. .
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Oktober FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Oktober
18:00 Mali - Kameroen 0:0
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Oktober FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Oktober
13:00 Moldavië - Wit-Rusland 1:3
AFC > U19 Championship 2016 Bahrain > Groep A AFC >   U19 Championship 2016 Bahrain > Groep A
15:30 Saoedi-Arabië - Thailand 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Bahrein - Zuid-Korea 1:2 (0:0)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
14:00 FK Kukësi - KS Korabi Peshkopi 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 KF Tiranë - KF Skënderbeu 2:1 (1:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016/2017  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Encamp - CE Jenlai 1:2
14:00 FC Ordino - FC Santa Coloma 1:2
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 1:1
18:00 UE Engordany - FC Lusitanos la Posa 1:1
Argentinië > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinië >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
01:00 Independiente - Atlético Tucumán 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 CA Lanús - CD Godoy Cruz 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Olimpo - Tigre 1:4 (1:2)
21:00 Boca Juniors - Sarmiento de Junín 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 Newell's Old Boys - GyE La Plata 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Arsenal Sarandí - San Lorenzo 1:3 (0:2)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
20:05 Nueva Chicago - Club Almagro 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Club Villa Dálmine 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 CSD Flandria - Deportivo Santamarina 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú - Independiente Rivadavia 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 San Martín Tucumán - Brown de Adrogué 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 Crucero del Norte - Atlético Paraná 0:2 (0:2)
Armenie > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenie >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Alashkert - Shirak FC 1:1
Australië > A-League 2016/2017  Australië >   A-League 2016/2017 >
08:00 Newcastle United Jets - Brisbane Roar 4:0 (1:0)
10:00 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix 2:0 (0:0)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
14:00 AZAL PFK Baku - FK Kapaz 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK 2:0 (1:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  België >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
14:30 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Lokeren 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 KV Mechelen - KV Oostende 2:3 (1:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1 >
12:30 KSV Roeselare - AFC Tubize 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1 (1:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
21:00 Club San José - Sport Boys Warnes 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Nacional Potosí - The Strongest 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Club Bolívar - Jorge Wilstermann 2:1 (1:1)
23:15 Guabirá - Club Blooming 0:4 (0:2)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2016  Brazilië >   Série A 2016 >
21:00 Botafogo RJ - Atlético Mineiro 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro EC - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Internacional - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Paranaense - Coritiba FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Figueirense - SE Palmeiras 1:2 (0:0)
22:30 Corinthians SP - América MG 2:0 (2:0)
22:30 Ponte Preta - Santa Cruz FC 3:0 (0:0)
23:30 Santos FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Sport Club Recife - EC Vitória BA 1:0 (1:0)
Bulgarije > A grupa 2016/2017  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2016/2017 >
16:30 PFC Beroe - Botev Plovdiv 3:4 (2:2)
19:00 FC Dunav Ruse - PFC Montana 1:1 (0:1)
Canada > Soccer League 2016 Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Canada >   Soccer League 2016 Playoffs > Kwartfinale
01:30 Serbian White Eagles - Atomic Selects 1:0
Chili > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chili >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:30 Unión Española - Universidad Católica 3:4 (2:0)
03:00 Audax Italiano - Deportes Temuco 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Universidad de Concepción - Colo-Colo 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (1:1)
09:30 Guangzhou R&F - Hangzhou Greentown 5:2 (2:1)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Shanghai Greenland - Henan Jianye 2:2 (1:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
00:00 Millonarios - Envigado FC 4:1 (3:1)
00:30 Atlético Bucaramanga - Atlético Junior 3:0 (1:0)
02:45 Atlético Nacional - Atlético Huila 4:0 (1:0)
22:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportivo Pasto 3:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno >
04:00 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Universidad de Costa Rica 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Cartaginés 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Liberia 2:1 (1:1)
23:10 Limón FC - AD Carmelita 0:3 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2016/2017  Cyprus >   First Division 2016/2017 >
17:00 Anagennisi Derynias - Karmiotissa Polemidion 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Ethnikos Achna 0:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2016/2017  Denemarken >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Randers FC - Odense BK 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 2:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2016/2017  Denemarken >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Helsingør - Fremad Amager 2:2 (1:2)
13:45 Hobro IK - Næstved BK 4:1 (0:1)
13:45 FC Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 HB Køge - Skive IK 3:0 (1:0)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - AB Gladsaxe 2:3 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 Holbæk B&I - B.93 København 2:3 (1:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017 >
13:00 Greve Fodbold - Kolding IF 1:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Darmstadt 98 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Hannover 96 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 TSV 1860 München - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:3 (0:3)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Fortuna Köln 6:0 (4:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Havelse - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Meppen 3:3 (0:2)
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Eichede - VfB Lübeck 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Schönberg 95 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:4 (2:1)
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - VfB Auerbach 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - TSG Neustrelitz 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - SV Babelsberg 03 2:0 (1:0)
14:05 Energie Cottbus - Union Fürstenwalde 1:0 (1:0)
14:05 1. FC Lok Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Wormatia Worms 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - VfL Frohnlach 4:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Pipinsried - BCF Wolfratshausen 2:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SV Grohn 6:1 (2:0)
13:30 BTS Neustadt - Habenhauser FV 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - TSV Grolland 2:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Viktoria Griesheim 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - VfL Oldenburg 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - HSC Hannover 5:3 (2:0)
15:00 FT Braunschweig - VfL Osnabrück II 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - SSV Jeddeloh 2:6 (1:2)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - Heeslinger SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arminia Hannover - TB Uphusen 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
15:00 SSV Reutlingen - Karlsruher SC II 1:4 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - Altona 93 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 Klub Kosova - BSV Buxtehude 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - FC Türkiye 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Dassendorf 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:4 (2:2)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - TSV Buchholz 08 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - VfL Rheinbach 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Siegburger SV 04 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Inde Hahn - Borussia Freialdenhoven 6:0 (4:0)
15:00 VfL Alfter - FC Hürth 4:2 (2:1)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Germania Windeck 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 TV Herkenrath - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 SSVg Velbert - VfB Homberg 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Kray - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - TuRU Düsseldorf 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 3:4 (1:2)
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - SpVg Schonnebeck 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SC Kapellen-Erft 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Cronenberger SC 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - TeBe Berlin 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Anker Wismar 2:0
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - CFC Hertha 06 5:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - VSG Altglienicke 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 FSV Barleben - Germania Halberstadt 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Askania Bernburg 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 VFC Plauen - BSG Wismut Gera 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Pirmasens II - Borussia Neunkirchen 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SV Morlautern 2:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - FC Gütersloh 2000 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Roland Beckum 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - Hammer SpVg 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - FCE Rheine 0:0 (0:2)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TSV Marl-Hüls 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - SC Hassel 0:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - NTSV Strand 08 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eutin 08 - Kilia Kiel 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Altenholz 2:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 SC Sand - Bayern München 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Freiburg 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - FF USV Jena 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017 >
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen - Bramfelder SV 8:0 (3:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - Turbine Potsdam II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Herforder SV 5:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - VfL Sindelfingen 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Bayern München II - TSV Schott Mainz 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SC Sand II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1. FC Köln 4:2 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV 67 Weinberg 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 TSV Limmer - Werder Bremen II 1:4
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - TSV Havelse 3:1
13:00 Fortuna Celle - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf 1:3
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - FC Bergedorf 85 geannuleerd
14:00 TSV DUWO 08 - Holstein Kiel 0:1
15:00 FC St. Pauli - ATS Buntentor 2:2
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - 1. FFV Erfurt 4:2
11:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - FFV Leipzig geannuleerd
14:00 FF USV Jena II - Magdeburger FFC 0:4
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:6
14:00 FSV Babelsberg 74 - BSC Marzahn 0:7
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
Alemannia Aachen - MSV Duisburg II 2:0
13:00 GSV Moers - Vorwärts Spoho 98 3:1
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - VfL Bochum 2:1
13:00 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:1
13:30 Warendorfer SU - 1. FC Köln II 2:7
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - SGS Essen II 2:6
15:15 Fortuna Köln - Germania Hauenhorst 2:1
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1. FC Riegelsberg 5:0
14:00 SC Siegelbach - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr 3:1
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - TuS Wörrstadt 0:2
15:30 FC Speyer 09 - FC Bitburg 1:3
16:30 1. FC Saarbrücken II - TuS Issel 0:4
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017 >
11:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar II - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:3
14:00 FV Löchgau - TSV Jahn Calden 7:0
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Regensburg 1:1
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Hegauer FV 5:0
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Wacker München 1:2
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - ETSV Würzburg 3:1
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück 3:3 (1:1)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli 1:3 (0:2)
12:30 JFV Nordwest - Werder Bremen 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Energie Cottbus 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Bochum 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:3 (3:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 SC Freiburg - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel 0:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Hombrucher SV 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:2 (3:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:5 (0:2)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa >
00:00 Independiente del Valle - CS Emelec 0:3 (0:1)
00:00 LDU Quito - SD Aucas 2:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:00 Santa Tecla FC - Luis Angel Firpo 2:2
03:00 CD FAS - Pasaquina FC 2:1
23:00 CD Águila - AD Isidro Metapan 1:0
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Sonsonate FC 1:1
23:00 CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC 2:3
Engeland > Premier League 2016/2017  Engeland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Middlesbrough FC - Watford FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Southampton FC - Burnley FC 3:1 (0:0)
Engeland > Championship 2016/2017  Engeland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
13:00 Huddersfield Town - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 (0:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > Achtste finale  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > Achtste finale
17:00 EMÜ SK - Tulevik Viljandi 0:5 (0:5)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2016  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2016 >
16:00 HB Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - B68 Toftir 6:0 (1:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - AB Argir 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - Skála ÍF 1:1 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Dijon FCO 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Olympique Marseille - FC Metz 1:0 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 EA Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux 2:2
15:00 FC Metz-Algrange - ASPTT Albi 0:1
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Rodez Aveyron 4:0
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - ASJ Soyaux 2:2
Georgië > Umaglesi Liga 2016  Georgië >   Umaglesi Liga 2016 >
13:30 FC Zugdidi - Dila Gori 1:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
16:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Glacis United FC 7:0
Griekenland > Superleague 2016/2017  Griekenland >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
15:00 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 1:2 (0:1)
17:15 Atromitos - Veria FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEP Iraklis FC 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Deportivo Petapa - Xelaju MC 2:0 (2:0)
04:00 Deportivo Marquense - Cobán Imperial 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Mictlán - CSD Municipal 1:3 (1:1)
23:00 Deportivo Carchá - Deportivo Malacateco 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
03:00 Social Sol - Real España 0:3
03:00 CD Olimpia - CDS Vida 3:1
03:15 CD Honduras - Platense FC 3:5
22:00 Juticalpa FC - Real Sociedad 1:1
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
08:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Hong Kong Rangers FC 2:2
11:30 Guangzhou R&F - Yuen Long FC 1:4
India > Indian Super League 2016  India >   Indian Super League 2016 >
15:30 Atlético de Kolkata - FC Goa 1:1 (1:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2016  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2016 >
11:00 Gresik United - Pusamania Borneo 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Mitra Kukar - Persib Bandung 2:1 (1:0)
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Al Zawraa - Karbalaa FC 6:0
14:30 Al Samawah - Al Minaa 0:0
14:30 Naft Maysan - Al Najaf 1:0
14:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Karkh SC 4:1
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Gostaresh Foulad FC - Padideh FC 3:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie A 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Bologna FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - FC Crotone 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Chievo Verona - AC Milan 1:3 (0:1)
Italië > Serie B 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - FC Bari 1908 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Pro Vercelli - Novara Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 US Cremonese - Olbia 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 Giana Erminio - Viterbese 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - Tuttocuoio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Prato - Pro Piacenza 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Robur Siena - AS Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 US Alessandria 1912 - US Pistoiese 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 US Arezzo - Racing Roma 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Carrarese Calcio - AC Renate 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Calcio Como - Lucchese 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 US Pontedera - Lupa Roma 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Akragas - Fidelis Andria 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Casertana FC - Reggina 1914 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Vibonese - US Siracusa 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 AS Melfi - Calcio Catania 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Monopoli - ACR Messina 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Taranto FC - Fondi 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Cosenza Calcio - Paganese Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Foggia Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 US Lecce - Virtus Francavilla 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Matera Calcio - US Catanzaro 4:0 (1:0)
Italië > A-jun Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italië >  A-jun Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
11:00 Inter - AC Pisa 8:1
Jamaica > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
22:30 Portmore United - Humble Lions 1:1
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Arnett Gardens 3:2
22:30 Jamalco FC - Reno FC 1:1
22:30 Montego Bay United FC - Harbour View 0:0
22:30 Maverley Hughenden FC - Boys' Town 1:1
22:30 Waterhouse FC - Tivoli Gardens 1:0
Japan > J2 League 2016  Japan >   J2 League 2016 >
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kamatamare Sanuki 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Gifu 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 JEF United Chiba - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:3 (0:2)
09:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 Machida Zelvia - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Mito HollyHock - Yokohama FC 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Ehime FC - Consadole Sapporo 2:2 (0:1)
12:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma - V-Varen Nagasaki 3:0 (1:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft >
11:30 FK Ordabasy - Irtysh Pavlodar 3:3 (2:2)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg >
12:00 FK Atyrau - Shakter Karaganda 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Akzhayik 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Taraz 0:0 (0:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft >
14:00 FK Kairat - FK Astana 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Aktobe - FK Okzhetpes 2:2 (1:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Prishtina KF - KF Trepça'89 0:2
14:00 KF Trepça - FK Drenica 0:0
14:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Ferizaj 0:0
14:00 KF Llapi - KF Feronikeli 0:3
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Hajduk Split - RNK Split 2:1 (0:1)
Letland > Virsliga 2016  Letland >   Virsliga 2016 >
12:00 FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Ventspils 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC 0:0 (0:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2016  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2016 >
13:00 Utenis Utena - FK Sūduva 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FC Stumbras 1:4 (1:3)
13:00 FK Atlantas - FK Trakai 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Žalgiris 0:2 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
16:00 F91 Dudelange - Progrès Niedercorn 4:0
16:00 Victoria Rosport - UNA Strassen 1:2
16:00 US Mondorf - Jeunesse Esch 1:0
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - Union Titus Pétange 3:1
16:00 US Rumelange - RM Hamm Benfica 0:0
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - RFCU Luxemburg 3:2
18:00 UN Käerjéng - Jeunesse Canach 3:1
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
14:30 KF Shkupi - Vardar Skopje 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkëndija 79 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 FK Pelister - FK Pobeda Junior 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Renova - FK Bregalnica Štip 1:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 St. Andrews FC - Pembroke Athleta FC 4:1 (2:1)
17:15 Birkirkara FC - Balzan Youths 3:0 (3:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Raja Casablanca 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - Renaissance de Berkane 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Chiapas FC - CF Monterrey 1:4 (1:2)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 0:2 (0:0)
02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:0)
02:06 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna 3:0 (1:0)
04:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 2:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Club Zacatepec - Deportivo Tepic 1:2
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:1
02:00 Celaya FC - Tampico Madero 3:0
03:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Leones Negros 3:3
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Loros UCOL 2:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Veracruz II - Sporting Canamy 3:1
01:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Leones Negros II 2:0
01:00 Politécnico - Cruz Azul II 1:3
01:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Pumas UNAM II 3:1
02:00 Santos F.C. - A.E.M. Fútbol Club 1:2
02:00 Club Tepatitlán - Leones Negros III 1:0
02:00 Atlético Zacatepec II - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:0
02:45 Reynosa FC - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 2:1
17:00 CF América II - Veracruz III 1:2
17:00 CF Monterrey II - Club Tijuana II 2:0
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Club Irapuato 0:1
19:00 Cuervos de Ensenada - Titanes de Saltillo 1:0
23:00 Club Zacatepec II - Real Cuautitlán 2:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 1:0
16:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 1:2
17:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
14:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Zaria - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Milsami - CF Ungheni 4:0 (2:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
12:30 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1:2 (1:0)
16:45 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht 2:1 (0:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - AFC 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - FC Lienden 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 TEC - Jong Vitesse 1:2 (1:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:00 HBS - De Dijk 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Juliana '31 - HSC'21 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 OJC Rosmalen - Dongen 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - Westlandia 3:4 (1:1)
14:30 Magreb '90 - Jong De Graafschap 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 OFC - JVC Cuijk 2:3 (0:0)
Nederland > Vrouwen Eredivisie 2016/2017  Nederland >  Vrouwen Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
04:00 Auckland City FC - Waitakere United 0:1 (0:1)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2016  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 IK Start - Tromsø IL 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 SK Brann - Lillestrøm SK 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Molde FK - Sogndal IL 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Odds BK - FK Haugesund 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - Stabæk IF 1:1 (0:1)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2016  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2016 >
15:00 KFUM Oslo - FK Jerv 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kristiansund BK - Fredrikstad FK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Levanger FK - Åsane Fotball 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Strømmen IF - Sandefjord Fotball 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Bryne FK - IL Hødd 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Raufoss IL 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 4:0 (2:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2016  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2016 >
13:00 Avaldsnes IL - Kolbotn IL 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Medkila IL - Røa IL 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Vålerenga IF 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Arna-Bjørnar - SK Trondheims-Ørn 4:5 (3:3)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Aleksandriya - FK Stal Kamjanske 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 0:2 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
16:00 Sturm Graz (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2:1 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
14:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - ASK Ebreichsdorf 6:1 (4:1)
16:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - FC Stadlau 0:3 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Würmla - SV Gaflenz 0:1
15:00 SV Haitzendorf - Kremser SC 1:1
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
14:30 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - ASKÖ Gmünd 0:1
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SK Bischofshofen - USV 1960 Berndorf 3:1
15:00 SV Kuchl - SC Golling 3:0
16:00 TSU Bramberg - Union Hallein 2:2
Oostenrijk > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Zeltweg - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 0:9
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SV Telfs - SK Ebbs 4:0
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Alberschwende - FC Lauterach 0:1
15:00 FC Wolfurt - FC Andelsbuch 0:1
15:00 FC Nenzing - Dornbirner SV 2:5
15:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - Austria Lustenau (A) 0:6
16:00 FC Egg - FC Höchst 1:1
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 SR Donaufeld - FC Karabakh Wien 1:2
10:15 Gersthofer SV - SC Wiener Viktoria 2:2
11:11 SV Wienerberg - SC Mannswörth 0:2
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
10:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Neulengbach 3:0
13:30 USC Landhaus - FC Bergheim 2:2
13:30 Sturm Graz - FC Südburgenland 4:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
01:10 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 General Caballero - Club Olimpia 2:3 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Groep A  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Groep A
00:45 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Juan Aurich 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Unión Comercio - Defensor La Bocana 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal 2:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Groep B  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Groep B
22:30 Alianza Atlético - Comerciantes Unidos 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 1:1 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Znicz Pruszkow 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Taça 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde  Portugal >   Taça 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde
13:00 CD Santa Clara - Rio Ave FC 4:2 d.p.
15:30 CD Estarreja - CD Nacional 1:3
16:00 Sertanense FC - CD Tondela 0:4
16:00 Real SC - FC Arouca 1:0
16:00 AC Alcanenense - CD Feirense 1:2
16:00 Santa Iria - Vitória Guimarães 1:2
16:00 Naval 1° de Maio - CS Marítimo 0:4
16:00 Caldas SC - GD Estoril 0:1
16:00 FC Vizela - Moreirense FC 1:0
16:00 União da Madeira - GD Chaves 0:1
16:00 Mortágua FC - CD Cova Piedade 0:1
16:00 Gil Vicente - Casa Pia 4:1 d.p.
16:00 Mineiro Aljustrelense - AD Os Limianos 1:0
16:00 CD Cinfães - Benfica Castelo Branco 0:1
16:00 União Torreense - Académico Viseu 2:0
16:00 Oriental - FC Barreirense 2:0
16:00 Varzim SC - Águeda RD 3:0
16:00 Merelinense FC - Leixões SC 6:7 d.p.
16:00 AD Sanjoanense - Lusitano VRSA 2:1
16:00 Vitória Sernache - UD Vilafranquense 0:1
17:00 CD Trofense - Vitória Setúbal 2:4 d.p.
17:00 SC Praiense - SC Farense 3:1
20:15 Académica de Coimbra - Os Belenenses 2:0
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
17:00 Al Duhail SC - Al Sadd 3:3 (2:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2016/2017  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
14:30 FC Voluntari - ASA Târgu Mureş 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 FCSB - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:1 (0:1)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FK Orenburg - FK Tom Tomsk 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Cosmos 0:1
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Pennarossa 0:4
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - AC Libertas 1:2
Servië > Super Liga 2016/2017  Servië >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Mladost Lučani - Vojvodina 2:0 (1:0)
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
16:55 NK Celje - FC Koper 1:1 (0:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica 2:0 (1:0)
Soedan > Premier League 2016  Soedan >   Premier League 2016 >
19:00 Khartoum 3 - Al Ahly Shendi 0:1
Spanje > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Deportivo Alavés - Málaga CF 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 3:2 (0:1)
18:30 Sporting Gijón - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Villarreal CF - Celta de Vigo 5:0 (3:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Real Zaragoza - Elche CF 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Córdoba CF - Sevilla Atlético 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Numancia 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CF Reus Deportiu 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Real Valladolid 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 CD Tenerife - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Burgos CF 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Lealtad 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Palencia - CA Osasuna B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - CD Tudelano 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Leonesa 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Arandina CF - Coruxo FC 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - CD Boiro 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 Caudal Deportivo - UD Somozas 2:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
11:30 SD Amorebieta - CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Barakaldo CF 2:3 (1:1)
12:30 CD Mensajero - SD Zamudio 5:1 (2:1)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Athletic Bilbao B 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Unión - Rayo Majadahonda 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Albacete - Arenas de Getxo 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - Sestao River 1:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 AE Prat - Atlético Saguntino 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Hércules CF 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 CD Eldense - Atlético Baleares 0:5 (0:5)
17:00 CF Badalona - CD Alcoyano 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CE Sabadell - CF Gavà 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Levante UD B - FC Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Jumilla - Atlético Mancha Real 2:1 (2:1)
12:15 Real Jaén - Lorca FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 RB Linense - Córdoba CF B 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 CF Villanovense - CD El Ejido 2012 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - Linares Deportivo 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 FC Cartagena - Granada CF B 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Extremadura UD - La Roda CF 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Mérida AD 2:2 (2:2)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Real Sociedad - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Sporting de Huelva 4:3
12:00 Levante UD - UD Tacuense 2:1
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - Oiartzun 2:2
16:00 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 3:1
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Sparta Praag - Vysočina Jihlava 3:0 (1:0)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Étoile du Sahel - US Tataouine 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 CA Bizertin - Espérance Zarzis 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 EO Sidi Bouzid - US Ben Guerdane 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Olympique Béja - AS Marsa 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 ES Métlaoui - Club Africain 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Espérance de Tunis - CS Hammam-Lif 0:0 (0:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkije >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
12:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Atiker Konyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Bursaspor - Osmanlıspor FK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fenerbahçe - Alanyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkije >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
13:00 Manisaspor - Adana Demirspor 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Boluspor - Denizlispor 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Eskişehirspor - Giresunspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Samsunspor 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:2 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
12:30 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Amed SK 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 BB Erzurumspor - Istanbulspor 2:3 (0:0)
13:00 Ofspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Keçiörengücü - Kahramanmarasspor 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Bucaspor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Fethiyespor - Hacettepe 0:0 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
12:30 Tuzlaspor - Sarıyer SK 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Hatayspor - Gümüşhanespor 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Niğde Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Kastamonuspor - 1461 Trabzon 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 Erciyesspor - Tokatspor 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Bugsaşspor - Eyüpspor 4:2 (3:0)
14:00 Kırklarelispor - Karşıyaka SK 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Menemen Belediye Spor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Aydınspor 1923 - Inegölspor 1:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
00:15 CA Peñarol - Villa Española 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 CA Cerro - Danubio FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 River Plate - Plaza Colonia 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Defensor Sporting - Liverpool FC 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 CA Juventud - CA Fénix 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
22:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Portuguesa FC 1:1
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Caracas FC 1:0
22:00 Deportivo Táchira - Aragua FC 2:0
22:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira 0:4
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Zulia FC 1:0
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Zamora FC 1:0
22:00 Deportivo Zulia - Trujillanos FC 3:0
22:00 Carabobo FC - Ureña Sport Club 1:1
22:00 Deportivo Petare - Monagas 2:1
22:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Atlético Venezuela 1:0
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2016  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
21:00 Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 D.C. United - New York City FC 3:1 (3:0)
21:00 Impact de Montréal - Toronto FC 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 New York RB - Columbus Crew 3:2 (0:0)
21:00 Philadelphia Union - Orlando City 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 FC Dallas - Seattle Sounders 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season  Verenigde Staten >   North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season >
01:00 Fort Lauderdale Strikers - Puerto Rico FC 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 Jacksonville Armada - New York Cosmos 2:4 (0:1)
01:30 Indy Eleven - Carolina RailHawks 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - FC Edmonton 3:1 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Bala Town - Airbus UK 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 Cardiff Metropolitan - Cefn Druids 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Bangor City 2:2 (1:1)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2016  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2016 >
14:00 FK Slutsk - FK Vitebsk 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Gorodeya - Belshina Bobruisk 1:1 (1:1)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2016/2017  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2016/2017 >
15:30 Polokwane City FC - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SuperSport United - Highlands Park 4:1 (2:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2016 Meisterschaft  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2016 Meisterschaft >
08:00 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonnam Dragons 0:1 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2016 Abstieg  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2016 Abstieg >
08:00 Seongnam FC - Incheon United 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 1:2 (0:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League Challenge 2016  Zuid-Korea >   K League Challenge 2016 >
07:00 Goyang Hi FC - Gyeongnam FC 2:3 (2:3)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
15:00 AIK Solna - Östersunds FK 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 IFK Norrköping - Malmö FF 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Örebro SK - Kalmar FF 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 IF Elfsborg - Helsingborgs IF 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - BK Häcken 1:1 (1:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2016  Zweden >   Superettan 2016 >
15:00 AFC United - Syrianska FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Assyriska - Trelleborgs FF 4:3 (2:2)
17:00 IK Frej - Ljungskile SK 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 IFK Värnamo - Åtvidabergs FF 1:3 (1:1)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
13:00 Umeå FC - BK Forward 3:1
13:00 IFK Luleå - Vasalunds IF 2:2
14:00 IK Brage - Piteå IF 1:0
15:00 Carlstad United BK - IF Brommapojkarna 0:1
16:00 Enskede IK - Team Thorengruppen SK 0:1
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Husqvarna FF 3:2
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Utsiktens BK 1:0
17:00 IK Oddevold - Prespa Birlik 0:1
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2016  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2016 >
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Linköpings FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Piteå IF - Kristianstads DFF 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Rosengård - Eskilstuna United 1:2 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Super League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2 (3:0)
13:45 FC St. Gallen - FC Vaduz 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Schaffhausen - Servette Genève 1:2 (0:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner