. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
01:30 Charleston Battery - Atlanta United FC -:-
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
05:00 D.C. United - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
15:00 Rubin Kazan - Rosenborg BK -:-
OFC > OFC Champions League 2018 > Groep C OFC >    OFC Champions League 2018 > Groep C
01:00 Lautoka FC - Madang FC -:-
04:00 Auckland City FC - AS Vénus -:-
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Encamp -:-
14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià -:-
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany -:-
18:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Coloma -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:30 Atlético Tucumán - Tigre -:-
21:00 Chacarita Juniors - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
21:00 Independiente - Banfield -:-
23:15 Unión de Santa Fe - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
23:15 Boca Juniors - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
23:00 Boca Unidos - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Australië > A-League 2017/2018  Australië >   A-League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
Australië > NPL Queensland 2018  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
05:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
10:00 Bayswater City SC - Balcatta SC -:-
12:00 Perth SC - Perth Glory (Y) -:-
Australië > NPL South Australia 2018  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
05:30 West Torrens Birkalla - MetroStars SC -:-
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Croydon Kings SC -:-
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Adelaide Comets -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
12:00 Keşlə FK - Sumgayit FK -:-
15:00 Qarabağ FK - FK Kapaz -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  België >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
18:00 Standard Luik - Club Brugge KV -:-
20:00 KV Kortrijk - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
16:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Lierse SK -:-
16:00 Cercle Brugge - KVC Westerlo -:-
16:00 KSV Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
16:00 AFC Tubize - Union St. Gilloise -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
01:00 Nacional Potosí - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
20:00 Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
20:00 San José - Blooming -:-
22:15 Destroyers - Bolívar -:-
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
14:30 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
14:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - Čelik Zenica -:-
15:30 Borac Banja Luka - FK Krupa -:-
Bulgarije > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
14:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
16:30 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
00:30 Universidad Católica - Unión La Calera -:-
16:00 Antofagasta - Iquique -:-
22:00 Deportes Temuco - Universidad de Chile -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
01:45 Deportivo Cali - Millonarios -:-
20:00 La Equidad - Envigado FC -:-
22:00 Once Caldas - Atlético Huila -:-
23:15 Santa Fe - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
20:00 Municipal Grecia - Guadalupe -:-
21:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - CS Cartaginés -:-
22:00 Municipal Liberia - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
22:00 Limón FC - LD Alajuelense -:-
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2017/2018  Cyprus >   First Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 Alki Oroklini - Nea Salamina -:-
15:00 AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
17:00 Paphos FC - AEK Larnaca -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2017/2018  Denemarken >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
12:00 Hobro IK - FC Midtjylland -:-
14:00 Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
16:00 Brøndby IF - FC Helsingør -:-
18:00 FC Kopenhagen - Odense BK -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
18:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Köln -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:30 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
13:30 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
VfV Hildesheim - TSV Havelse uitgest.
Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Lüneburger SK Hansa uitgest.
Eintracht Norderstedt - VfB Oldenburg uitgest.
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II uitgest.
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Union Fürstenwalde uitgest.
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl uitgest.
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 Bayern München II - VfB Eichstätt -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
14:30 TuS Schwachhausen - FC Oberneuland -:-
15:00 TSV Grolland - Habenhauser FV -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - BTS Neustadt -:-
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 Heeslinger SC - Arminia Hannover -:-
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - BV Cloppenburg -:-
15:00 SSV Vorsfelde - MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - SVG Göttingen 07 -:-
15:00 TuS Sulingen - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - TB Uphusen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - WTSV Concordia -:-
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - TuS Dassendorf -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SC V/W 04 Billstedt -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
14:30 VfL Alfter - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld -:-
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - FC Hürth -:-
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Breinig -:-
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
15:15 FC Pesch 1956 - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
15:30 TV Herkenrath - SSV Merten -:-
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 VfB Homberg - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:00 VfB Speldorf - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:00 FSV Vohwinkel - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Düsseldorfer SC 99 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
SV Altlüdersdorf - SC Staaken uitgest.
Brandenburger SC Süd - CFC Hertha 06 uitgest.
13:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
1. FC Lok Stendal - Askania Bernburg uitgest.
13:00 FSV Barleben - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - SV 1899 Merseburg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
FC 08 Homburg - FSV Salmrohr uitgest.
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - FC Karbach -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - SC Hassel niet gespeeld
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Arminia Bielefeld II -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TuS Haltern -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Frisia 03 - Holstein Kiel II -:-
14:00 TSV Wankendorf - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Werder Bremen - FF USV Jena -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
11:00 SV Meppen - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
11:00 FF USV Jena II - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
14:00 Herforder SV - TV Jahn Delmenhorst -:-
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - BV Cloppenburg -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
11:00 Bayern München II - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - VfL Sindelfingen -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SG 99 Andernach -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:00 Fortuna Celle - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II -:-
13:00 Fortuna Celle - Holstein Kiel -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
12:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Warendorfer SU -:-
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - Borussia Bocholt -:-
13:00 GSV Moers - SpVg Berghofen -:-
13:30 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - SV Menden -:-
15:00 SGS Essen II - Düsseldorfer CfR links -:-
15:15 Fortuna Köln - VfL Bochum -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Siegelbach - FC Bitburg -:-
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - DJK Saarwellingen -:-
16:00 SV Holzbach - SV Dirmingen -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Regensburg -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Frauenbiburg -:-
14:00 ETSV Würzburg - Wacker München -:-
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SC Sand II -:-
14:30 SV 67 Weinberg - FV Löchgau -:-
15:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Alberweiler -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund -:-
12:00 Arminia Klosterhardt - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
13:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
SpVgg Unterhaching - Bayern München uitgest.
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
11:00 FC Augsburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
13:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
12:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 SG Unterrath - Alemannia Aachen -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Hombrucher SV -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Preußen Münster -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
18:00 Técnico Universitario - Barcelona SC -:-
23:00 Delfín SC - El Nacional -:-
Egypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Egypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Al-Mokawloon - Al-Masry Club -:-
18:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Wadi Degla FC -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:30 CD Chalatenango - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Audaz -:-
21:30 CD Dragón - Alianza FC -:-
22:00 CD FAS - CD Águila -:-
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2017/2018  Engeland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
15:05 Manchester United - Chelsea FC -:-
Engeland > Championship 2017/2018  Engeland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:00 Cardiff City - Bristol City -:-
Engeland > League Cup 2017/2018 > Finale  Engeland >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Finale
17:30 Manchester City - Arsenal FC -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare uitgest.
JK Narva Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus uitgest.
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - OGC Nice -:-
17:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille -:-
Georgië > Super Cup 2017 > Finale  Georgië >   Super Cup 2017 > Finale
Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura Sachkhere -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2018  Ghana >   Premier League 2018 >
WAFA - Aduana Stars uitgest.
Inter Allies - Liberty Professionals uitgest.
Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko uitgest.
Eleven Wonders - Bechem United uitgest.
Ashanti Gold - Karela FC uitgest.
Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Hearts of Oak uitgest.
Dreams FC - Wa All Stars FC uitgest.
Berekum Chelsea - Elmina Sharks uitgest.
Griekenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Skoda Xanthi - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
16:15 AE Larisa - Platanias Chanion -:-
16:15 Panetolikos - AO Kerkyra -:-
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos -:-
Griekenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Apollon Larisa - Acharnaikos FC niet gespeeld
Apollon Kalamarias - Veria FC uitgest.
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Aris Saloniki -:-
14:00 Panegialios FC - Sparta FC -:-
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
14:00 OFI Heraklion - Panserraikos -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Petapa -:-
18:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Suchitepéquez -:-
18:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Marquense -:-
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones -:-
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Cobán Imperial -:-
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Sanarate -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
07:30 Tai Po FC - Warriors FC -:-
10:30 Yuen Long FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
IJsland > Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groep 2  IJsland >   Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groep 2
19:15 ÍR Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
IJsland > Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groep 3  IJsland >   Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groep 3
17:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
17:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF -:-
India > Indian Super League 2017/2018  India >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Pune City - FC Goa -:-
15:30 Jamshedpur FC - Bengaluru FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
18:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
20:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 FC Crotone - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Lazio Roma -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Torino FC -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - Udinese Calcio -:-
18:00 Juventus - Atalanta -:-
20:45 AS Roma - AC Milan -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
US Arezzo - AS Livorno uitgest.
14:30 Arzachena - US Gavorrano -:-
14:30 AC Cuneo - Pro Piacenza -:-
14:30 AC Monza - Viterbese -:-
14:30 AC Pisa - Lucchese -:-
14:30 US Pistoiese - Giana Erminio -:-
14:30 AC Prato - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
14:30 Robur Siena - Olbia -:-
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - US Pontedera -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
UC AlbinoLeffe - Modena FC geannuleerd
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Catanzaro - Rende -:-
14:30 US Siracusa - Monopoli -:-
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla -:-
16:30 US Lecce - SS Juve Stabia -:-
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Trapani Calcio -:-
16:30 Casertana FC - Cosenza Calcio -:-
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Fidelis Andria -:-
16:30 Fondi - Matera Calcio -:-
16:30 Bisceglie - Akragas -:-
Jamaica > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Portmore United -:-
21:30 Boys' Town - Harbour View -:-
21:30 Humble Lions - Cavalier FC -:-
21:30 Reno FC - Arnett Gardens -:-
21:30 Tivoli Gardens - Montego Bay United FC -:-
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers -:-
05:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
07:30 Júbilo Iwata - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - FC Gifu -:-
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Montedio Yamagata -:-
06:00 Tochigi SC - Oita Trinita -:-
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba -:-
06:00 Yokohama FC - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Albirex Niigata -:-
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama -:-
06:00 Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Machida Zelvia -:-
07:30 Renofa Yamaguchi - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu -:-
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 KF Llapi - Drita Gjilan -:-
13:00 KF Gjilani - KF Liria -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
Litouwen > A Lyga 2018  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FK Palanga - FK Lietava Jonava -:-
17:00 FK Žalgiris - Kauno Žalgiris -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - F91 Dudelange -:-
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - FC Differdange 03 -:-
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - US Esch -:-
16:00 Victoria Rosport - Union Titus Pétange -:-
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - CS FOLA Esch -:-
16:00 US Hostert - US Mondorf -:-
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Akademija Pandev -:-
14:00 FK Pobeda Junior - KF Shkupi -:-
14:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Pelister -:-
14:00 FK Skopje - FK Renova -:-
Maleisië > Super League 2018  Maleisië >   Super League 2018 >
09:45 PKNP - Kuala Lumpur FA -:-
14:00 Kedah FA - PKNS FC -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Mosta FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
16:00 Valletta FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
Marokko > GNF 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Raja Casablanca -:-
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Difaâ d'el Jadida -:-
18:00 Ittihad Tanger - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
20:00 Hassania US Agadir - RAC Casablanca -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Veracruz -:-
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia -:-
02:06 CF Pachuca - Club León -:-
04:00 CF América - Club Tijuana -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Potros UAEM -:-
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Mineros de Zacatecas -:-
02:00 Celaya FC - Correcaminos UAT -:-
03:00 Tampico Madero - FC Juárez -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Reynosa FC - Club Tepatitlán -:-
01:00 Inter Playa - Pumas UNAM II -:-
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Dorados UACH -:-
18:00 Club Necaxa II - UANL Tigres II -:-
22:00 Club Irapuato - Lobos BUAP II -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
16:00 Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - PSV -:-
14:30 Willem II - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
16:45 FC Utrecht - FC Twente -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 TEC - Koninklijke HFC -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - OFC -:-
14:00 Quick - Be Quick 1887 -:-
14:00 OJC Rosmalen - Westlandia -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - HBS -:-
14:30 Dongen - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:30 Jong De Graafschap - UNA -:-
14:30 Jong Vitesse - Hercules -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:30 EVV - De Meern -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
04:35 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Canterbury United -:-
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
16:00 Akwa United - Heartland FC -:-
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Katsina United -:-
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Nasarawa United FC -:-
16:00 Kwara United - Rivers United FC -:-
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Abia Warriors FC -:-
16:00 Yobe Stars - El-Kanemi Warriors -:-
16:00 Go Round - Plateau United -:-
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Kano Pillars -:-
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Sunshine Stars -:-
16:00 MFM FC - Lobi Stars -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava -:-
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FK Stal Kamjanske -:-
16:00 NK Veres - Dinamo Kiev -:-
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf - FCM Traiskirchen uitgest.
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:00 Sol de América - 3 de Febrero -:-
21:45 Deportivo Capiatá - Deportivo Santaní -:-
Peru > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
02:00 FBC Melgar - Deportivo Binacional -:-
19:30 Universidad Técnica - Universidad San Martín -:-
22:00 Sporting Cristal - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Piast Gliwice - Wisła Kraków -:-
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze -:-
18:00 Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 GD Chaves - GD Estoril -:-
19:00 Boavista - Vitória Setúbal -:-
21:15 Portimonense SC - FC Porto -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 CD Nacional - FC Porto B -:-
16:00 FC Arouca - Varzim SC -:-
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Académico Viseu -:-
16:00 Leixões SC - União da Madeira -:-
16:00 FC Penafiel - Real SC -:-
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Gil Vicente -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - CD Cova Piedade -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
14:50 Al Sadd - Al Ahli Doha -:-
17:00 Qatar SC - Al Rayyan -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2017/2018  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Juventus Bucuresti - CFR Cluj -:-
19:45 FCSB - Sepsi OSK -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Cailungo -:-
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Pennarossa -:-
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schotland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
14:30 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC -:-
Servië > Super Liga 2017/2018  Servië >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Spartak Subotica - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
15:00 Partizan - FK Zemun -:-
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
13:00 NK Krško - ND Gorica -:-
16:55 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF -:-
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Málaga CF -:-
18:30 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad -:-
20:45 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Córdoba CF - Real Valladolid -:-
16:00 Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo -:-
18:00 Albacete - CD Numancia -:-
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Sevilla Atlético -:-
18:00 Granada CF - AD Alcorcón -:-
20:00 CD Tenerife - CD Lugo -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 CD Toledo - Celta de Vigo B -:-
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Atlético Madrid B -:-
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Unión Adarve -:-
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Guijuelo -:-
16:00 Real Valladolid B - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
17:00 CCD Cerceda - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
17:00 Coruxo FC - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Talavera CF -:-
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Pontevedra CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:00 CD Vitoria - Sporting Gijón B -:-
12:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Mirandés -:-
12:00 CD Lealtad - Real Sociedad B -:-
17:00 CD Izarra - Peña Sport FC -:-
17:00 Burgos CF - Arenas de Getxo -:-
18:30 Caudal Deportivo - Real Unión -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
12:00 Hércules CF - Villarreal CF B -:-
12:00 CD Ebro - SD Formentera -:-
12:00 UE Cornellà - RCD Mallorca -:-
12:00 Atlético Saguntino - UE Olot -:-
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CE Sabadell -:-
12:00 Peña Deportiva - CF Badalona -:-
12:00 CF Peralada - Real Zaragoza B -:-
12:30 Ontinyent CF - Elche CF -:-
17:00 CD Alcoyano - Valencia CF B -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
12:00 RB Linense - UD Melilla -:-
12:00 Real Betis B - CF Villanovense -:-
12:00 Real Murcia - Córdoba CF B -:-
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - Granada CF B -:-
17:00 Extremadura UD - Recreativo Huelva -:-
17:00 Écija Balompié - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
17:00 CD Badajoz - Mérida AD -:-
17:00 FC Cartagena - Marbella FC -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
12:00 Zaragoza CFF - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Sevilla FC -:-
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Madrid CFF -:-
12:00 Levante UD - Rayo Vallecano -:-
13:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona -:-
Thailand > Premier League 2018  Thailand >   Premier League 2018 >
12:00 Chainat FC - Buriram United -:-
12:00 Bangkok United - Suphanburi FC -:-
13:00 Chiangrai United - Police Tero FC -:-
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Ubon UMT United -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 MFK Karvina - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
18:00 Slavia Praag - Bohemians 1905 -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
11:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Antalyaspor -:-
11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Karabükspor -:-
14:00 Göztepe - Sivasspor -:-
17:00 Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkije >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
11:00 Ümraniyespor - Giresunspor -:-
11:00 Manisaspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
13:30 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor -:-
13:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Elazığspor -:-
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Bandırmaspor -:-
11:30 Pendikspor - Karşıyaka SK -:-
11:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Fethiyespor -:-
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Silivrispor -:-
11:30 Altay Izmir - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Niğde Belediyespor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Bodrum Belediye -:-
11:30 Amed SK - Eyüpspor -:-
11:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
11:30 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Bucaspor -:-
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Menemen Belediyespor -:-
11:30 Tokatspor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
21:00 CA Fénix - CA Progreso -:-
21:00 Club Atlético Torque - Racing Club -:-
21:00 Danubio FC - River Plate -:-
21:00 CA Atenas - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
23:30 Nacional - CA Cerro -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:00 Portuguesa FC - Metropolitanos FC -:-
20:30 Caracas FC - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui -:-
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Aragua FC -:-
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Mineros de Guayana -:-
Wales > Premier League 2018 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2018 Relegation >
15:30 Prestatyn Town - Newtown AFC -:-
18:15 Carmarthen Town - Aberystwyth Town -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
14:15 Golden Arrows - Ajax Cape Town -:-
14:30 Chippa United - Orlando Pirates -:-
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groep A  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groep A
15:00 Gefle IF - Malmö FF -:-
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd FF -:-
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groep C  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groep C
17:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Degerfors IF -:-
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groep D  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groep D
15:00 Norrby IF - BK Häcken -:-
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groep E  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groep E
17:00 Kalmar FF - Trelleborgs FF -:-
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groep G  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groep G
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - IK Sirius -:-
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groep H  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groep H
17:00 Vasalunds IF - IF Elfsborg -:-
17:00 Hammarby IF - GAIS Göteborg -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun -:-
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Winterthur - FC Vaduz -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner