. .
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Groep 3 UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Groep 3
19:00 Tsjechië - Zwitserland 3:3
19:00 Luxemburg - Faroer Eilanden 2:2
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Groep 4 UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Groep 4
11:00 Servië - Macedonië 3:1
15:00 Albanië - Italië 0:1
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Groep 11 UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Groep 11
14:00 Wit-Rusland - Cyprus 0:1
14:00 Gibraltar - België 0:2
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2016 > Kwartfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2016 > Kwartfinale
02:00 Cerro Porteño - Independiente Medellín 2:0 (1:0)
Albanië > Kupa 2016/2017 > Achtste finale  Albanië >   Kupa 2016/2017 > Achtste finale
14:00 KF Apolonia Fier - KF Skënderbeu 2:1
14:00 FK Dinamo Tirana - FK Kukësi 0:2
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Tiranë 1:4
14:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Laçi 1:1
14:00 KS Besëlidhja Lezhë - FK Partizani 1:0
14:00 KS Kastrioti - KF Teuta Durrës 2:1
14:00 KS Kamza - FK Vllaznia 0:2
14:00 KF Tërbuni Pukë - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 3:3
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
02:05 Argentinos Juniors - CA Douglas Haig 1:1 (1:1)
Armenie > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenie >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Shirak FC - Pyunik FC 0:1
13:00 FC Banants - FC Ararat 0:0
België > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  België >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
20:30 Club Brugge KV - KVC Westerlo 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 KV Kortrijk - AS Eupen 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem 0:2 (0:2)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Kup BiH 2016/2017 > Achtste finale  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Kup BiH 2016/2017 > Achtste finale
13:30 FK Radnički Lukavac - FK Bosna 3:2 (3:1)
13:30 Slavija Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 FK Kozara - FK Sarajevo 0:5 (0:2)
13:30 Velež Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Rudar Kakanj 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 Široki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Goražde - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:3 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2016  Brazilië >   Série B 2016 >
00:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Vila Nova FC GO 0:3 (0:1)
01:30 Goiás EC - CR Brasil 3:0 (1:0)
Bulgarije > Kupa 2016/2017 > Achtste finale  Bulgarije >   Kupa 2016/2017 > Achtste finale
17:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Sofia 4:2 d.p.
18:00 Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna 2:3 n.v.
Chili > Cup 2016 > Kwartfinale  Chili >   Cup 2016 > Kwartfinale
01:00 Audax Italiano - San Luis 4:3 (1:1, 1:3) d.p.
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Hangzhou Greentown 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:0 (0:0)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Yanbian FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (1:1)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Shanghai Greenland - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Promoción 2016 > Groep B  Colombia >   Promoción 2016 > Groep B
02:45 Deportes Quindío - América de Cali 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno >
03:00 AD Carmelita - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > Kypello Kyprou 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde  Cyprus >   Kypello Kyprou 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde
14:00 Aris Limassol FC - Akritas Chlorakas 6:0
14:00 Omonia Aradippou - AEK Larnaca 0:1
14:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - AE Zakakiou 2:4
14:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - AO Agia Napa 3:1
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Ermis Aradippou 3:2
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Othellos Athienou 2:1 n.v.
Denemarken > DBU Pokalen 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde  Denemarken >   DBU Pokalen 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde
15:15 FC Helsingør - AC Horsens 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 VSK Aarhus - Aalborg BK 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Jammerbugt FC - FC Kopenhagen 1:6 (0:2)
19:00 Holbæk B&I - Aarhus GF 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 BK Marienlyst - AB Gladsaxe 4:2 (2:0, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
19:00 FC Roskilde - FC Fredericia 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 BK Frem København - Brøndby IF 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > DFB-Pokal 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde  Duitsland >   DFB-Pokal 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde
18:30 FC Astoria Walldorf - SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Hannover 96 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 6:1 (5:1)
18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Schalke 04 2:3 (0:3)
20:45 1. FC Köln - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.v.
20:45 Bayern München - FC Augsburg 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:0 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
19:30 TSG Sprockhövel - 1. FC Köln II 0:5 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
19:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - SSV Reutlingen 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
20:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Kickers Offenbach 5:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa >
23:00 CS Emelec - Barcelona SC 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle 1:3 (0:3)
Egypte > Premiership 2016/2017  Egypte >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
14:45 Tanta - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Al-Mokawloon - El Sharkia SC 2:1 (2:1)
Engeland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Achtste finale  Engeland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Achtste finale
20:45 West Ham United - Chelsea FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Southampton FC - Sunderland AFC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Manchester United - Manchester City 1:0 (0:0)
Finland > Relegation Veikkausliiga 2016 > Degradering  Finland >   Relegation Veikkausliiga 2016 > Degradering
14:00 TPS Turku - Inter Turku 0:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Coupe de la Ligue 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde  Frankrijk >   Coupe de la Ligue 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde
18:45 LB Châteauroux - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
21:05 AS Nancy - SM Caen 4:2 (3:1)
21:05 Dijon FCO - FC Sochaux 4:5 (1:1, 1:1) d.p.
21:05 SC Bastia - EA Guingamp 3:4 (1:1, 1:1) d.p.
21:05 Paris FC - FC Metz 6:7 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
21:05 Stade Rennes - FC Lorient 3:2 (1:0)
21:05 Toulouse FC - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Clermont Foot - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (0:1)
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2016/2017 > Groep A  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2016/2017 > Groep A
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - AE Larisa 2:0 (2:0)
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2016/2017 > Groep B  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2016/2017 > Groep B
18:30 Olympiakos - Platanias Chanion 3:0 (1:0)
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2016/2017 > Groep D  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2016/2017 > Groep D
14:00 PAS Giannina - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2016/2017 > Groep G  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2016/2017 > Groep G
16:15 Atromitos - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0)
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2016/2017 > Groep H  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2016/2017 > Groep H
14:00 Panionios GSS - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
20:30 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Deportivo Carchá - Deportivo Petapa 3:1 (1:1)
23:30 Antigua GFC - Cobán Imperial 2:1 (0:1)
Hongarije > Magyar Kupa 2016/2017 > 7e Ronde  Hongarije >   Magyar Kupa 2016/2017 > 7e Ronde
13:30 Koroncó FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:9
13:30 Mosonmagyaróvár - Gyirmot SE 2:3
13:30 STC Salgótarján - Diósgyöri VTK 0:1
13:30 Makó FC - Videoton FC 1:6
13:30 Csornai SE - Budapesti Vasas 2:7
13:30 Rákosmenti KSK - Budapest Honvéd 1:6
13:30 Mád FC - Újpest FC 0:4
13:30 Marcali VFC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 0:13
13:30 Balmazújvárosi FC - Paksi SE 3:2
13:30 Balassagyarmat VSE - MTK Budapest 1:3
13:30 Vác FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:3
13:30 Király SZE - Rákospalotai EAC 0:4
13:30 Tura VSK - Putnok VSE 1:2
13:30 Kecskeméti TE - Dunaharaszti MTK 5:0 (1:0)
13:30 Szeol SC - Soproni VSE 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 Hódmezővásárhely FC - Dorogi FC 0:4
13:30 Körmendi FC - Szentlőrinc SE 2:5 (1:1)
13:30 Bicskei TC - SzTK-Erima 2:1
13:30 Tállya KSE - Cegledi VSE 1:3
13:30 Bácsalmási PVSE - Celldomolki VSE 1:2
13:30 Tiszasziget SE - Kaposvári RFC 0:1 n.v.
13:30 Baktaloranthaza VSE - Gyulai Termál FC 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
13:30 FC Hatvan - Jaszbereny SE Vasas 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Budafoki LC - Szeged 2011 FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Kozármisleny SE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 3:2
13:30 Érdi Városi SE - Budaörs SC 4:1 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
13:30 Móri SE - Puskás FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Tiszakécske - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:1
16:30 Györi ETO FC - Komáromi VSE 7:1
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Al Karkh SC - Al Minaa 0:1
14:00 Al Najaf - Al Hedood 2:2
14:00 Naft Maysan - Al Shorta 0:0
14:00 Naft Al Wasat - Zakho 0:0
15:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Erbil geannuleerd
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2016/2017 > Kwartfinale  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2016/2017 > Kwartfinale
20:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 0:3
Italië > Serie A 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
20:45 Chievo Verona - Bologna FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - FC Crotone 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Inter - Torino FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Juventus - Sampdoria 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Lazio Roma - Cagliari Calcio 4:1 (3:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Empoli FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Pescara Calcio - Atalanta 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Roma 1:3 (1:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft >
11:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Astana 0:0 (0:0)
Kroatië > Nogometni Kup 2016/2017 > Achtste finale  Kroatië >   Nogometni Kup 2016/2017 > Achtste finale
14:00 NK Solin - Hajduk Split 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 NK Rudeš - HNK Rijeka 3:5 (0:3, 3:3) n.v.
14:00 NK Vinogradar - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Osijek 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Cibalia Vinkovci 1:0 (1:0)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2016/2017 > Kwartfinale  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2016/2017 > Kwartfinale
20:00 FC Balzers II - FC Triesen 0:2
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
14:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - KF Shkupi 0:1 (0:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
19:30 FUS de Rabat - Renaissance de Berkane 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Halve Finale  Mexico >   Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Halve Finale
04:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 7:8 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Moldavië > Cupa Moldova 2016/2017 > Achtste finale  Moldavië >   Cupa Moldova 2016/2017 > Achtste finale
12:00 Sparta Selemet - Dacia Chişinău 1:4
18:00 FC Zimbru - Anina-ŞS 10:0
Montenegro > Kup Crne Gore 2016/2017 > Achtste finale  Montenegro >   Kup Crne Gore 2016/2017 > Achtste finale
13:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:1
13:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 2:2
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK KOM Podgorica 1:0
15:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - OFK Petrovac 2:0
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1
15:00 FK Lovćen - FK Brskovo 1:0
15:00 OFK Mladost Lješkopolje - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1
15:00 FK Berane - FK Bokelj 0:2
Nederland > KNVB beker 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde  Nederland >   KNVB beker 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde
18:30 Kozakken Boys - AFC Ajax 1:6 (0:4)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - UNA 5:0 (1:0)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior 4:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Cupen 2016 > Halve Finale  Noorwegen >   Cupen 2016 > Halve Finale
20:00 Rosenborg BK - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:0 (1:0)
Oekraïne > Kubok 2016/2017 > Achtste finale  Oekraïne >   Kubok 2016/2017 > Achtste finale
13:00 FK Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 NK Veres - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Desna Chernigov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 6:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
16:00 FK Illichivets - FK Stal Kamjanske 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
17:00 Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Volyn Lutsk 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 MFK Mikolaiv - Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 5:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.v.
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Aleksandriya 2:1 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > ÖFB-Cup 2016/2017 > Achtste finale  Oostenrijk >   ÖFB-Cup 2016/2017 > Achtste finale
11:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - Austria Wien 4:5 (0:2, 3:3) n.v.
16:00 RB Salzburg - Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:15 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Rapid Wien 0:4 (0:3)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Seekirchen - Austria Salzburg 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 VfB Hohenems - SC Schwaz 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hard - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 USC Eugendorf - Salzburger AK 1914 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - USK Anif 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:2 (0:2)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Gaflenz - SV Langenrohr 1:0
15:00 SV Würmla - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:2
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV Eberau 4:1
15:00 SV Wimpassing - SV Oberwart 0:2
16:00 FC Deutschkreutz - SV Leithaprodersdorf 4:0
17:00 SV Schattendorf - SC Pinkafeld 0:3
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SK Maria Saal 0:1
14:00 SVG Bleiburg - ATUS Ferlach 1:1
15:00 SV Lind - Annabichler Sportverein 3:0
15:00 SV Eberstein - Wolfsberger AC (A) 0:2
16:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - Rapid Lienz 4:0
18:00 SV Feldkirchen - FC Lendorf 0:2
Oostenrijk > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
10:30 ASKÖ Donau Linz - SV Wallern 1:2
15:30 ASKÖ Oedt - SPG Neuhofen/Ried (A) 3:2
15:30 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - ASV St. Marienkirchen 3:1
15:30 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - FC Wels 3:0
19:00 SV Gmunden - SV Bad Ischl 2:1
Polen > Puchar Polski 2016/2017 > Kwartfinale  Polen >   Puchar Polski 2016/2017 > Kwartfinale
13:30 Puszcza Niepołomice - Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde
16:00 FC Vizela - Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Arouca - CD Cova Piedade 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Moreirense FC - GD Estoril 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CS Marítimo - União da Madeira 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Varzim SC - Académico Viseu 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Santa Clara 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - Sporting Covilhã 2:4 (1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Roemenië > Cupa Romaniei 2016/2017 > 5e Ronde  Roemenië >   Cupa Romaniei 2016/2017 > 5e Ronde
12:00 Unirea Tărlungeni - ASA Târgu Mureş 0:5 (0:2)
13:30 Metalurgistul Cugir - CSM Politehnica Iași 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Dacia Unirea Brăila - Concordia Chiajna 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Academica Clinceni - FC Voluntari 1:5 (1:3)
13:30 CNS Cetate Deva - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:7 (1:2)
13:30 Olimpia Satu Mare - CS Mioveni 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Chindia Târgoviște - ACS Poli Timişoara 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti II - Dinamo Boekarest 1:2 (0:0)
Rusland > Kubok 2016/2017 > Achtste finale  Rusland >   Kubok 2016/2017 > Achtste finale
14:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
16:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Ural 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
18:00 FK Tosno - Dinamo Moskou 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Terek Grozny - FC Ufa 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
18:00 Rubin Kazan - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
Schotland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schotland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
20:45 Dundee FC - Partick Thistle 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Kilmarnock FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Motherwell FC - Inverness CT 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Rangers FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Ross County FC - Celtic FC 0:4 (0:1)
Servië > Kup Srbije 2016/2017 > Achtste finale  Servië >   Kup Srbije 2016/2017 > Achtste finale
13:00 FK Jagodina - Borac Čačak 4:5 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
14:00 FK Voždovac - Spartak Subotica 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Javor 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - BSK Borča 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Novi Pazar - Vojvodina 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
17:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Rad Beograd 5:3 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Sloboda Užice 1:2 (0:0)
Singapore > S.League 2016  Singapore >   S.League 2016 >
13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 1:5 (0:3)
Slovenië > Pokal Slovenije 2016/2017 > Kwartfinale  Slovenië >   Pokal Slovenije 2016/2017 > Kwartfinale
14:00 NK Krka - Rudar Velenje 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:4 (0:2)
17:15 NK Maribor - ND Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Copa del Rey 2016/2017 > 4e Ronde  Spanje >   Copa del Rey 2016/2017 > 4e Ronde
21:00 CD Leonesa - Real Madrid 1:7 (0:2)
Thailand > Premier League 2016  Thailand >   Premier League 2016 >
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Buriram United niet gespeeld
BB Chulalongkorn University - BEC Tero Sasana niet gespeeld
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 MFK Karvina - Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
17:40 Baník Ostrava - FC Vítkovice 1:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > Pohár FAČR 2016/2017 > Achtste finale  Tsjechië >   Pohár FAČR 2016/2017 > Achtste finale
15:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Hradec Králové 4:2 (2:1)
16:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sparta Praag 3:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
16:30 SFC Opava - Viktoria Plzeň 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Králův Dvůr 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Slavia Praag - FK Litoměřice 7:0 (4:0)
Turkije > Türkiye Kupasi 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde  Turkije >   Türkiye Kupasi 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde
11:00 Inegölspor - Sarıyer SK 3:2 (1:0)
12:30 Gümüşhanespor - Anadolu Selçukspor 2:1
13:15 Çorum Belediyespor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
13:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Kırklarelispor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 2:1
14:00 Sivasspor - Bugsaşspor 3:2
14:00 Samsunspor - Menemen Belediye Spor 1:4
14:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Ümraniyespor 3:4 d.p.
14:00 Balıkesirspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 1:4 d.p.
14:00 Boluspor - Elaziz Belediyespor 1:0 n.v.
15:30 BB Erzurumspor - Tuzlaspor 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Aydın Nazilli BS 5:2 (4:0)
20:00 Bursaspor - Yomraspor 3:0 (1:0)
Wales > League Cup 2016/2017 > Kwartfinale  Wales >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Kwartfinale
20:45 Newtown AFC - Carmarthen Town 2:3 (0:0, 2:2) n.v.
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2016/2017  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2016/2017 >
19:30 Ajax Cape Town - BidVest Wits 1:2 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > Cup 2016 > Halve Finale  Zuid-Korea >   Cup 2016 > Halve Finale
12:30 FC Seoul - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Bluewings 1:3 (1:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
19:00 IF Elfsborg - IFK Norrköping 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Falkenbergs FF - Malmö FF 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Kalmar FF - Gefle IF 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Östersunds FK - Hammarby IF 2:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Cup 2016/2017 > Achtste finale  Zwitserland >   Cup 2016/2017 > Achtste finale
19:30 FC Tuggen - FC Basel 1:4 (0:4)
19:30 SC Kriens - SC Brühl 5:3 (1:1, 2:2) n.v.
19:30 FC Aarau - FC Lugano 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:0 (2:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner