. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2016 > December FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2016 > December
12:30 Myanmar - Thailand 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2016 > December FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2016 > December
13:00 Montenegro - Tsjechië 1:1
21:30 Turkije - Portugal 0:2
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
14:00 KF Laçi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Skënderbeu 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi - KF Teuta Durrës 0:1 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016/2017  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Encamp - FC Lusitanos la Posa 1:2
12:00 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma 1:4
16:00 FC Ordino - UE Sant Julià 0:3
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - CE Jenlai 7:2
Argentinië > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinië >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
00:00 CD Godoy Cruz - Atlético Tucumán 1:2 (0:1)
00:00 Olimpo - San Lorenzo 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Rosario Central 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Estudiantes - Talleres Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Boca Juniors - Racing Club 4:2 (2:0)
22:00 Patronato - Vélez Sársfield 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Belgrano Córdoba - CA Temperley 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
00:05 Chacarita Juniors - CSD Flandria 3:2 (2:2)
00:30 Atlético Paraná - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Instituto Córdoba - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú 5:2 (2:2)
Armenie > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenie >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC 0:0
Australië > A-League 2016/2017  Australië >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC 0:2 (0:0)
09:00 Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix 2:0 (2:0)
Australië > National Youth League 2016/2017  Australië >   National Youth League 2016/2017 >
06:00 FFA COE - Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) 0:8 (0:4)
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2016/2017  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2016/2017 >
04:30 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (1:2)
België > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  België >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
14:30 KV Kortrijk - RSC Anderlecht 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Luik 1:3
20:00 KRC Genk - Sporting Lokeren 1:2 (1:0)
België > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
16:00 KSV Roeselare - Lommel United 2:1 (2:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Universitario Sucre 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Club San José - Club Petrolero 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 Guabirá - Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (1:1)
22:15 Real Potosí - The Strongest 0:2 (0:1)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:1 (2:1)
Bulgarije > A grupa 2016/2017  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2016/2017 >
14:00 PFC Beroe - Neftochimik Burgas 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 CSKA Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:0 (1:0)
Chili > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chili >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Deportes Temuco - Universidad de Chile 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Deportes Iquique - Universidad Católica 2:6 (2:2)
21:00 Unión Española - Antofagasta 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Universidad de Concepción - O'Higgins 3:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
01:30 Atlético Nacional - Millonarios 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Deportes Tolima - Patriotas FC 3:0 (0:0, 0:1) d.p.
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno Playoffs > Quadrangular  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno Playoffs > Quadrangular
23:00 LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guápiles 2:1 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2016/2017  Cyprus >   First Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ethnikos Achna - Aris Limassol FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2016/2017  Denemarken >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Hamburger SV 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Stuttgart 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SV Meppen 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Eichede - Hamburger SV II 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Schönberg 95 - Union Fürstenwalde 4:1 (1:1)
13:30 RB Leipzig II - TSG Neustrelitz 1:4 (1:1)
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 1:4 (1:2)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Alemannia Aachen 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Bonner SC - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV 07 Elversberg 1:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - FC Oberneuland 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 BTS Neustadt - Blumenthaler SV 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Grolland - TSV Melchiorshausen 5:2 (3:1)
14:00 Habenhauser FV - Brinkumer SV 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - Bremer SV 0:9 (0:5)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - BV Cloppenburg 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - HSC Hannover 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - SSV Jeddeloh 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 FT Braunschweig - SVG Göttingen 07 3:5 (2:1)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - Göppinger SV 1:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - Klub Kosova 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Altona 93 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Wedeler TSV - TuS Dassendorf 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - BSV Buxtehude 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - FC Süderelbe 5:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Germania Windeck 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - VfL Rheinbach 7:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Hennef 05 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Inde Hahn - TV Herkenrath 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 VfL Alfter - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 5:2 (1:0)
14:45 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Hürth 2:1 (2:1)
14:45 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Euskirchener TSC 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
14:15 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Cronenberger SC 1:1 (1:1)
14:15 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:5 (0:4)
14:15 SC Düsseldorf-West - TuRU Düsseldorf 3:0 (1:0)
14:15 TSV Meerbusch - VfB Homberg 1:2 (1:0)
14:15 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 3:2 (2:1)
14:15 1. FC Bocholt - FC Kray 2:0 (2:0)
14:15 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SSVg Velbert 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SC Kapellen-Erft 4:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Optik Rathenow 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang - Hansa Rostock II 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - FC Strausberg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Victoria Seelow 2:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - VFC Plauen 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SSV Markranstädt 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Inter Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 SV Gonsenheim - SpVgg Burgbrohl 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - TSV Schott Mainz 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FK Pirmasens II 0:4 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - TuS Ennepetal 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 FCE Rheine - TSV Marl-Hüls 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Hammer SpVg - SC Hassel 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Roland Beckum - SpVgg Erkenschwick 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 TuS Erndtebrück - FC Gütersloh 2000 5:3 (2:2)
14:30 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Westfalia Rhynern 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Brünninghausen - SuS Neuenkir­chen 2:4 (1:2)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - Heider SV 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Holstein Kiel II 1:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Bramfelder SV - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:4 (0:3)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bayern München II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen DFB-Pokal 2016/2017 > Achtste finale  Duitsland >  Vrouwen DFB-Pokal 2016/2017 > Achtste finale
11:00 SC Freiburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FF USV Jena 5:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Werder Bremen II - FC Bergedorf 85 geannuleerd
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1
13:00 Magdeburger FFC - BSC Marzahn 1:0
13:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FSV Babelsberg 74 8:1
13:00 1. FFV Erfurt - FFV Leipzig geannuleerd
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 GSV Moers - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven 1:1
14:00 Warendorfer SU - Bayer Leverkusen II 0:2
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - VfL Bochum 1:6
14:30 Alemannia Aachen - Germania Hauenhorst 2:2
14:30 MSV Duisburg II - SGS Essen II 0:5
15:15 Fortuna Köln - Borussia Bocholt 8:0
15:30 1. FC Köln II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:2
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - 1. FC Riegelsberg 2:2
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf 7:1 (3:1)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Hamburger SV 0:4 (0:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Viktoria Köln 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 6:0 (3:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Hombrucher SV 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 (1:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 SV Sandhausen - TSV 1860 München 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 1:4 (0:1)
11:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa >
18:00 SD Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 El Nacional - LDU Quito 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 CS Emelec - CD Universidad Catolica 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 River Ecuador - Delfín 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Mushuc Runa - Barcelona SC 2:4 (0:4)
18:00 Fuerza Amarilla Machala - Independiente del Valle 1:2 (0:1)
Egypte > Premiership 2016/2017  Egypte >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:45 El Sharkia SC - El-Entag El-Harby 0:3 (0:1)
13:45 ENPPI - PetroJet Football Club 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Al-Masry Club - Aswan 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Misr El-Maqasah SC - Al-Ahly 0:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
02:30 Sonsonate FC - Pasaquina FC 1:0
22:00 Alianza FC - Municipal Limeño 0:1
Engeland > Premier League 2016/2017  Engeland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:30 AFC Bournemouth - Liverpool FC 4:3 (0:2)
17:00 Everton FC - Manchester United 1:1 (0:1)
Engeland > FA Cup 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde  Engeland >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde
13:00 Curzon Ashton - AFC Wimbledon 3:4 (2:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Braintree Town 5:2 (3:2)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sheffield United 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Notts County - Peterborough United 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Cambridge United - Coventry City 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Barrow AFC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Woking FC - Accrington Stanley 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Halifax Town 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Hartlepool United 4:0 (3:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Nancy 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 OGC Nice - Toulouse FC 3:0 (2:0)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 ASJ Soyaux - FC Metz-Algrange 1:1
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0
14:30 Rodez Aveyron - EA Guingamp 0:3
Georgië > Umaglesi Liga 2016 Europa League Playoff > Halve Finale  Georgië >   Umaglesi Liga 2016 Europa League Playoff > Halve Finale
10:00 Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 1:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
16:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lions Gibraltar 1:0
Griekenland > Superleague 2016/2017  Griekenland >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
14:00 Olympiakos - Levadiakos 4:0 (0:0)
16:15 AE Larisa - Atromitos 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 Skoda Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (3:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
Griekenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griekenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Panegialios FC - Agrotikos Asteras 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sparta FC - Aiginiakos FC 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Panthrakikos - Kissamikos 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Chania FC - Acharnaikos FC 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Lamia - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 4:0 (4:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > 1e Ronde  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > 1e Ronde
03:00 Comunicaciones - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale
22:00 Platense FC - Real España 1:1
23:00 CD Olimpia - CD Motagua 1:1
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
07:30 South China AA - Yuen Long FC 1:0
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Southern District 0:0
India > Indian Super League 2016  India >   Indian Super League 2016 >
14:30 Kerala Blasters - NorthEast United FC 1:0 (0:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2016  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2016 >
10:00 Persela Lamongan - Madura United FC 2:1 (2:1)
12:30 PS Barito Putera - Persib Bandung 1:1 (0:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
Italië > Serie A 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 AC Milan - FC Crotone 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Lazio Roma - AS Roma 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - Torino FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - US Palermo 2:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie B 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 Hellas Verona - AC Perugia Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
Italië > Lega Pro Girone A 2016/2017  Italië >   Lega Pro Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Giana Erminio - US Pontedera 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Viterbese 4:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Arezzo - Lupa Roma 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - Racing Roma 1:4 (1:2)
20:30 Calcio Como - Pro Piacenza 3:2 (2:1)
Italië > Lega Pro Girone B 2016/2017  Italië >   Lega Pro Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Venezia FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Ancona 1905 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AS Gubbio - AC Reggiana 2:3 (2:2)
14:30 SS Maceratese - FC Südtirol 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 AC Mantova - Santarcangelo 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Calcio Padova - Pordenone Calcio 3:4 (0:1)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Modena FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Lumezzane 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Forlì FC - Teramo Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
Italië > A-jun Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italië >  A-jun Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Latina Calcio - Lazio Roma 2:1
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Cesena 1:2
Italië > A-jun Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italië >  A-jun Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
10:30 US Avellino - Udinese Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
Italië > A-jun Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italië >  A-jun Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
10:00 Genoa CFC - AS Roma 1:3
12:00 US Palermo - US Salernitana 1919 1:0
Jamaica > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
21:00 Montego Bay United FC - Maverley Hughenden FC 1:0
21:00 Reno FC - Harbour View 0:0
21:00 Jamalco FC - Humble Lions 0:0
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Arnett Gardens 3:2
21:00 Waterhouse FC - Boys' Town 1:2
21:00 Portmore United - UWI Pelicans 1:4
Japan > J2 League 2016 Aufstieg > Finale  Japan >   J2 League 2016 Aufstieg > Finale
07:35 Cerezo Osaka - Fagiano Okayama 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League Relegation 2016 > Wedstrijden  Japan >   J2 League Relegation  2016 > Wedstrijden
04:30 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tochigi SC 2:0 (1:0)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 RNK Split - NK Osijek 1:1 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
15:30 Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica 0:1
16:00 UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Canach 0:2
16:00 US Mondorf - RFCU Luxemburg 2:1
16:00 UN Käerjéng - FC Differdange 03 3:5
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - US Rumelange 7:1
17:00 F91 Dudelange - Jeunesse Esch 5:1
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Rabotnički 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Pobeda Junior - FK Renova 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Pelister 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Shkupi - Makedonija GP 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Vardar Skopje - Sileks Kratovo 1:1 (1:1)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Birkirkara FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sliema Wanderers - Gżira United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Balzan Youths - Floriana FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:15 Mosta FC - Hibernians FC 0:2 (0:1)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 CR Al Hoceima - KAC de Kénitra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Hassania US Agadir 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Olympique de Safi 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale
02:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 2:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - CF Atlante 1:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Groep A  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Groep A
17:00 CF Monterrey II - Club Tijuana II 3:1
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla > Kwartfinale  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla > Kwartfinale
01:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Santos F.C. 2:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale
22:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Academia UTM - Speranţa Nisporeni 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Milsami - FC Sheriff 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Dacia Chişinău - CS Petrocub 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Zimbru - FC Zaria 0:1 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Mladost Podgorica 1:3 (1:1)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
12:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 6:1 (2:0)
14:30 Willem II - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 2:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - TEC 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - De Treffers 1:2 (0:2)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Team Wellington - Southern United 4:1 (1:0)
02:00 Waitakere United - Canterbury United 1:0
04:35 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Tasman United 4:2 (1:1)
Noorwegen > Relegation Eliteserien 2016 > Finale  Noorwegen >   Relegation Eliteserien 2016 > Finale
18:00 Stabæk IF - FK Jerv 2:0 (0:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Stal Kamjanske 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FC Aleksandriya 1:1 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz 0:4 (0:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
00:10 Club Nacional - Rubio Ñu 3:1 (2:1)
22:00 Libertad - Club Olimpia 2:2 (2:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Playoffs > Halve Finale
19:00 FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes 2:2 (0:2)
22:00 Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Municipal 3:2 (1:0, 1:0) d.p.
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Cracovia Kraków - Górnik Łęczna 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Moreirense FC - CD Nacional 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Feirense - FC Arouca 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 GD Estoril - Os Belenenses 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 Vitória Guimarães - GD Chaves 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 FC Famalicão - CD Aves 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Braga B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - Varzim SC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Penafiel - SC Freamunde 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - Gil Vicente 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SC Olhanense - Leixões SC 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 União da Madeira - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Porto B - SL Benfica B 1:1 (1:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2016/2017  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Voluntari - Astra Giurgiu 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 ASA Târgu Mureş - FC Botoşani 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 FCSB - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3:1 (1:1)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - Terek Grozny 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SC Faetano 3:0
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Virtus 0:4
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Pennarossa 1:1
Servië > Super Liga 2016/2017  Servië >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Novi Pazar - Spartak Subotica 2:4 (2:1)
13:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Radnički Niš - Borac Čačak 3:3 (2:2)
13:00 FK Voždovac - Rode Ster Belgrado 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Vojvodina - FK Napredak 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Partizan - FK Javor 2:0 (1:0)
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
14:00 NK Krško - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
16:55 NK Radomlje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:4 (0:2)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
15:20 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Real Betis - Celta de Vigo 3:3 (1:1)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Deportivo Alavés - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Sporting Gijón - CA Osasuna 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Valencia CF - Málaga CF 2:2 (2:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Girona FC - Levante UD 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - SD Huesca 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Valladolid 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Córdoba CF 1:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 CA Osasuna B - CD Tudelano 1:3 (1:3)
12:00 Real Valladolid B - SD Ponferradina 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 CD Lealtad - CD Leonesa 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 CD Izarra - UD Mutilvera 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - UD Somozas 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Coruxo FC 5:2 (5:2)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Boiro 4:0 (4:0)
17:00 CD Palencia - Caudal Deportivo 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - SD Zamudio 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Athletic Bilbao B 0:0 (0:0)
12:15 CD Toledo - UD Socuéllamos 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Unión - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Sociedad B - UD SS Reyes 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Albacete - CD Mensajero 3:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Alcoyano 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hércules CF - Atlético Baleares 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Atlético Saguntino - RCD Mallorca B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - UE Cornellà 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 AE Prat - FC Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Badalona - Valencia CF B 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 CE L'Hospitalet - CE Sabadell 2:1 (2:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
12:00 Córdoba CF B - Lorca FC 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Linares Deportivo - UD Melilla 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Real Murcia - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Jumilla - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - La Roda CF 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Granada CF B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 RB Linense - CD San Fernando 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Marbella FC 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Extremadura UD - Real Jaén 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Mérida AD 0:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Santa Teresa CD 2:0
12:15 Sporting de Huelva - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1
12:30 UD Tacuense - Zaragoza CFF 1:1
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Levante UD 5:0
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
13:30 FK Dukla Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (2:1)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 EO Sidi Bouzid - CA Bizertin 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 JS Kairouan - US Tataouine 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Espérance de Tunis - Olympique Béja 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 AS Gabès - Club Africain 1:1 (1:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkije >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
11:30 Alanyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Gaziantepspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Karabükspor 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Galatasaray 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Adanaspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:2 (0:1)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkije >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
11:00 Ümraniyespor - Samsunspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Boluspor - Balıkesirspor 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Elazığspor - Denizlispor 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Giresunspor - Sivasspor 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Göztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
11:00 Sivas 4 Eylül BS - Anadolu Selçukspor 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Ofspor - Istanbulspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Hacettepe 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Fethiyespor - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Bucaspor - Tepecikspor 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - BB Erzurumspor 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 Pendikspor - Amed SK 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:0 (1:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
11:00 Hatayspor - Bugsaşspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Sarıyer SK 2:2 (1:2)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - 1461 Trabzon 1:3 (0:3)
11:30 Niğde Belediyespor - Tokatspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Erciyesspor - Tuzlaspor 2:3 (1:1)
11:30 Inegölspor - Eyüpspor 1:2 (1:0)
11:30 Aydınspor 1923 - Menemen Belediye Spor 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Kastamonuspor 1:3 (1:1)
11:30 Karşıyaka SK - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
20:30 Defensor Sporting - Racing Club 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Nacional - CA Juventud 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Villa Española 3:1 (3:0)
20:30 CA Fénix - Danubio FC 4:1 (3:0)
20:30 Liverpool FC - Plaza Colonia 1:1 (1:0)
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017 >
13:45 Al Nasr SC - Hatta Club 1:2 (1:0)
13:50 Baniyas SC - Ittihad Kalba SCC 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Al Ain FC - Al Wasl 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Dhafra 2:3 (1:1)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2016/2017  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2016/2017 >
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - SuperSport United 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Baroka FC - Maritzburg United 0:1 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (0:2)
13:45 FC Lugano - FC Thun 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Sion 2:1 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Wohlen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Chiasso 1:2 (1:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner