. .
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League 2017/2018 > Halve Finale UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League 2017/2018 > Halve Finale
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Manchester City WFC -:-
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Chelsea LFC -:-
OFC > OFC Champions League 2018 > Halve Finale OFC >    OFC Champions League 2018 > Halve Finale
02:30 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington -:-
05:30 Marist FC - Lautoka FC -:-
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
19:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Kamza -:-
19:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 Playoff >
12:00 UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 Abstieg >
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Encamp -:-
18:00 Penya Encarnada - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:00 Huracán - Atlético Tucumán -:-
16:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Boca Juniors -:-
18:15 Patronato de Paraná - San Lorenzo de Almagro -:-
20:30 Belgrano de Córdoba - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
22:45 River Plate - Estudiantes de La Plata -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:00 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC -:-
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
06:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sydney United 58 -:-
07:00 Sydney Olympic - Sydney FC (Y) -:-
08:50 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Wollongong Wolves -:-
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Charlestown City Blues -:-
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Newcastle United Jets (Y) -:-
06:30 Maitland FC - Hamilton Olympic -:-
Australië > NPL South Australia 2018  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 Sturt Lions - Campbelltown City SC -:-
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra Olympic -:-
07:00 Cooma FC - Monaro Panthers -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 Playoff I  België >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 Playoff I >
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi -:-
20:30 KAA Gent - Standard Luik -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Relegation  België >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Relegation >
16:00 KVC Westerlo - AFC Tubize -:-
16:00 KSV Roeselare - Union St. Gilloise -:-
België > Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018  België >   Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018 >
14:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
22:00 Destroyers - Guabirá -:-
22:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Royal Pari -:-
22:00 Real Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
22:00 Aurora - Nacional Potosí -:-
22:00 Bolívar - Oriente Petrolero -:-
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Krupa -:-
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
17:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Čelik Zenica -:-
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 América MG - EC Vitória BA -:-
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Corinthians SP -:-
21:00 Paraná Clube - Sport Club Recife -:-
21:00 EC Bahia - Atlético Paranaense -:-
21:00 Fluminense RJ - São Paulo FC -:-
21:00 Ceará SC - Flamengo RJ -:-
Brazilië > Série B 2018  Brazilië >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Ponte Preta - Londrina EC -:-
02:00 ES São Bento - Goiás EC -:-
Bulgarije > A grupa 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
16:45 PFC Beroe - Levski Sofia -:-
19:15 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia -:-
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Audax Italiano - Antofagasta -:-
17:00 Palestino - O'Higgins -:-
20:00 Deportes Temuco - Unión La Calera -:-
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepción -:-
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai SIPG -:-
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye -:-
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Guizhou Hengfeng -:-
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou R&F -:-
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Meizhou Meixian Techand -:-
09:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Nei Mongol Zhongyou -:-
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Dalian Transcendence -:-
13:30 Shenzhen FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright -:-
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Qingdao Huanghai -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
21:30 Millonarios - Atlético Huila -:-
21:30 Boyacá Chicó - Envigado FC -:-
21:30 Independiente Medellín - Deportivo Pasto -:-
21:30 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
21:30 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
21:30 Atlético Junior - Alianza Petrolera -:-
21:30 Once Caldas - América de Cali -:-
21:30 La Equidad - Atlético Nacional -:-
21:30 Leones FC - Patriotas FC -:-
21:30 Deportes Tolima - Santa Fe -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Cl. Quadrangular  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Cl. Quadrangular >
CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
Santos de Guápiles - LD Alajuelense -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2018 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2018 Playoff >
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nikosia -:-
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEL Limassol -:-
17:00 APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Denemarken >   Superliga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
14:00 Lyngby BK - Randers FC -:-
14:00 SønderjyskE - Odense BK -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Denemarken >   Superliga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK -:-
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Denemarken > 1. Division 2017/2018  Denemarken >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 FC Fredericia - Esbjerg fB -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Denemarken >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
Hvidovre IF - Ringkøbing IF -:-
Kjellerup IF - BK Marienlyst -:-
Kolding IF - Skovshoved IF -:-
Næstved BK - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
Jammerbugt FC - BK Avarta -:-
Middelfart Fodbold - BK Frem København -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018  Denemarken >   2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018 >
AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK -:-
IF Lyseng - Næsby BK -:-
Dalum IF - Aarhus Fremad -:-
VSK Aarhus - B.93 København -:-
Greve Fodbold - Brønshøj BK -:-
Odder IGF - Hillerød GI -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - RB Leipzig -:-
18:00 Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Sandhausen -:-
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:30 MSV Duisburg - Jahn Regensburg -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Meppen -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus -:-
19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BFC Dynamo -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bayern München II - TSV 1860 München -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - TSV Großbardorf -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - FC Ismaning -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Bremer SV -:-
13:30 BTS Neustadt - FC Oberneuland -:-
15:00 TSV Grolland - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:00 Habenhauser FV - Werder Bremen III -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 Heeslinger SC - VfL Oldenburg -:-
17:30 BV Cloppenburg - MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - FC Nöttingen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - TSV Sasel -:-
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FC Süderelbe -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - SC V/W 04 Billstedt -:-
15:00 WTSV Concordia - FC Türkiye -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld -:-
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - VfL Alfter -:-
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SSV Merten -:-
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - TV Herkenrath -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - FC Hürth -:-
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:00 VfB Speldorf - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
15:00 FSV Vohwinkel - VfB Homberg -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Victoria Seelow - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - TeBe Berlin -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 VFC Plauen - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Saar 05 Saarbrücken -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
16:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
TSV Marl-Hüls - Rot Weiss Ahlen niet gespeeld
SC Hassel - Arminia Bielefeld II niet gespeeld
15:00 FCE Rheine - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - TuS Haltern -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Eichede - SV Todesfelde -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Schilksee -:-
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - NTSV Strand 08 -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
11:00 SC Sand - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
14:00 FF USV Jena - 1. FC Köln -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayern München -:-
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - SGS Essen -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
11:00 FF USV Jena II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TV Jahn Delmenhorst -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - Herforder SV -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - Bayern München II -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - VfL Sindelfingen -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf -:-
13:00 ATS Buntentor - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 Fortuna Celle - TSV Limmer -:-
14:00 Bramfelder SV - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch -:-
15:00 Werder Bremen II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - Rostocker FC -:-
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - SpVg Berghofen -:-
13:00 GSV Moers - SGS Essen II -:-
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Düsseldorfer CfR links -:-
13:30 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - Alemannia Aachen -:-
15:00 SV Menden - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
15:00 VfL Bochum - Warendorfer SU -:-
15:30 Fortuna Köln - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Siegelbach - TuS Issel -:-
14:00 DJK Saarwellingen - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr -:-
14:00 1. FFC Montabaur - 1. FC Saarbrücken II -:-
14:00 SV Dirmingen - 1. FC Riegelsberg -:-
14:00 SV Holzbach - TuS Wörrstadt -:-
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - FC Bitburg -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - SC Regensburg -:-
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - ETSV Würzburg -:-
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
14:00 FV Löchgau - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Sand II -:-
15:15 Wacker München - SV Alberweiler -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - RB Leipzig -:-
13:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Niendorfer TSV -:-
13:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - Arminia Klosterhardt -:-
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:00 1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund -:-
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SC Freiburg -:-
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg -:-
13:00 Bayern München - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
15:00 Hertha BSC - Eimsbütteler TV -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
13:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hombrucher SV -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Independiente del Valle - Delfín SC -:-
19:30 LDU Quito - Barcelona SC -:-
23:00 Técnico Universitario - El Nacional -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2017/2018  Engeland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:15 West Ham United - Manchester City -:-
17:30 Manchester United - Arsenal FC -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2018  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 AB Argir - NSÍ Runavík -:-
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
16:00 HB Tórshavn - 07 Vestur -:-
16:00 EB/Streymur - Skála ÍF -:-
16:00 Víkingur - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
17:00 Vaasan PS - HJK Helsinki -:-
17:00 Kuopion PS - FC Lahti -:-
17:00 Ilves Tampere - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
18:00 PS Kemi - IFK Mariehamn -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - Toulouse FC -:-
17:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Marseille -:-
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp -:-
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Fleury 91 -:-
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
Dinamo Tbilisi - Kolkheti Poti -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Saburtalo -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
16:30 Glacis United FC - Gibraltar Phoenix -:-
18:30 Gibraltar United FC - St. Joseph's FC -:-
Griekenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:00 AO Kerkyra - AEK Athene -:-
18:00 Lamia - PAS Giannina -:-
18:00 Levadiakos - Atromitos -:-
18:00 Olympiakos - Panetolikos -:-
18:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki -:-
18:00 Platanias Chanion - Panionios GSS -:-
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - AE Larisa -:-
Griekenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Kissamikos - Panegialios FC -:-
Aiginiakos FC - Anagennisi Karditsa -:-
Apollon Kalamarias - OFI Heraklion -:-
AO Trikala - Panserraikos -:-
Apollon Larisa - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
Kallithea GS - Sparta FC -:-
AE Karaiskakis - Aris Saloniki -:-
Ergotelis - Veria FC -:-
Panachaiki GE - Acharnaikos FC niet gespeeld
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
04:30 Xelaju MC - Comunicaciones -:-
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Marquense -:-
19:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Cobán Imperial -:-
19:30 Antigua GFC - Sanarate -:-
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Siquinalá FC -:-
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Petapa -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Tai Po FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
11:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Warriors FC -:-
Indonesië > Liga 1 2018  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2018 >
08:30 Perseru Serui - PSIS Semarang -:-
10:30 Mitra Kukar - Persebaya 1927 -:-
13:30 Persela Lamongan - PSMS Medan (ISL) -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018 Relegation  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018 Relegation >
18:30 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ashkelon -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018 Playoff  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018 Playoff >
20:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sampdoria - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 Atalanta - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - AC Milan -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Udinese Calcio -:-
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli -:-
20:45 Torino FC - Lazio Roma -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
AS Gubbio - Modena FC geannuleerd
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Teramo Calcio -:-
14:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Unione Triestina -:-
14:30 AC Mestre - Santarcangelo -:-
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - FC Südtirol -:-
14:30 AC Reggiana - Calcio Padova -:-
14:30 AC Renate - Fermana FC -:-
14:30 Sambenedettese - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
14:30 Vicenza Calcio - Bassano Virtus -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
17:30 US Lecce - Paganese Calcio -:-
17:30 Trapani Calcio - Monopoli -:-
17:30 Rende - Fidelis Andria -:-
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Siracusa -:-
17:30 Virtus Francavilla - Cosenza Calcio -:-
17:30 Matera Calcio - Calcio Catania -:-
17:30 Akragas - Fondi -:-
17:30 Bisceglie - Casertana FC -:-
17:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Reggina 1914 -:-
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu -:-
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Fukushima United - Fujieda MYFC -:-
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - FC Ryūkyū -:-
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Blaublitz Akita -:-
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 1st Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 1st Round >
06:00 Honda FC - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
06:00 FC Osaka - Nara Club -:-
06:00 FC Imabari - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Vanraure Hachinohe -:-
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
13:00 FK Aktobe - FK Kyzylzhar -:-
13:00 FK Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
13:00 FK Astana - Tobyl Kostanay -:-
13:00 FK Akzhayik - Shakter Karaganda -:-
13:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Kairat -:-
13:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Ordabasy -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Rudeš - HNK Cibalia -:-
19:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split -:-
Letland > Virsliga 2018  Letland >   Virsliga 2018 >
14:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC -:-
Litouwen > A Lyga 2018  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Atlantas -:-
17:00 FC Stumbras - FK Trakai -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 US Hostert - Victoria Rosport -:-
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - Jeunesse Esch -:-
16:00 US Esch - FC Differdange 03 -:-
16:00 UNA Strassen - US Mondorf -:-
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - F91 Dudelange -:-
20:00 Progrès Niedercorn - FC Rodange 91 -:-
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
16:00 Sileks Kratovo - Vardar Skopje -:-
16:00 FK Pobeda Junior - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
16:00 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkupi -:-
16:00 FK Renova - Akademija Pandev -:-
16:00 FK Skopje - FK Pelister -:-
Maleisië > Super League 2018  Maleisië >   Super League 2018 >
15:00 Perak TBG - Kuala Lumpur FA -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:00 Lobos BUAP - Puebla FC -:-
03:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey -:-
03:06 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
05:00 CF América - Santos Laguna -:-
05:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León -:-
20:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos -:-
16:00 Veracruz - Cruz Azul -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos -:-
16:00 Veracruz - Cruz Azul -:-
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Sheriff -:-
14:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zimbru -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Willem II -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 Vitesse - FC Twente -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 De Dijk - FC Lienden -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hercules - OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:00 HBS - Dongen -:-
14:00 De Meern - OFC -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:30 UNA - Be Quick 1887 -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - Quick -:-
14:30 Jong Vitesse - Jong De Graafschap -:-
14:30 EVV - Westlandia -:-
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Rivers United FC -:-
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Nasarawa United FC -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Katsina United -:-
17:00 Kano Pillars - Heartland FC -:-
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Lobi Stars -:-
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Akwa United -:-
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Wikki Tourists -:-
17:00 Go Round - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
17:00 Yobe Stars - Kwara United -:-
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - MFM FC -:-
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 IK Start - FK Haugesund -:-
18:00 Molde FK - Odds BK -:-
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - SK Brann -:-
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
18:00 Tromsø IL - Kristiansund BK -:-
20:00 Strømsgodset IF - Rosenborg BK -:-
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Viking FK -:-
18:00 Åsane Fotball - Florø SK -:-
18:00 Levanger FK - Hamarkameratene -:-
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
18:00 Notodden FK - Sogndal IL -:-
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - FK Jerv -:-
18:00 Strømmen IF - Nest-Sotra -:-
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
15:00 FK Mjølner - Moss FK -:-
18:00 Hønefoss BK - Asker SK -:-
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
17:00 Vålerenga IF II - Brattvåg IL -:-
18:00 Bryne FK - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - NK Veres -:-
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien -:-
19:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
15:00 LASK (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
17:00 SCR Altach (A) - SV Wörgl -:-
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
10:30 Annabichler Sportverein - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf -:-
16:00 SV Kraig - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
11:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SC Kundl -:-
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
10:30 FC Schwarzach - SC Röthis -:-
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 SR Donaufeld - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
10:15 Gersthofer SV - Favoritner AC -:-
11:11 SV Wienerberg - AS Koma Elektra -:-
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
12:30 USC Landhaus - Sturm Graz -:-
13:00 FC Südburgenland - SKN St. Pölten -:-
14:00 Union Kleinmünchen - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
14:00 FC Bergheim - FFC Vorderland -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
01:10 Deportivo Capiatá - Guaraní -:-
22:50 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
Peru > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
03:00 Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal -:-
20:15 Universidad San Martín - Alianza Lima -:-
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Ayacucho FC -:-
22:30 Universitario de Deportes - Sporting Cristal -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Abstieg  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Abstieg >
15:30 Cracovia Kraków - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Playoffs  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Playoffs >
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
13:15 Raków Częstochowa - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
18:00 GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Rio Ave FC - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 Boavista - Paços de Ferreira -:-
19:00 CS Marítimo - FC Porto -:-
21:15 Os Belenenses - Sporting Braga -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - Gil Vicente -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 Real SC - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - Sporting CP B -:-
17:00 FC Arouca - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - União da Madeira -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Santa Clara -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg >
16:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Botoşani -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship >
19:45 FCSB - CFR Cluj -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Amkar Perm - Spartak Moskou -:-
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskou -:-
18:00 FK Rostov - FK Tosno -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2018 Playoff > 1e Ronde  San Marino >   Campionato 2018 Playoff > 1e Ronde
15:00 AC Libertas - FC Domagnano -:-
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2018 Playoff  Schotland >   Premiership 2018 Playoff >
13:00 Celtic FC - Rangers FC -:-
Servië > Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Servië >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
FK Napredak - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
FK Čukarički-Stankom - Spartak Subotica -:-
Vojvodina - Partizan -:-
Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac -:-
Servië > Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Servië >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
FK Mačva Šabac - Radnik Surdulica -:-
FK Zemun - Mladost Lučani -:-
FK Javor - Borac Čačak -:-
FK Rad Beograd - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
Singapore > Premier League 2018  Singapore >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors FC -:-
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
16:50 Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica -:-
19:00 NK Krško - NK Aluminij -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Getafe CF - Girona FC -:-
16:15 Deportivo Alavés - Atlético Madrid -:-
18:30 Valencia CF - SD Eibar -:-
20:45 Deportivo La Coruña - FC Barcelona -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 CD Numancia - Real Oviedo -:-
16:00 Sporting Gijón - Albacete -:-
18:00 CD Leonesa - Córdoba CF -:-
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Tenerife -:-
20:00 Lorca FC - Gimnàstic -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Racing Ferrol - Real Valladolid B -:-
UD SS Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
CD Toledo - Coruxo FC -:-
CCD Cerceda - SD Ponferradina -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
Celta de Vigo B - Talavera CF -:-
Atlético Madrid B - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Unión Adarve - CD Guijuelo -:-
Gimnástica Segoviana - Pontevedra CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
SD Amorebieta - SD Leioa -:-
Barakaldo CF - Burgos CF -:-
CD Vitoria - Caudal Deportivo -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - CD Lealtad -:-
CD Izarra - CA Osasuna B -:-
Peña Sport FC - CD Tudelano -:-
Racing Santander - UD Logroñés -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Real Sociedad B -:-
CD Mirandés - Real Unión -:-
SD Gernika - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
Elche CF - Lleida Esportiu -:-
UE Olot - Valencia CF B -:-
CE Sabadell - RCD Mallorca -:-
CF Badalona - SD Formentera -:-
Real Zaragoza B - Villarreal CF B -:-
CF Peralada - CD Ebro -:-
Peña Deportiva - UE Cornellà -:-
Atlético Baleares - CD Alcoyano -:-
Atlético Saguntino - UE Llagostera -:-
Ontinyent CF - Hércules CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
Mérida AD - CF Villanovense -:-
Córdoba CF B - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Marbella FC - UD Melilla -:-
CD San Fernando - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Granada CF B - Recreativo Huelva -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Écija Balompié -:-
FC Jumilla - RB Linense -:-
FC Cartagena - Lorca Deportiva -:-
Real Murcia - Real Betis B -:-
CD Badajoz - Extremadura UD -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018 >
Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid -:-
Sevilla FC - Madrid CFF -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona -:-
Levante UD - Valencia CF -:-
Real Sociedad - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Real Betis - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Zaragoza CFF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Fundación Albacete - Santa Teresa CD -:-
Thailand > Premier League 2018  Thailand >   Premier League 2018 >
13:00 Ubon UMT United - Bangkok United -:-
13:00 Chonburi FC - PT Prachuap FC -:-
14:00 Police Tero FC - Pattaya United -:-
14:00 Sukhothai FC - Buriram United -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Slavia Praag - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Bohemians 1905 -:-
18:30 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
15:00 Osmanlıspor FK - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
18:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkije >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
BB Erzurumspor - Elazığspor -:-
Adana Demirspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Denizlispor - Gaziantepspor -:-
Manisaspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Balıkesirspor -:-
Eskişehirspor - Boluspor -:-
Istanbulspor - Adanaspor -:-
Giresunspor - Samsunspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Bandırmaspor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Karşıyaka SK - Fethiyespor -:-
Pendikspor - Altay Izmir -:-
Silivrispor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Hacettepe - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Bugsaşspor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Niğde Belediyespor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Menemen Belediyespor -:-
Amed SK - Hatayspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Tokatspor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Inegölspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
Kastamonuspor - Bucaspor -:-
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Sarıyer SK - Sivas 4 Eylül BS -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
20:30 River Plate - Liverpool FC -:-
20:30 CA Progreso - CA Peñarol -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Aragua FC -:-
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Portuguesa FC -:-
22:00 Zulia FC - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
23:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Metropolitanos FC -:-
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Caracas FC -:-
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
Hatta Club - Ajman Club -:-
Emirates Club - Al Nasr SC -:-
Al Wahda - Al Jazira Club -:-
Sharjah FC - Dibba Al Fujairah -:-
Al Ain FC - Al Dhafra -:-
Al Ahli Dubai - Al Wasl -:-
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2018  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:30 Columbus Crew - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
01:30 New England Revolution - Sporting Kansas City -:-
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Houston Dynamo -:-
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - New York RB -:-
22:00 Colorado Rapids - Orlando City -:-
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2018 >
00:30 Toronto FC II - New York RB II -:-
01:00 Charleston Battery - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Indy Eleven -:-
01:00 North Carolina FC - Penn FC -:-
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Atlanta United 2 -:-
01:30 Louisville City FC - Bethlehem Steel FC -:-
02:30 Swope Park Rangers - Saint Louis FC -:-
04:00 Orange County SC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
04:00 Phoenix Rising - Fresno FC -:-
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - OKC Energy FC -:-
04:30 Sacramento Republic FC - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Washington Spirit - Chicago Red Stars -:-
01:30 Orlando Pride - Seattle Reign -:-
03:00 Utah Royals FC - Portland Thorns -:-
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2018  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2018 >
14:00 FK Smolevichy-STI - FK Vitebsk -:-
18:00 FK Gorodeya - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon Bluewings -:-
09:00 Gangwon FC - Pohang Steelers -:-
09:00 Incheon United - Gyeongnam FC -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
08:00 Suwon FC - Daejeon Citizen -:-
09:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Gwangju FC -:-
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Hammarby IF -:-
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - IF Elfsborg -:-
17:30 Kalmar FF - Malmö FF -:-
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Trelleborgs FF -:-
Zweden > Superettan 2018  Zweden >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 IK Brage - Helsingborgs IF -:-
17:30 IK Frej - Varbergs BoIS -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Umeå FC -:-
15:00 Nyköpings BIS - Skelleftea FF -:-
15:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Karlslunds IF -:-
16:00 Assyriska IF i Norrköping - Syrianska FC -:-
17:00 Sandvikens IF - Sollentuna FK -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Kristianstad FC -:-
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Eskilsminne IF -:-
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Åtvidabergs FF -:-
17:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Husqvarna FF -:-
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Piteå IF - Djurgårdens IF -:-
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -:-
16:00 Vittsjö GIK - IFK Kalmar -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Thun -:-
16:00 FC Lugano - FC St. Gallen -:-
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Sion -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Wohlen -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Zürich II - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Sion II -:-
17:00 FC Bavois - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
18:00 SC Kriens - FC Basel II -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  >
14:30 BSC Young Boys II - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
14:30 FC Portalban/Gletterens - FC Naters -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
17:00 Kickers Luzern - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
17:00 FC Münsingen - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
17:00 SC Buochs - FC Sursee -:-
17:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Baden -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
17:00 AC Bellinzona - FC St. Gallen II -:-
17:00 FC Gossau - FC Mendrisio -:-
17:00 FC Thalwil - FC Seuzach -:-
17:00 FC Tuggen - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
17:00 SV Höngg - FC Kosova Zürich -:-
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2017/2018  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner