. .
Argentinië > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central -:-
Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandí -:-
River Plate - Estudiantes -:-
Belgrano Córdoba - CA Colón -:-
Patronato - San Lorenzo -:-
Chacarita Juniors - CA Temperley -:-
Vélez Sársfield - CA Banfield -:-
CD Godoy Cruz - CA San Martín -:-
CA Lanús - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Olimpo - Tigre -:-
Huracán - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Talleres Córdoba -:-
GyE La Plata - Boca Juniors -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Independiente -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:00 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK -:-
Denemarken > 1. Division 2017/2018  Denemarken >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Esbjerg fB - FC Fredericia -:-
13:45 Viborg FF - Vejle BK -:-
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - Brabrand IF -:-
13:45 HB Køge - Skive IK -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - Thisted FC -:-
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Fremad Amager -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Denemarken >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
Hvidovre IF - Ringkøbing IF -:-
Kjellerup IF - BK Marienlyst -:-
Kolding IF - Skovshoved IF -:-
Næstved BK - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
Jammerbugt FC - BK Avarta -:-
Middelfart Fodbold - BK Frem København -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018  Denemarken >   2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018 >
AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK -:-
IF Lyseng - Næsby BK -:-
Dalum IF - Aarhus Fremad -:-
VSK Aarhus - B.93 København -:-
Greve Fodbold - Brønshøj BK -:-
Odder IGF - Hillerød GI -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfB Oldenburg -:-
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 Bayern München II - TSV 1860 München -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - TSV Großbardorf -:-
16:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - Würzburger Kickers II -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - FC Ismaning -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Bremer SV -:-
13:30 BTS Neustadt - FC Oberneuland -:-
15:00 TSV Grolland - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:00 Habenhauser FV - Werder Bremen III -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SSV Vorsfelde -:-
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Arminia Hannover -:-
15:00 TB Uphusen - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
15:00 TuS Sulingen - SVG Göttingen 07 -:-
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Heeslinger SC -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - FC Nöttingen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FC Süderelbe -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - SC V/W 04 Billstedt -:-
15:00 WTSV Concordia - FC Türkiye -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld -:-
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - VfL Alfter -:-
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SSV Merten -:-
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - FC Hürth -:-
15:30 FC Hennef 05 - TV Herkenrath -:-
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:00 VfB Speldorf - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
15:00 FSV Vohwinkel - VfB Homberg -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:30 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - SSVg Velbert -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Victoria Seelow - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - TeBe Berlin -:-
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Hansa Rostock II -:-
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Optik Rathenow -:-
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Strausberg -:-
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - SC Staaken -:-
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Eilenburg - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - FSV Barleben -:-
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - Einheit Kamenz -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 VFC Plauen - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Askania Bernburg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 FV Engers 07 - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Saar 05 Saarbrücken -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 FCE Rheine - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - Rot Weiss Ahlen niet gespeeld
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 SC Hassel - Arminia Bielefeld II niet gespeeld
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - TuS Haltern -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Eichede - SV Todesfelde -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Schilksee -:-
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - NTSV Strand 08 -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
11:00 SC Sand - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg -:-
14:00 FF USV Jena - 1. FC Köln -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayern München -:-
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - SGS Essen -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
FF USV Jena II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
BV Cloppenburg - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TV Jahn Delmenhorst -:-
VfL Wolfsburg II - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
SV Meppen - Herforder SV -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
1. FFC Frankfurt II - Bayern München II -:-
1. FC Köln II - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
SG 99 Andernach - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - VfL Sindelfingen -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg II -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf -:-
13:00 ATS Buntentor - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 Fortuna Celle - TSV Limmer -:-
14:00 Bramfelder SV - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch -:-
15:00 Werder Bremen II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
SV Menden - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
Fortuna Köln - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
VfL Bochum - Warendorfer SU -:-
Bayer Leverkusen II - SpVg Berghofen -:-
Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - Alemannia Aachen -:-
GSV Moers - SGS Essen II -:-
Borussia Bocholt - Düsseldorfer CfR links -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
SC Siegelbach - TuS Issel -:-
DJK Saarwellingen - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr -:-
1. FFC Montabaur - 1. FC Saarbrücken II -:-
SV Dirmingen - 1. FC Riegelsberg -:-
SV Holzbach - TuS Wörrstadt -:-
FC Speyer 09 - FC Bitburg -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
SV Frauenbiburg - SC Regensburg -:-
TSV Crailsheim - ETSV Würzburg -:-
SV 67 Weinberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
FV Löchgau - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Sand II -:-
Wacker München - SV Alberweiler -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Chemnitzer FC - FC St. Pauli -:-
VfL Osnabrück - RB Leipzig -:-
Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - Niendorfer TSV -:-
Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen -:-
Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
FC Schalke 04 - Arminia Klosterhardt -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Köln -:-
1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - SC Freiburg -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg -:-
Bayern München - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Griekenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Aiginiakos FC - Kissamikos -:-
Panegialios FC - Apollon Kalamarias -:-
Anagennisi Karditsa - AO Trikala -:-
OFI Heraklion - Apollon Larisa -:-
Panserraikos - Kallithea GS -:-
Doxa Dramas FC - AE Karaiskakis -:-
Sparta FC - Ergotelis -:-
Aris Saloniki - Acharnaikos FC niet gespeeld
Veria FC - Panachaiki GE -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Tai Po FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
11:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Warriors FC -:-
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sampdoria - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Roma - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Atalanta - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 Inter - Juventus -:-
15:00 Torino FC - Lazio Roma -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - AC Milan -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Udinese Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Arezzo - AC Pisa -:-
14:30 AC Cuneo - AC Monza -:-
14:30 Giana Erminio - US Gavorrano -:-
14:30 AS Livorno - Carrarese Calcio -:-
14:30 Olbia - Viterbese -:-
14:30 US Pistoiese - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
14:30 US Pontedera - AC Prato -:-
14:30 Pro Piacenza - Arzachena -:-
14:30 Robur Siena - Piacenza Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Alma Juventus Fano - Teramo Calcio -:-
AC FeralpiSalò - Unione Triestina -:-
AS Gubbio - Modena FC geannuleerd
AC Mestre - Santarcangelo -:-
Ravenna Calcio - FC Südtirol -:-
AC Reggiana - Calcio Padova -:-
AC Renate - Fermana FC -:-
Sambenedettese - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Vicenza Calcio - Bassano Virtus -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 US Lecce - Paganese Calcio -:-
18:30 Trapani Calcio - Monopoli -:-
18:30 Rende - Fidelis Andria -:-
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Siracusa -:-
18:30 Virtus Francavilla - Cosenza Calcio -:-
18:30 Matera Calcio - Calcio Catania -:-
18:30 Akragas - Fondi -:-
18:30 Bisceglie - Casertana FC -:-
18:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Reggina 1914 -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 US Hostert - Victoria Rosport -:-
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - Jeunesse Esch -:-
16:00 US Esch - FC Differdange 03 -:-
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - FC Rodange 91 -:-
16:00 UNA Strassen - US Mondorf -:-
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - F91 Dudelange -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Willem II -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 Vitesse - FC Twente -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 De Dijk - FC Lienden -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hercules - OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:00 HBS - Dongen -:-
14:00 De Meern - OFC -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:30 UNA - Be Quick 1887 -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - Quick -:-
14:30 Jong Vitesse - Jong De Graafschap -:-
14:30 EVV - Westlandia -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
SKN St. Pölten (A) - SKU Amstetten -:-
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
SV Leobendorf - SV Haitzendorf -:-
Kremser SC - SV Rohrbach -:-
SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SC Zwettl -:-
SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SV Langenrohr -:-
ASK Kottingbrunn - Union St. Peter/Au -:-
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - SV Stripfing/Weiden -:-
SV Gaflenz - SC Retz -:-
SCU Ardagger - ASV Spratzern -:-
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
SVG Bleiburg - SV Feldkirchen -:-
ASKÖ Gmünd - SV St. Jakob/Rosental -:-
Klagenfurter AC - SK Treibach -:-
ATUS Ferlach - SK Maria Saal -:-
Völkermarkter ST 1868 - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
SV Kraig - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
FC Lendorf - ATSV Wolfsberg -:-
Annabichler Sportverein - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf -:-
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Wienerberg - AS Koma Elektra -:-
FV Austria XIII - Post SV Wien -:-
SR Donaufeld - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
Sportunion Mauer - SC Ostbahn XI -:-
SV Gerasdorf - SK Slovan HAC -:-
Gersthofer SV - Favoritner AC -:-
SC Team Wiener Linien - SV Donau -:-
Admira Landhaus - SC Mannswörth -:-
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
SV Neulengbach - FC Südburgenland -:-
SKV Altenmarkt - FC Bergheim -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Union Kleinmünchen -:-
FFC Vorderland - USC Landhaus -:-
Sturm Graz - LUV Graz -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stal Mielec -:-
Odra Opole - Chrobry Głogów -:-
GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów -:-
Raków Częstochowa - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Puszcza Niepołomice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
Miedź Legnica - Ruch Chorzów -:-
Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
Górnik Łęczna - Olimpia Grudziądz -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Rio Ave FC - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 CD Aves - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 Boavista - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting CP -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - Gil Vicente -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 Real SC - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - Sporting CP B -:-
17:00 FC Arouca - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - União da Madeira -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Santa Clara -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - FC Ural -:-
16:00 FK Amkar Perm - Spartak Moskou -:-
16:00 Arsenal Tula - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
16:00 Dinamo Moskou - Rubin Kazan -:-
16:00 FK Rostov - FK Tosno -:-
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
16:00 FC Ufa - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskou -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Deportivo Alavés - Atlético Madrid -:-
16:00 Real Betis - Málaga CF -:-
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - FC Barcelona -:-
16:00 Espanyol - UD Las Palmas -:-
16:00 Getafe CF - Girona FC -:-
16:00 Levante UD - Sevilla FC -:-
16:00 Real Madrid - CD Leganés -:-
16:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:00 Valencia CF - SD Eibar -:-
16:00 Villarreal CF - Celta de Vigo -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
SD Huesca - Granada CF -:-
Sporting Gijón - Albacete -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - Real Zaragoza -:-
Lorca FC - Gimnàstic -:-
CA Osasuna - CD Lugo -:-
CD Numancia - Real Oviedo -:-
CD Leonesa - Córdoba CF -:-
Rayo Vallecano - CD Tenerife -:-
Real Valladolid - Cádiz CF -:-
Sevilla Atlético - AD Alcorcón -:-
UD Almería - FC Barcelona B -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Racing Ferrol - Real Valladolid B -:-
UD SS Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
CD Toledo - Coruxo FC -:-
CCD Cerceda - SD Ponferradina -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
Celta de Vigo B - Talavera CF -:-
Atlético Madrid B - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Unión Adarve - CD Guijuelo -:-
Gimnástica Segoviana - Pontevedra CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
SD Amorebieta - SD Leioa -:-
Barakaldo CF - Burgos CF -:-
CD Vitoria - Caudal Deportivo -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - CD Lealtad -:-
CD Izarra - CA Osasuna B -:-
Peña Sport FC - CD Tudelano -:-
Racing Santander - UD Logroñés -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Real Sociedad B -:-
CD Mirandés - Real Unión -:-
SD Gernika - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
Elche CF - Lleida Esportiu -:-
UE Olot - Valencia CF B -:-
CE Sabadell - RCD Mallorca -:-
CF Badalona - SD Formentera -:-
Real Zaragoza B - Villarreal CF B -:-
CF Peralada - CD Ebro -:-
Peña Deportiva - UE Cornellà -:-
Atlético Baleares - CD Alcoyano -:-
Atlético Saguntino - UE Llagostera -:-
Ontinyent CF - Hércules CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
Mérida AD - CF Villanovense -:-
Córdoba CF B - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Marbella FC - UD Melilla -:-
CD San Fernando - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Granada CF B - Recreativo Huelva -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Écija Balompié -:-
FC Jumilla - RB Linense -:-
FC Cartagena - Lorca Deportiva -:-
Real Murcia - Real Betis B -:-
CD Badajoz - Extremadura UD -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018 >
Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid -:-
Sevilla FC - Madrid CFF -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona -:-
Levante UD - Valencia CF -:-
Real Sociedad - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Real Betis - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Zaragoza CFF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Fundación Albacete - Santa Teresa CD -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Yeni Malatyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Kayserispor - Alanyaspor -:-
Göztepe - Karabükspor -:-
Sivasspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Bursaspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Galatasaray - Beşiktaş -:-
Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Fenerbahçe -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkije >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
BB Erzurumspor - Elazığspor -:-
Adana Demirspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Denizlispor - Gaziantepspor -:-
Manisaspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Balıkesirspor -:-
Eskişehirspor - Boluspor -:-
Istanbulspor - Adanaspor -:-
Giresunspor - Samsunspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Bandırmaspor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Karşıyaka SK - Fethiyespor -:-
Pendikspor - Altay Izmir -:-
Silivrispor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Hacettepe - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Bugsaşspor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Niğde Belediyespor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Menemen Belediye Spor -:-
Amed SK - Hatayspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Tokatspor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Inegölspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
Kastamonuspor - Bucaspor -:-
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Sarıyer SK - Sivas 4 Eylül BS -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
SC Brühl - FC Sion II -:-
FC Bavois - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
FC Zürich II - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
Stade Nyonnais - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
SC Kriens - FC Basel II -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner