkirchen 8:2
16:00 SV Ried (A) - Union Perg 1:0
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SK Bischofshofen - USC Eugendorf 7:1
16:00 Union Hallein - Austria Salzburg 2:1
17:00 SV Straßwalchen - FC Bergheim 1:2
17:00 TSV Neumarkt - Salzburger AK 1914 3:0
17:00 SV Bürmoos - UFC Altenmarkt 1:2
17:00 FC Zell am See - SV Kuchl 4:2
19:00 TSU Bramberg - SK Strobl 1:0
Oostenrijk > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - FC Trofaiach 0:0
18:00 SC Bruck/Mur - USV St. Anna 2:5
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SV Hall - Union Innsbruck 2:0
17:00 TSV St. Johann - SC Imst 1:5
17:30 SV Kematen - SV Kirchbichl 3:0
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - SC Admira Dornbirn 4:2
16:00 SC Fussach - FC Wolfurt 4:1
17:00 FC Höchst - FC Langenegg 3:0
17:00 FC Lauterach - FC Nenzing 3:3
17:00 FC Egg - FC Andelsbuch 4:4
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Donau - FV Austria XIII 1:5
16:00 Sportunion Mauer - SV Wienerberg 1:2
16:00 Post SV Wien - Gersthofer SV 1:2
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 SKV Altenmarkt - Union Kleinmünchen 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Sturm Graz - USC Landhaus 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FFC Vorderland - FC Bergheim 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 SV Neulengbach - LUV Graz 3:1 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
00:00 Libertad - Sol de América 0:3 (0:1)
02:10 Cerro Porteño - Rubio Ñu 1:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
03:00 Academia Cantolao - Juan Aurich 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 Ayacucho FC - Universidad San Martín 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Universidad Técnica - Deportivo Municipal 2:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Korona Kielce - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warschau 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Cracovia Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
14:45 Górnik Łęczna - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Odra Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pogoń Siedlce - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 GKS Katowice - Wigry Suwałki 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CD Tondela - Paços de Ferreira 2:2 (1:0)
19:15 CS Marítimo - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 FC Porto - GD Chaves 3:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 UD Oliveirense - FC Porto B 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Académica de Coimbra 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - União da Madeira 2:1 (1:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2017/2018  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Juventus Bucuresti - CSMS Iaşi 2:2 (2:2)
19:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - FCSB 1:0 (1:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Tosno - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Spartak Moskou - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SP Cailungo - FC Fiorentino 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Fiori 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 SS Pennarossa - SP La Fiorita 1:1 (1:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schotland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Aberdeen FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Dundee FC 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Partick Thistle 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hibernian FC 1:1 (0:0)
Schotland > Championship 2017/2018  Schotland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Falkirk FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee United - Dumbarton FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - Queen Of The South 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dunfermline Athletic 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Inverness CT 4:2 (1:0)
Schotland > League One 2017/2018  Schotland >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Forfar Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Albion Rovers 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 East Fife FC - Queen's Park FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Ayr United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Airdrieonians 3:1 (1:0)
Schotland > League Two 2017/2018  Schotland >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Berwick Rangers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Annan Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Montrose FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Cowdenbeath FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Clyde FC 2:3 (1:1)
Servië > Super Liga 2017/2018  Servië >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Borac Čačak - FK Zemun 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Javor - Rode Ster Belgrado 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Rad Beograd 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Napredak 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Partizan - Mladost Lučani 3:0 (0:0)
Singapore > S.League 2017  Singapore >   S.League 2017 >
13:30 Geylang International - Balestier Khalsa 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Hougang United 5:1 (2:1)
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
16:00 NK Ankaran - ND Gorica 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 NK Domžale - NK Triglav 6:1 (3:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MŠK Žilina 2:4 (1:1)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Tatran Prešov 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Senica - Zlate Moravce 0:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 Real Madrid - Levante UD 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sevilla FC - SD Eibar 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Espanyol 5:0 (2:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 SD Huesca - Sevilla Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Córdoba CF 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - Real Oviedo 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 UD Almería - Lorca FC 2:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
18:00 Coruxo FC - Real Valladolid B 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
16:00 Real Unión - CD Vitoria 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CA Osasuna B - Caudal Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Athletic Bilbao B 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Barakaldo CF 3:1 (3:1)
18:30 SD Gernika - CD Izarra 2:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
18:00 UE Cornellà - Hércules CF 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
19:00 Écija Balompié - Lorca Deportiva 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 UCAM Murcia CF - FC Cartagena 0:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018 >
10:00 Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Barcelona - Fundación Albacete 3:0 (3:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Jablonec 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Teplice 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praag 1:1 (1:1)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - Viktoria Žižkov 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Pardubice 1:0 (0:0)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 CO Médenine - CA Bizertin 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 JS Kairouan - Club Africain 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 ES Métlaoui - US Ben Guerdane 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Gabésien - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:3 (0:0)
22:00 Espérance de Tunis - AS Gabès 1:0 (0:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
16:00 Sivasspor - Kayserispor 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Karabükspor - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Alanyaspor 0:2 (0:1)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkije >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
16:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Balıkesirspor 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Denizlispor - Elazığspor 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 Altınordu FSG - Çaykur Rizespor 3:4 (0:1)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
15:00 Hacettepe - Kırklarelispor 1:1 (1:1)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
15:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Inegölspor - Bodrum Belediye 2:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 CA Juventud - Defensor Sporting 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Danubio FC - Rampla Juniors 1:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Caracas FC 0:2 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2017  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
22:00 Chicago Fire - New York RB 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Toronto FC - San Jose Earthquakes 4:0 (1:0)
23:30 New York City FC - Portland Timbers 0:1 (0:1)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2017  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
21:30 FC Kansas City - Chicago Red Stars 0:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - Bình Dương FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 SHB-Da Nang FC - Can Tho 3:0 (2:0)
Wales > Premier League 2017/2018  Wales >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Bangor City - Carmarthen Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Barry Town United - Newtown AFC 2:0 (1:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2017  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2017 >
15:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Krumkachy Minsk 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 BATE Borisov - FK Slaviya Mozyr 2:0 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2017  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2017 >
12:00 FC Seoul - Jeju United 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu 4:2 (2:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League Challenge 2017  Zuid-Korea >   K League Challenge 2017 >
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Busan IPark 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Suwon FC 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - FC Anyang 2:3 (0:3)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
16:00 Östersunds FK - AFC Eskilstuna 3:0 (1:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2017  Zweden >   Superettan 2017 >
16:00 Varbergs BoIS - IFK Värnamo 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 IK Frej - Åtvidabergs FF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dalkurd FF - Falkenbergs FF 1:1 (0:1)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Sandvikens IF 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Sollentuna FK - Vasalunds IF 2:1 (1:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
15:00 IK Oddevold - Mjällby AIF 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Utsiktens BK 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Assyriska BK - Kristianstad FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Husqvarna FF - FC Rosengård 1917 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Karlskrona AIF - Ängelholms FF 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 Skövde AIK - Qviding FIF 2:2 (1:1)
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2017  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - KIF Örebro DFF 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hammarby - Kvarnsveden IK 2:1 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Basel - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Vaduz - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso 1:1 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Zürich II 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Sion II - BSC Old Boys 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:2
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Köniz 7:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC United Zürich - SC Brühl 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Bavois 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SC Kriens - SC Cham 5:2 (2:0)
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2017/2018  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2017/2018 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Lugano Femminile 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Basel 1893 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC Aarau - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Yverdon Féminin 1:0 (1:0)
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase >
13:30 Team Vaud - Team Ticino 3:1
13:30 FC Biel/Bienne - BSC Young Boys 2:3
14:00 FC Basel - Servette Genève 3:1
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Aargau 3:1
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3
15:00 Team St.Gallen/Wil - FC Sion 2:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner