. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Augustus FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Augustus
22:00 Dom. Republiek - Puerto Rico 5:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Augustus FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Augustus
10:30 Myanmar - Thailand 1:1
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2016/2017 > Groep 1 UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2016/2017 > Groep 1
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Apollon Limassol 3:3 (3:1)
16:15 KF Hajvalia - KÍ Klaksvík 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2016/2017 > Groep 2 UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2016/2017 > Groep 2
17:00 ŽNK Osijek - Standard Liège 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 ŽFK Dragon 2014 - FK Minsk 0:9 (0:5)
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2016/2017 > Groep 3 UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2016/2017 > Groep 3
15:00 Cardiff Metropolitan - Breiðablik 0:8 (0:6)
15:00 NSA Sofia - ŽFK Spartak 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2016/2017 > Groep 4 UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2016/2017 > Groep 4
17:00 Medyk Konin - Olimpia Cluj 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 ŽFK Breznica - Pärnu JK 2:2 (2:0)
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2016/2017 > Groep 5 UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2016/2017 > Groep 5
16:30 ŽNK Pomurje - FC Zürich Frauen 0:5 (0:3)
16:30 FK Vllaznia - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:2)
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2016/2017 > Groep 6 UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2016/2017 > Groep 6
17:00 WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv - SFK 2000 Sarajevo 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Rīgas FS - Ramat HaSharon 0:4 (0:1)
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2016/2017 > Groep 7 UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2016/2017 > Groep 7
15:00 Gintra Universitetas - BIIK Kazygurt 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 ARF Criuleni - Wexford Youths WFC 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2016/2017 > Groep 8 UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2016/2017 > Groep 8
10:00 Avaldsnes IL - PK-35 Vantaa 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 Newry City LFC - CF Benfica 0:5 (0:3)
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2016/2017 > Groep 9 UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League Qual. 2016/2017 > Groep 9
15:30 Konak Belediyesi GSK - FC Twente 2:6 (2:3)
15:30 Hibernians FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:4 (0:3)
Argentinië > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinië >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
00:00 Atlético Tucumán - Atlético Rafaela 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 San Lorenzo - CA San Martín 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Tigre - Estudiantes 0:3 (0:1)
19:10 Quilmes AC - Newell's Old Boys 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Belgrano Córdoba - Independiente 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 Unión de Santa Fe - Olimpo 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 River Plate - CA Banfield 4:1 (1:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
01:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Central Córdoba SdE 4:3 (3:2)
19:30 San Martín Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 CA Douglas Haig - Los Andes 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenie >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Banants - Gandzasar FC 4:1
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2016 Finals > Major Semi-Final  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2016 Finals > Major Semi-Final
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Blacktown City FC 2:3 (2:1)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2016 Finals > Qualifying Final  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2016 Finals > Qualifying Final
09:30 South Melbourne FC - Hume City FC 3:0 (2:0)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2016 Finals > Halve Finales  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2016 Finals > Halve Finales
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Redlands United 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2016 Finals > Minor Semi-Final  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2016 Finals > Minor Semi-Final
07:00 Belconnen United - Canberra FC 0:4 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2016 Finals > Major Semi-Final  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2016 Finals > Major Semi-Final
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Cooma FC 5:3 (1:2, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
België > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  België >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - Standard Luik 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem 1:0 (0:0)
België > Beker van België 2016/2017 > 5e Ronde  België >   Beker van België 2016/2017 > 5e Ronde
16:00 St. Eloois-Winkel Sport - ASV Geel 0:1
16:00 SK Londerzeel - KSV Roeselare 1:2
16:00 RC Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus - SW Harelbeke 0:1
16:00 RFC Meux - R. Cappellen FC 4:5
16:00 RUS Rebecquoise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:5 d.p.
16:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - Sporting Hasselt 0:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
21:00 Club Petrolero - Club San José 2:1 (1:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Široki Brijeg 3:1 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2016  Brazilië >   Série A 2016 >
16:00 Santos FC - Figueirense 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cruzeiro EC - Santa Cruz FC 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - SE Palmeiras 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Coritiba FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Chapecoense - Flamengo RJ 1:3 (1:1)
23:30 EC Vitória BA - América MG 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Sport Club Recife - Internacional 1:1 (0:1)
Brazilië > Série B 2016  Brazilië >   Série B 2016 >
02:00 Luverdense - Bragantino 4:0 (1:0)
Bulgarije > A grupa 2016/2017  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2016/2017 >
18:00 Levski Sofia - FK Vereya 4:0 (2:0)
20:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:2 (1:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2016  Canada >   Soccer League 2016 >
00:00 London City - Serbian White Eagles 0:2
02:00 SC Scarborough - Brantford Galaxy 0:0
Chili > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chili >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:00 Unión Española - O'Higgins 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Santiago Wanderers - Antofagasta 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Universidad de Concepción - Audax Italiano 3:1 (2:0)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Guizhou Zhicheng 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 Dalian Transcendence - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 2:2 (1:2)
13:35 Beijing BG - Hunan Billows 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Tianjin Quanjian FC 3:2 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
00:00 Cortuluá - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (0:0)
00:30 Patriotas FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 Once Caldas - Deportivo Pasto 2:3 (0:1)
22:15 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Huila 1:1 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno >
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Belén FC 1:4 (0:1)
21:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Municipal Liberia 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 AD San Carlos - LD Alajuelense 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Limón FC - CS Herediano 2:2 (1:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2016/2017  Cyprus >   First Division 2016/2017 >
17:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - AE Zakakiou 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 APOEL Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou 3:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2016/2017  Denemarken >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Odense BK - AC Horsens 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brøndby IF - FC Kopenhagen 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Viborg FF - FC Midtjylland 0:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2016/2017  Denemarken >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Helsingør - Næstved BK 1:2 (1:1)
13:45 Fremad Amager - Skive IK 5:0 (3:0)
13:45 FC Fredericia - Nykøbing FC 1:2 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017 >
13:00 Greve Fodbold - BK Marienlyst 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Hertha BSC - SC Freiburg 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 1899 Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig 2:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Nürnberg 6:1 (2:1)
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:4 (2:1)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - VfB Oldenburg 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SV Eichede 5:2 (2:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Schönberg 95 - Wacker Nordhausen 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 RB Leipzig II - FC Oberlausitz 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - TSG Neustrelitz 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
13:00 TSV Buchbach - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:5 (1:4)
15:00 TSV 1860 München II - Bayern München II 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - DJK Vilzing 4:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - LTS Bremerhaven 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Oberneuland - BTS Neustadt 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TSV Melchiorshausen 2:6 (1:2)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - ESC Geestemünde 5:1 (3:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - TuS Bersenbrück 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 TB Uphusen - HSC Hannover 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 FT Braunschweig - Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 3:3 (1:3)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - SSV Jeddeloh 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Heeslinger SC 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Arminia Hannover - MTV Gifhorn 5:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - FV Ravensburg 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Offenburger FV - SV Sandhausen II 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - Klub Kosova 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - FC Süderelbe 2:5 (2:2)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Osdorf 2:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - VfL Rheinbach 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - TV Herkenrath 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Euskirchener TSC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Inde Hahn - VfL Alfter 1:4 (1:2)
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - TuRU Düsseldorf 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - VfB Homberg 3:4 (2:1)
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - FC Kray 4:2 (1:2)
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - Sportfreunde Baumberg 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - 1. FC Bocholt 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SSVg Velbert 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SC Kapellen-Erft 4:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Hansa Rostock II 4:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 5:1 (3:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - Bischofswerdaer FV 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV Barleben 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Germania Halberstadt - SV SCHOTT Jena 3:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FV 07 Diefflen 2:5 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FCE Rheine - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - SV Lippstadt 08 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Roland Beckum - Westfalia Rhynern 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - TuS Ennepetal 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Brünninghausen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Hassel - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - FC Gütersloh 2000 3:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Frisia 03 4:0 (4:0)
14:00 Eutin 08 - Flensburg 08 4:2 (3:0)
15:00 TSV Schilksee - Holstein Kiel II 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Lägerdorf - NTSV Strand 08 2:4 (0:3)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017 >
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - Herforder SV 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen - Arminia Bielefeld 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Meppen - BV Cloppenburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:5 (0:1)
14:00 Bramfelder SV - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 5:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bayern München II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - VfL Sindelfingen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 4:0 (4:0)
14:00 SC Sand II - 1. FC Köln 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - TSV Schott Mainz 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - SV 67 Weinberg 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 TSV Limmer - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 0:1
13:00 FC Bergedorf 85 - Holstein Kiel geannuleerd
13:00 ATS Buntentor - TSV Havelse 1:1
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - Werder Bremen II 1:5
14:00 TSV DUWO 08 - Fortuna Celle 0:2
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
10:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Blau Weiß Beelitz 4:0
14:00 BSC Marzahn - Magdeburger FFC 2:1
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0
14:00 FSV Babelsberg 74 - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1:1
14:00 FFV Leipzig - 1. FFV Erfurt geannuleerd
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - 1. FC Köln II 1:4
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Fortuna Köln 2:1
13:00 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - GSV Moers 0:0
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - Warendorfer SU 0:2
15:00 Germania Hauenhorst - Alemannia Aachen 2:3
15:00 VfL Bochum - Vorwärts Spoho 98 5:2
15:00 SGS Essen II - MSV Duisburg II 2:0
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 SG 99 Andernach - FC Bitburg 3:0
13:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - SC Siegelbach 1:1
14:00 SV Dirmingen - TuS Wörrstadt 2:2
14:30 TuS Issel - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr 0:0
15:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - 1. FFC Montabaur 0:0
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:4 (1:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC 3:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Magdeburg 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig 6:5 (0:3)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - TeBe Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum 2:3 (0:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Hennef 05 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Hombrucher SV 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Sandhausen 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Kickers Offenbach 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC 1:2 (1:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:30 Sonsonate FC - CD Águila 0:0
03:00 CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC 1:2
23:15 Alianza FC - Municipal Limeño 0:1
23:30 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Dragón 0:0
Engeland > Premier League 2016/2017  Engeland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:30 West Bromwich Albion - Middlesbrough FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Manchester City - West Ham United 3:1 (2:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Southampton FC U23 3:0 (2:0)
14:05 Manchester United U23 - Chelsea FC U23 1:1 (0:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - Vaasan PS 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 HJK Helsinki - Kuopion PS 1:0 (1:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2016  Finland >   Ykkönen 2016 >
17:30 KTP - AC Oulu 1:4 (0:2)
17:30 KPV Kokkola - Grankulla IFK 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 FF Jaro - TPS Turku 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 FC Jazz Pori - Haka Valkeakoski 1:0 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Nantes 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain 3:1 (2:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 Inter Allies - New Edubiase FC 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Hearts of Oak 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Berekum Chelsea 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Sekondi Hasaacas 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 WAFA - Aduana Stars 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Techiman City FC - Liberty Professionals 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Dreams FC 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Medeama SC 0:2 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
21:00 Real Sociedad - CD Olimpia 2:3
22:00 Juticalpa FC - CD Marathón 0:1
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
08:30 South China AA - Hong Kong Sapling 1:0
11:30 Kitchee SC - Southern District 3:1
Ierland > First Division 2016  Ierland >   First Division 2016 >
19:00 UC Dublin - Limerick FC 2:3 (1:1)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2016  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2016 >
19:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Þróttur Reykjavík 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Reykjavík 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - FH Hafnarfjörður 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 2:0 (0:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2016  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2016 >
11:00 Gresik United - Semen Padang 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Persiba Balikpapan - PS TNI 2:0 (1:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
19:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:2)
Italië > Serie A 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
18:00 Inter - US Palermo 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 FC Crotone - Genoa CFC 1:3 (1:0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Chievo Verona 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sampdoria - Atalanta 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:3
20:45 Torino FC - Bologna FC 5:1 (2:1)
20:45 Udinese Calcio - Empoli FC 2:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie B 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
17:30 Novara Calcio - Trapani Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
Italië > Lega Pro Girone A 2016/2017  Italië >   Lega Pro Girone A 2016/2017 >
16:30 US Arezzo - Calcio Como 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 Giana Erminio - Carrarese Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Lupa Roma - US Pistoiese 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Viterbese - US Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 AS Livorno - Racing Roma 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Lucchese - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 US Pontedera - Robur Siena 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 AC Prato - Tuttocuoio 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Pro Piacenza - US Alessandria 1912 0:1 (0:0)
Italië > Lega Pro Girone C 2016/2017  Italië >   Lega Pro Girone C 2016/2017 >
16:30 Akragas - Vibonese 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Cosenza Calcio 0:3 (0:0)
16:30 Fondi - Reggina Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 AS Melfi - Casertana FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Monopoli - US Lecce 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 ACR Messina - US Siracusa 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Taranto FC - Matera Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2016 > 1e Ronde  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2016 > 1e Ronde
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Waseda University 4:0
09:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Kagoshima United 7:2
09:00 Roasso Kumamoto - FC Tosu 2:1
09:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - FC Imabari 1:0
09:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Saurcos Fukui 4:1
11:00 Júbilo Iwata - FC Gifu II 7:0
11:00 Yokohama FC - Yamagata University 5:0
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Tokuyama University 6:0
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Bundy Onse Kakogawa 4:0
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Aruverio Takamatsu 10:0
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 KF Hajvalia - FK Drenica 0:1
16:00 KF Gjilani - KF Feronikeli 2:1
16:00 Besa Pejë - KF Ferizaj 2:0
16:00 KF Llapi - KF Trepça 2:1
16:00 KF Trepça'89 - Drita Gjilan 1:0
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (0:1)
Letland > Virsliga 2016  Letland >   Virsliga 2016 >
14:00 FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Spartaks - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Ventspils - FS Metta/LU 2:0 (1:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2016  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2016 >
17:30 FK Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 4:1 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
16:00 UN Käerjéng - Victoria Rosport 2:3
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Union Titus Pétange 0:1
18:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Jeunesse Canach 1:0
18:30 F91 Dudelange - US Mondorf 1:0
19:30 FC Differdange 03 - Jeunesse Esch 3:1
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
16:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Pobeda Junior 3:1 (0:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 Raja Casablanca - KAC de Kénitra 4:0 (3:0)
21:15 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:2 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Veracruz 1:1 (0:0)
02:06 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Monarcas Morelia 2:2 (1:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Club Zacatepec - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 4:2
02:00 Loros UCOL - Tampico Madero 2:2
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Murciélagos FC 4:1
03:00 CF Atlante - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:2
03:00 FC Juárez - Potros UAEM 2:0
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Deportivo Tepic 1:1
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Leones Negros III - Club León II 1:1
00:00 Leones Negros II - Alacranes de Durango 1:3
02:00 Atlético Zacatepec II - Santos F.C. 2:1
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Monarcas Morelia II 2:1
04:00 Murciélagos FC II - Dorados UACH 1:1
17:00 CF América II - Veracruz II 2:0
17:00 CF Monterrey II - Reynosa FC 3:1
19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Club Tepatitlán 1:2
23:00 Club Zacatepec II - Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 0:0
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Monarcas Morelia 0:0
18:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 2:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 2:1
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Monarcas Morelia 1:1
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
19:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mladost Podgorica 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 OFK Petrovac - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
12:30 PSV - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:2)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 Achilles'29 - MVV Maastricht 2:3 (0:2)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:00 Jong Vitesse - AFC 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - UNA/Brinvast 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Jong FC Twente - TEC 2:3 (1:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hercules - De Dijk 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Quick'20 - Juliana '31 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Westlandia - HSC'21 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - Jong Achilles'29 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 Jong De Graafschap - Dongen 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 JVC Cuijk - HBS 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 OFC - OJC Rosmalen 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 UDI'19/Beter Bed - Magreb '90 0:2 (0:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2016  Nigeria >   Premier League 2016 >
Giwa FC - Warri Wolves niet gespeeld
17:00 Ikorodu United - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:1
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Heartland FC 1:1
17:00 Shooting Stars FC - Kano Pillars 4:0
17:00 Rivers United FC - Plateau United 2:0
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Enugu Rangers 1:0
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Wikki Tourists 1:0
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Lobi Stars 2:0
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2016  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Sogndal IL - Stabæk IF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - IK Start 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Tromsø IL 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Viking FK - Lillestrøm SK 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Odds BK - Vålerenga IF 1:2 (0:1)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2016  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2016 >
15:00 Åsane Fotball - Sandefjord Fotball 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 KFUM Oslo - Sandnes Ulf 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Raufoss IL - Strømmen IF 4:5 (1:4)
15:30 Levanger FK - Kristiansund BK 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Ranheim IL 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Bryne FK 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - IL Hødd 8:3 (4:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
14:00 Alta IF - Ullern IF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Finnsnes IL - Follo FK 2:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
17:00 Hamarkameratene - Molde FK II 2:2 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
15:00 Lørenskog IF - Egersunds IK 1:3 (1:2)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
18:00 Moss FK - Kvik Halden 2:2 (2:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 FK Stal Kamjanske - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV Ried - Austria Wien 1:1 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
17:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC/ESV Parndorf 1:1 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
17:00 SC Schwaz - SV Wörgl 0:3 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 Union St. Peter/Au - SCU Ardagger 1:2
11:00 SV Würmla - ASV Spratzern 2:2
17:00 SV Gaflenz - SC Retz 0:3
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SV Eberau - SV Eltendorf 4:2
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SV Lind 2:1
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
10:30 SV Bürmoos - UFC SV Hallwang 1:0
17:00 FC Hallein 04 - SV Kuchl 0:2
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Lauterach - SC Röthis 0:2
16:00 FC Höchst - FC Andelsbuch 1:0
16:00 FC Nenzing - FC Wolfurt 2:4
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Langenegg 0:0
17:00 FC Egg - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 3:3
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen ÖFB Ladies Cup 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen ÖFB Ladies Cup 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde
11:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg/Reith 11:0
11:00 USK Hof - Union Kleinmünchen 0:11
11:00 HSV Wals - FC Bergheim 2:1
13:00 SV Horn - SV Neulengbach 0:6
14:00 FFC Vorderland - FC Wacker Innsbruck 5:2
14:30 Wiener Sport-Club - MFFV 23 5:0
15:00 SC St. Ruprecht/Raab - SPG LUV Graz/1. DFC Leoben 1:2
16:00 FC Heidenreichstein - ASK Erlaa 0:7
16:00 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg - Carinthians Soccer Women 0:1
16:00 SC Schwarzenbach - USC Landhaus 1:4
16:00 Sportunion Wolfern - SV Taufkirchen 2:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
01:10 Guaraní - General Díaz 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 Club Olimpia - Libertad 1:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Groep A  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Groep A
18:30 Real Garcilaso - Defensor La Bocana 4:2 (2:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Legia Warschau 0:2 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - Stal Mielec 6:0 (2:0)
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Puławy 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Bytovia Bytów - GKS Tychy '71 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Boavista - GD Chaves 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Moreirense FC - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sporting CP - FC Porto 2:1 (2:1)
21:15 Rio Ave FC - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Vitória Setúbal - FC Arouca 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 CD Aves - SL Benfica B 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - União da Madeira 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SC Freamunde - FC Porto B 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 SC Olhanense - AD Fafe 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 Académico Viseu - Vitória Guimarães B 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sporting Braga B - FC Famalicão 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Leixões SC - Varzim SC 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Penafiel - CD Cova Piedade 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 CD Santa Clara - Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2016/2017  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari 1:1 (0:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 FK Ural - Arsenal Tula 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Terek Grozny - FK Rostov 2:1 (2:1)
18:15 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Moskou 0:2 (0:1)
Rusland > 1. Division 2016/2017  Rusland >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Tambov 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Tyumen - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Moskou - FK Tosno 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sokol Saratov - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Spartak Nalchik 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Mordovia Saransk 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Khimki 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Neftekhimik - Kuban Krasnodar 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Spartak Moskou 2 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Luch-Energia 1:0 (0:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2016/2017  Servië >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FK Novi Pazar - Rode Ster Belgrado 1:4 (0:2)
20:00 Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica 5:0 (2:0)
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
17:00 NK Aluminij - Rudar Velenje 0:3 (0:1)
20:15 NK Celje - NK Maribor 0:3 (0:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Tatran Prešov geannuleerd
19:00 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín 4:0 (2:0)
Soedan > Premier League 2016  Soedan >   Premier League 2016 >
16:00 Merikh Kosti - Al Amir 0:0
19:00 Merreikh Nyala - Merreikh El-Fasher 1:2
19:00 Al-Ahli Wad Madani - Hilal Al-Fasher 4:2
19:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman - Ahli Al Khartoum 2:0
Spanje > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
18:15 UD Las Palmas - Granada CF 5:1 (1:1)
18:15 Deportivo Alavés - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Córdoba CF 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 SD Huesca - Gimnàstic 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Levante UD - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Cádiz CF - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 Celta de Vigo B - Racing Santander 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Boiro 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 CA Osasuna B - Coruxo FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Pontevedra CF - UD Mutilvera 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Tudelano - UD Somozas 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Racing Ferrol - CD Guijuelo 0:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
12:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Mensajero 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - UD Logroñés 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Arenas de Getxo 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Albacete 2:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 CD Ebro - UE Llagostera 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Villarreal CF B - CF Gavà 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Espanyol B - Valencia CF B 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 CE L'Hospitalet - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Alcoyano - UE Cornellà 1:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
12:15 La Roda CF - UD Melilla 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Granada CF B 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 Mérida AD - Lorca FC 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Atlético Mancha Real - CD San Fernando 2:1 (0:1)
21:45 Linares Deportivo - Marbella FC 1:2 (1:1)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Sparta Praag 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praag 3:1 (0:1)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Vítkovice 3:0 (0:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkije >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
18:30 Bursaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Karabükspor - Çaykur Rizespor 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor 3:3 (2:2)
20:45 Osmanlıspor FK - Gençlerbirliği 2:2 (2:1)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkije >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
18:30 Giresunspor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sivasspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 6:0 (3:0)
20:45 Yeni Malatyaspor - Samsunspor 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Göztepe - Altınordu FSG 3:2 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
20:30 CA Juventud - Sud América 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Plaza Colonia - Racing Club 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Villa Española - Rampla Juniors 1:2 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:0
23:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Mineros de Guayana 2:0
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2016  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
01:00 Philadelphia Union - Sporting Kansas City 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 D.C. United - Chicago Fire 6:2 (3:2)
01:30 Toronto FC - Impact de Montréal 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - San Jose Earthquakes 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas 1:3 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 New York RB - New England Revolution 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders 4:2 (4:0)
Verenigde Staten > North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season  Verenigde Staten >   North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season >
01:00 New York Cosmos - Carolina RailHawks 6:1 (1:1)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Rayo OKC 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Miami FC - Minnesota United FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Indy Eleven 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 FC Edmonton - Puerto Rico FC 0:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2016  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2016 >
01:00 Western New York Flash - Houston Dash 2:2 (1:1)
01:00 Sky Blue FC - Chicago Red Stars 1:3 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
11:30 QNK Quảng Nam - Sông Lam Nghệ An 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Bình Dương FC - Đồng Tâm Long An 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Can Tho - Hải Phòng FC 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 3:1 (2:0)
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Newtown AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Llandudno FC - Aberystwyth Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 The New Saints - Rhyl FC 10:0 (5:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2016  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2016 >
14:00 FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk 2:1 (2:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2016  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2016 >
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Pohang Steelers 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Seoul - Jeonbuk FC 1:3 (0:2)
Zuid-Korea > K League Challenge 2016  Zuid-Korea >   K League Challenge 2016 >
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Ansan Mugunghwa FC 5:0 (4:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
15:00 AIK Solna - Hammarby IF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 BK Häcken - Östersunds FK 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - IF Elfsborg 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 IFK Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Örebro SK - Falkenbergs FF 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 0:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2016  Zweden >   Superettan 2016 >
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Degerfors IF 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Assyriska - Ängelholms FF 2:2 (2:1)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
14:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - IK Brage 3:1
15:00 BK Forward - Nyköpings BIS 1:2
16:00 Västerås SK - Umeå FC 3:3
16:00 Akropolis IF - Enskede IK 5:1
17:00 IK Sleipner - IF Brommapojkarna 0:1
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Östers IF 2:1
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - FC Höllvikens 2:0
17:00 Husqvarna FF - Landskrona BoIS 1:0
17:00 Qviding FIF - Prespa Birlik 2:0
17:00 Kristianstad FC - Mjällby AIF 4:1
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2016  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2016 >
17:00 Eskilstuna United - Vittsjö GIK 2:1 (1:1)
Zwitserland > Super League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 4:1 (1:0)
13:45 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Basel 0:3 (0:3)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Le Mont - FC Winterthur 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Chiasso 1:1 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
14:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Zürich II 3:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner