. .
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2017 > September FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2017 > September
15:00 Zimbabwe - Zuid-Afrika 1:2
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > September FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > September
10:00 Tajikistan - Oman 0:1 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2017 > Kwartfinale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2017 > Kwartfinale
19:30 Étoile du Sahel - Al Ahly Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep A AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep A
16:15 Bahrein - Jordanië 2:3 (1:3)
19:15 Saoedi-Arabië - Oezbekistan 1:0 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep B AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep B
13:00 Syrië - Malediven 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 Tajikistan - Oman 1:0 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep C AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep C
12:30 Libanon - Afghanistan 1:4 (0:0)
15:30 Iran - Koerdistan 4:0 (2:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep D AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep D
08:15 Irak - India 0:0 (0:0)
11:45 Nepal - Palestina 1:2 (1:1)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep E AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep E
18:45 Qatar - Bangladesh 0:2 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep F AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep F
09:00 Noord-Korea - Hong-Kong 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Taiwan - Macau 3:0 (2:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep G AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep G
11:00 Nördliche Marianen - Timor-Leste 1:11 (0:3)
14:00 Thailand - Laos 4:1 (1:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep I AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep I
06:00 Vietnam - Australië 1:3 (0:0)
10:00 Mongolië - Cambodja 2:3 (1:3)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep J AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep J
11:00 Maleisië - Japan 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Singapore - Guam 9:1 (3:0)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
14:00 FK Kukësi - KF Laçi 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:2 (0:2)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 UE Engordany - FC Encamp 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Sant Julià 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Penya Encarnada 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:05 CD Godoy Cruz - Independiente 1:0 (0:0)
16:05 CA Colón - Defensa y Justicia 3:1 (1:0)
19:05 Olimpo - GyE La Plata 0:1 (0:1)
21:05 Rosario Central - CA Banfield 0:4 (0:2)
23:05 River Plate - Argentinos Juniors 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
20:00 CSD Flandria - Agropecuario 0:1 (0:0)
20:35 All Boys - Deportivo Santamarina 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Boca Unidos - GyE Jujuy 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 CA Mitre - Estudiantes de San Luis 1:0 (0:0)
Armenie > Super Cup 2017 > Finale  Armenie >   Super Cup 2017 > Finale
17:00 FC Alashkert - Shirak FC 0:2 (0:0)
Australië > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2017 > Halve Finale  Australië >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2017 > Halve Finale
05:30 Edgeworth FC - Brisbane Strikers 0:2 (0:1)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
16:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK 2:1 (2:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  België >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Standard Luik - Sporting Lokeren 2:1 (0:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - KSV Roeselare 4:0 (2:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 The Strongest - Club Bolívar 1:2 (0:0)
23:15 Club San José - Real Potosí 3:0 (0:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
15:30 FK Krupa - Borac Banja Luka 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Široki Brijeg - NK Vitez 1:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2017  Brazilië >   Série A 2017 >
00:00 Flamengo RJ - Avaí FC 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Santos FC - Atlético Paranaense 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - SE Palmeiras 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Coritiba FC - Botafogo RJ 2:3 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético GO - Cruzeiro EC 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Chapecoense - Ponte Preta 1:0 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2017  Brazilië >   Série B 2017 >
00:00 Ceará SC - GE Brasil Pelotas 2:1 (0:1)
Bulgarije > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
16:30 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Septemvri Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:4 (1:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Canada >   Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Halve Finale
00:00 FC Vorkuta - SC Scarborough 0:1
Chili > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chili >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
01:30 Universidad de Concepción - Curicó Unido 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 O'Higgins - CD Palestino 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Deportes Temuco - Universidad Católica 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano 1:3 (0:0)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (2:0)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
13:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Meizhou Hakka FC 1:3 (0:2)
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Shenzhen FC 2:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
Patriotas FC - Atlético Junior uitgest.
Atlético Huila - Alianza Petrolera uitgest.
01:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Santa Fe 2:1 (0:1)
03:00 Once Caldas - América de Cali 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
04:00 CS Herediano - AD Carmelita 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Municipal Grecia - CS Cartaginés 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Guadalupe 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Limón FC - LD Alajuelense 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Municipal Liberia - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:2 (1:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2017/2018  Cyprus >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Ethnikos Achna 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Paphos FC 0:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2017/2018  Denemarken >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Odense BK - Randers FC 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hobro IK - Brøndby IF 1:2 (1:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2017/2018  Denemarken >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - HB Køge 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Viborg FF - FC Roskilde 4:3 (2:3)
13:00 Vendsyssel FF - Nykøbing FC 4:2 (3:1)
13:00 FC Fredericia - Brabrand IF 5:1 (2:0)
13:00 Thisted FC - Vejle BK 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Fremad Amager - Skive IK 1:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Næstved BK - Hvidovre IF 1:2 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Hellerup IK 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Köln 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Hamburger SV 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Dynamo Dresden 3:3 (1:2)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 VfL Bochum - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfR Aalen - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfB Oldenburg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Altona 93 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig 4:1 (1:1)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV 4:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Wormatia Worms 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - DJK Gebenbach 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Amberg - DJK Ammerthal 3:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Kornburg - TSV 1860 München II 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 TuS Schwachhausen - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:5 (1:0)
15:00 Habenhauser FV - BTS Neustadt 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Bremer SV 0:5 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 Eintracht Northeim - Atlas Delmenhorst 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - SSV Vorsfelde 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SC Spelle-Venhaus 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - MTV Eintracht Celle 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 MTV Gifhorn - SVG Göttingen 07 3:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Pinneberg 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Süderelbe 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Wedeler TSV - Hamburger SV III 5:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Breinig - FC Pesch 1956 6:0 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Euskirchener TSC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Hennef 05 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Hürth - VfL 08 Vichttal 0:4 (0:1)
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - SSV Merten 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - VfL Alfter 4:2 (1:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SV 19 Straelen 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - VfB Speldorf 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - VfB Homberg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SC Düsseldorf-West 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - SpVg Schonnebeck 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - TuRU Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Sportfreunde Baumberg 5:4 (3:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - FC Strausberg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Victoria Seelow - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:5 (0:2)
14:00 SC Staaken - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Optik Rathenow 0:4 (0:4)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VFC Plauen 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - BSG Wismut Gera 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - FSV Barleben 2:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 FV Engers 07 - FV Eppelborn 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FV Dudenhofen 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - SC Hassel 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - TSV Marl-Hüls geannuleerd
15:00 FCE Rheine - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - TuS Ennepetal 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - TSG Sprockhövel 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - FC Schalke 04 II 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Haltern - Westfalia Herne 4:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SV Eichede 3:3 (3:1)
15:00 TSV Wankendorf - NTSV Strand 08 0:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - SC Sand 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg - Turbine Potsdam 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FF USV Jena 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SGS Essen - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
11:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 9:2 (4:0)
14:00 FF USV Jena II - Turbine Potsdam II 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 SV Meppen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - BV Cloppenburg 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Herforder SV - Arminia Bielefeld 0:7 (0:3)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bayern München II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 SC Freiburg II - VfL Sindelfingen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Köln II 9:1 (5:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SG 99 Andernach 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
12:00 SV Meppen II - ATS Buntentor 3:1
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - Werder Bremen II 0:1
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - TSV Limmer 0:2
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Celle 5:1
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FC St. Pauli 0:1
15:00 Bramfelder SV - Walddörfer SV 2:0
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV 3:0
14:00 BSC Marzahn - Blau Weiß Beelitz 7:0
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 6:0
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - RB Leipzig 0:3
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - SFC Stern 1900 1:2
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Rostocker FC 4:0
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
12:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SpVg Berghofen 0:1
13:00 GSV Moers - SV Menden 1:1
13:30 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - VfL Bochum 0:1
15:00 Germania Hauenhorst - Bayer Leverkusen II 4:1
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Düsseldorfer CfR links 4:1
15:00 SGS Essen II - Warendorfer SU 3:0
15:15 Fortuna Köln - Borussia Bocholt 2:3
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 TuS Issel - 1. FC Riegelsberg 2:1
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - FC Bitburg 1:1
14:00 DJK Saarwellingen - SC Siegelbach 0:1
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - FC Speyer 09 1:0
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - Wacker München 2:0
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Alberweiler 0:4
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Sand II 1:1
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SC Regensburg 4:1
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FV Löchgau 1:1
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 8:2
14:30 ETSV Würzburg - SV Frauenbiburg 4:3
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Holstein Kiel 3:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Arminia Klosterhardt - Borussia Dortmund 3:3 (2:1)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - SC Paderborn 07 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Köln 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Augsburg 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart 3:1 (3:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - Energie Cottbus 3:2 (1:2)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Magdeburg 9:2 (5:0)
14:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Hombrucher SV - Alemannia Aachen 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Preußen Münster 2:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg 6:0 (1:0)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Guayaquil City FC - Macará 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Cuenca - CS Emelec 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 El Nacional - Fuerza Amarilla Machala 6:0 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:30 CD Chalatenango - CD Audaz 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Sonsonate FC - Municipal Limeño 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 CD FAS - CD Dragón 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - AD Isidro Metapan 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 CD Águila - Alianza FC 1:3 (0:1)
Engeland > Premier League 2017/2018  Engeland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Newcastle United 1:0 (0:0)
Engeland > Championship 2017/2018  Engeland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
14:15 Sheffield Wednesday - Sheffield United 2:4 (1:2)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - West Ham United U23 1:2 (1:2)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2017  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2017 >
16:00 07 Vestur - B36 Tórshavn 4:3 (3:2)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - NSÍ Runavík 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Víkingur - TB/FCS/Royn 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - Skála ÍF 1:2 (0:2)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
14:00 PS Kemi Kings - Vaasan PS 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Kuopion PS - Helsingfors IFK 3:2 (0:0)
17:30 FC Lahti - Rovaniemi PS 1:1 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2017  Finland >   Ykkönen 2017 >
16:00 Ekenäs IF - IF Gnistan 1:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Rennes 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Nantes 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Toulouse FC 2:0 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASPTT Albi - ASJ Soyaux 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris FC 9:2 (5:1)
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC 6:1 (2:0)
Georgië > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Georgië >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
18:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (0:0)
Griekenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
15:00 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 AO Kerkyra - Levadiakos 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 Panionios GSS - AE Larisa 4:1 (1:0)
19:30 AEK Athene - Olympiakos 3:2 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
01:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Marquense 5:1 (2:0)
19:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - CSD Municipal 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Xelaju MC - Siquinalá FC 4:0 (2:0)
23:30 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Petapa 2:2 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos UPNFM - CD Marathón 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Real España - CD Honduras 3:2 (2:1)
23:00 Platense FC - CD Motagua 4:3 (0:1)
23:00 CDS Vida - Juticalpa FC 1:1 (1:0)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2017  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2017 >
16:00 UMF Stjarnan - Valur Reykjavík 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Breiðablik - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Grindavík 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:1 (1:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2017  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (0:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Sampdoria - AC Milan 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Chievo Verona 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - Benevento Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Inter - Genoa CFC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Bologna FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 1:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
17:30 AC Cesena - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:2 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
16:30 AC Cuneo - AC Pisa 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 AC Monza - Carrarese Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
16:30 Olbia - US Pontedera 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - Arzachena 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Robur Siena - US Alessandria 1912 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Viterbese - Giana Erminio 2:3 (1:2)
20:30 AS Livorno - US Pistoiese 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 AC Prato - US Gavorrano 1:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AS Gubbio 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 AC Mestre - Unione Triestina 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - Teramo Calcio 4:2 (3:0)
14:30 FC Südtirol - Bassano Virtus 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Vicenza Calcio - AC FeralpiSalò 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Sambenedettese - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 AC Renate - AC Reggiana 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Santarcangelo - Fermana FC 1:5 (1:2)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
10:30 Bologna FC - AC Milan 0:2 (0:1)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
22:30 Boys' Town - Humble Lions 1:2 (1:1)
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Waterhouse FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Reno FC - Tivoli Gardens 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Thespakusatsu Gunma 4:0 (1:0)
07:00 FC Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:3 (1:0)
08:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Oita Trinita 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Montedio Yamagata - Roasso Kumamoto 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Ehime FC - Yokohama FC 2:3 (1:1)
10:00 Nagoya Grampus - Tokyo Verdy 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Chiba 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - FC Ryūkyū 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Fujieda MYFC 1:6 (0:4)
06:30 SC Sagamihara - Yokohama S&CC 1:2 (1:0)
07:00 Grulla Morioka - Azul Claro Numazu 2:1 (1:0)
08:30 Nagano Parceiro - Gamba Osaka II 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Fukushima United 2:1 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
06:00 Nara Club - Sony Sendai 2:0 (2:0)
06:00 Verspah Oita - Ryutsu Keizai University 0:3 (0:1)
06:00 Tochigi Uva - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Maruyasu Okazaki 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Honda Lock 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 FC Imabari - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:2 (0:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
11:00 FK Kairat - Tobyl Kostanay 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 FK Okzhetpes - FK Atyrau 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FK Aktobe - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Akzhayik - Shakter Karaganda 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Ordabasy - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:2 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 KF Vllaznia - Drita Gjilan 0:4 (0:0)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:2 (0:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2017  Letland >   Virsliga 2017 >
13:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC 0:2 (0:1)
Litouwen > Cup 2017 > Finale  Litouwen >   Cup 2017 > Finale
17:00 FC Stumbras - FK Žalgiris 1:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2017/2018 > 2e Ronde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2017/2018 > 2e Ronde
15:00 AS Luxembourg-Porto - Victoria Rosport 0:1
15:30 FC Kopstal - Jeunesse Canach 0:5 (0:4)
15:30 Kiischpelt Wilwerwiltz - F91 Dudelange 0:13 (0:5)
15:30 Vinesca Ehnen - Union Titus Pétange 0:7
15:30 Blo-Weiss Medernach - FC Rodange 91 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 AS Colmar-Berg - FF Norden 02 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Alisontia Steinsel - FC Wiltz 71 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Blo Weiss Itzig - FC Mamer 32 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Orania Vianden - Union 05 Kayl-Tétange 2:4 (1:0)
16:00 Union Remich/Bous - US Mondorf 1:2
16:00 CS Sanem - RFCU Luxemburg 0:8 (0:2)
16:00 Sporting Steinfort - RM Hamm Benfica 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 US Reisdorf - US Rumelange 0:8
16:00 FC Minerva Lintgen - FC Differdange 03 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Yellow Boys Weiler - US Mertert/Wasserbillig 1:3
16:00 CS Obercorn - UNA Strassen 1:6
16:00 Marisca Mersch - Progrès Niedercorn 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Young Boys Diekirch - Swift Hesperange 1:6
16:00 Racing Troisvierges - Jeunesse Esch 1:16 (1:3)
16:00 Daring Club Echternach - UN Käerjéng 1:4
16:00 SC Bettembourg - CS Grevenmacher 2:4 (1:2, 2:2) n.v.
16:00 US Moutfort - Etzella Ettelbruck 0:10
16:00 FC Ehlerange - Koeppchen Wormeldange 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Alliance Aischdall - Jeunesse Junglinster 0:5 (0:0)
16:00 US Berdorf - Jeunesse Schieren 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CeBra 01 - US Esch 0:4
18:15 US Feulen - FC 72 Erpeldange 1:5 (1:2)
19:00 FC Lorentzweiler - US Sandweiler 0:4 (0:0)
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
15:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Pobeda Junior 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Rabotnički - Akademija Pandev 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 FK Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 FK Pelister - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
18:00 St. Andrews FC - Gżira United 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Balzan Youths - Valletta FC 2:1 (1:1)
Marokko > GNF 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 RAC Casablanca - Hassania US Agadir 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Ittihad Tanger 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Rapide Oued Zem 3:1 (0:0)
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
15:30 Speranţa Nisporeni - Spicul Chișcăreni 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Milsami - FC Zaria 1:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 FC Utrecht - PSV 1:7 (1:2)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:2)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - UNA 2:3 (2:3)
14:00 Quick - Hercules 5:2 (3:1)
14:00 OJC Rosmalen - JVC Cuijk 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Quick'20 - Blauw Geel '38 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Dongen - OFC 0:7 (0:2)
14:30 Jong De Graafschap - Be Quick 1887 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Jong Vitesse - Westlandia 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 EVV - HBS 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - De Meern 2:1 (0:1)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Sogndal IL 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Stabæk IF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Rosenborg BK 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Molde FK - Sandefjord Fotball 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Tromsø IL 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - SK Brann 2:1 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
15:00 Elverum Fotball - FK Arendal 5:0 (5:0)
15:00 Florø SK - Ranheim IL 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 IK Start - Levanger FK 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tromsdalen UIL - FK Jerv 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Fredrikstad FK 3:2 (0:0)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Åsane Fotball 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Strømmen IF 2:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
15:00 Alta IF - Grorud IL 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Skeid Oslo - Raufoss IL 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Finnsnes IL 0:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
14:30 SK Vard - Nardo FK 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vindbjart FK - Fana IL 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FK Vidar - IL Hødd 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Notodden FK - Nest-Sotra 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hønefoss BK - Bryne FK 2:1 (1:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2017  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2017 >
15:00 Røa IL - IK Grand 4:2 (1:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Mariupol - FC Aleksandriya 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
16:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SV Lafnitz 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 LASK (A) - Union Gurten 1:4 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
17:30 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - ASK Ebreichsdorf 4:1 (2:0)
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SV Neuberg - SV Stegersbach 1:4
17:00 ASK Klingenbach - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 1:0
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - Klagenfurter AC 1:2
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 TSU Bramberg - UFC SV Hallwang 0:0
Oostenrijk > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
10:45 Tus Heiligenkreuz - FC Trofaiach 4:1
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
14:30 SV Hall - SC Imst 1:1
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC Egg - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 3:2
16:00 SC Röthis - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:2
16:00 FC Höchst - FC Nenzing 1:2
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 SK Slovan HAC - SR Donaufeld 0:2
16:00 AS Koma Elektra - SV Gerasdorf 3:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
00:00 Libertad - Club Olimpia 2:1 (1:1)
02:10 Deportivo Capiatá - Sol de América 3:0 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes uitgest.
18:15 Sport Huancayo - CD Unión Comercio 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 Real Garcilaso - Sport Rosario 2:1 (2:1)
22:30 Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warschau 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Ruch Chorzów 1:3 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - CS Marítimo 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Feirense - Os Belenenses 1:4 (0:3)
19:00 CD Tondela - Sporting Braga 1:2 (1:1)
21:15 CD Aves - Rio Ave FC 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça 2017/2018 > 2e Ronde  Portugal >   Taça 2017/2018 > 2e Ronde
12:00 CCD Minas de Argozelo - CD Cova Piedade 0:4
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - FC Penafiel 1:0
16:00 CD Condeixa - CD Nacional 1:3
16:00 SC Coimbrões - FC Famalicão 1:3
16:00 SC Vila Real - UD Oliveirense 1:0
16:00 Amarante FC - Varzim SC 1:0
16:00 FC Vizela - Sporting Covilhã 2:1
16:00 Lusitano FCV - Académico Viseu 0:1
16:00 Moura Atletico - Gil Vicente 1:0
16:00 Merelinense FC - Real SC 3:1
16:00 GD Sourense - Leixões SC 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
16:00 Sertanense FC - União da Madeira 0:2
16:00 SG Sacavenense - FC Arouca 0:1
16:00 Águia FC Vimioso - Vasco da Gama 2:3
16:00 Caldas SC - Montijo 1:0
16:00 Pedras Rubras - Anadia FC 0:4
16:00 Idanhense - São Martinho 0:4
16:00 União Torcatense - Lusitano VRSA 2:0
16:00 FC Felgueiras - JP Salgadas 2:1
16:00 FC Cesarense - GD Águias do Moradal 3:2
16:00 SC Espinho - Moncarapachense 1:0
16:00 Benfica Castelo Branco - União Leiria 0:2
16:00 CD Trofense - União Sintrense 0:1
16:00 SC Freamunde - Maria da Fonte 4:2
16:00 SC Guadalupe - CD Operário 2:3
16:00 AD Sanjoanense - FC Crato 3:0
16:00 Canelas Gaia FC - GD Resende 3:0
16:00 CD Pinhalnovense - SC Leiria e Marrazes 4:0
16:00 CD Fátima - Eléctrico FC 2:0
16:00 Casa Pia - Recreativo Canaviais 5:0
16:00 Mortágua FC - União Torreense 0:2
16:00 Lusitano GC - CA Pêro Pinheiro 4:1
16:00 ARC Oleiros - UD Sousense 3:0
16:00 Lourinhanense - Gafanha 2:3
16:00 SC Olhanense - Sporting Lamego 4:1
16:00 Amora FC - SC Farense 2:3
16:00 UD Alta Lisboa - SC Salgueiros 3:2
16:00 Coruchense - Mondinense FC 5:2
16:00 AD Oliveirense - CD Mafra 2:1
16:00 GD Bragança - CD Alcains 4:5 d.p.
16:00 SC Praiense - Louletano 2:0
16:00 Atlético Marinhense - Oriental 0:1
16:00 SC Esmoriz - Vilaverdense FC 0:1
Roemenië > Liga 1 2017/2018  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 Juventus Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 CSMS Iaşi - ACS Poli Timişoara 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 FCSB - Dinamo Boekarest 1:0 (1:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Ural - FK Tosno 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskou 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:2)
Rusland > 1. Division 2017/2018  Rusland >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
10:00 Luch-Energia - Fakel Voronezh 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - Kuban Krasnodar 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Tambov - FC Volgar Astrakhan 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 FK Orenburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tyumen - Avangard Kursk 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Spartak Moskou 2 - FK Khimki 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Tom Tomsk 2:1 (2:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - SS San Giovanni 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Domagnano - SC Faetano 2:5 (0:3)
15:00 SS Pennarossa - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:1 (1:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schotland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:15 Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:0)
Schotland > Championship 2017/2018  Schotland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
17:10 St. Mirren FC - Queen Of The South 3:1 (2:0)
Schotland > FA Cup 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde  Schotland >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde
15:00 BSC Glasgow - Dalbeattie Star 1:0 (0:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2017/2018  Servië >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Zemun - Spartak Subotica 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Vojvodina 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Borac Čačak 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Voždovac 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 FK Napredak - FK Mačva Šabac 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - Partizan 2:4 (0:2)
19:00 Radnički Niš - FK Javor 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - Bačka Bačka Palanka 3:1 (2:1)
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
18:45 NK Domžale - Rudar Velenje 0:1 (0:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Tatran Prešov - FK AS Trenčín 0:7 (0:3)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 3:2 (1:1)
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Espanyol - Deportivo La Coruña 4:1 (2:0)
16:15 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF 4:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Eibar - Celta de Vigo 0:4 (0:3)
18:30 UD Las Palmas - CD Leganés 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF 2:3 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 SD Huesca - Real Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Leonesa 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Albacete - Real Oviedo 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Cádiz CF - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - Gimnàstic 1:1 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - CCD Cerceda 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - CD Toledo 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - UD SS Reyes 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña B - Coruxo FC 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 CD Guijuelo - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Talavera CF - Rayo Majadahonda 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - CF Fuenlabrada 1:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - CD Izarra 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 CA Osasuna B - SD Leioa 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 SD Gernika - CD Vitoria 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Real Unión - SD Amorebieta 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Tudelano - CD Lealtad 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 CD Mirandés - Athletic Bilbao B 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Racing Santander - Peña Sport FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 UD Logroñés - Caudal Deportivo 1:2 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
12:00 UE Olot - Peña Deportiva 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Elche CF - Atlético Baleares 3:3 (1:1)
12:00 RCD Mallorca - UE Llagostera 4:0 (4:0)
12:00 SD Formentera - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Villarreal CF B - UE Cornellà 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Hércules CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - CF Peralada 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - Atlético Saguntino 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 CF Badalona - Real Zaragoza B 5:2 (5:2)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
11:30 Córdoba CF B - FC Jumilla 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Real Betis B 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - UD Las Palmas B 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - CD Badajoz 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CF Villanovense - Real Murcia 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Mérida AD - FC Cartagena 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Écija Balompié - Extremadura UD 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Recreativo Huelva - RB Linense 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD El Ejido 2012 - Lorca Deportiva 5:1 (3:1)
19:00 CD San Fernando - Granada CF B 2:2 (0:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018 >
11:00 Fundación Albacete - Madrid CFF 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Sporting de Huelva - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Zaragoza CFF - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
Thailand > Premier League 2017  Thailand >   Premier League 2017 >
13:00 Chonburi FC - Ubon UMT United 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Pattaya United - Port FC 2:5 (1:3)
14:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Buriram United 0:2 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 MFK Karvina - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sparta Praag - FK Teplice 3:0 (2:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Baník Sokolov - České Budějovice 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 1. SC Znojmo - FK MAS Táborsko 2:1 (1:1)
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
13:00 Sivasspor - Göztepe 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Karabükspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:4 (0:3)
15:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Kayserispor 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Bursaspor - Galatasaray 1:2 (1:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkije >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
15:00 BB Erzurumspor - Boluspor 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Giresunspor - Elazığspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Samsunspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Eskişehirspor 2:2 (0:1)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
14:30 Bugsaşspor - Bandırmaspor 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pendikspor - Sakaryaspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sarıyer SK - Eyüpspor 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Menemen Belediye Spor 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Tuzlaspor 3:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
01:00 Racing Club - Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Atlético Socopó - Caracas FC 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Metropolitanos FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Mineros de Guayana 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Zamora FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Monagas 0:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2017  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
01:00 D.C. United - San Jose Earthquakes 4:0 (0:0)
01:00 Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire 3:1 (1:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - New York RB 3:2 (1:1)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - FC Dallas 4:1 (2:1)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Colorado Rapids 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 Atlanta United FC - Impact de Montréal 2:0 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season  Verenigde Staten >   North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season >
01:00 New York Cosmos - North Carolina FC 0:2 (0:2)
02:00 San Francisco Deltas - FC Edmonton 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Jacksonville Armada - Miami FC 0:3 (0:1)
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2017  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Richmond Kickers - Rochester Rhinos 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Orlando City B - Charleston Battery 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charlotte Independence 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Swope Park Rangers 1:3 (0:3)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - FC Cincinnati 2:2 (1:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Portland Timbers 2 6:1 (3:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic FC - OKC Energy FC 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Louisville City FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3:2 (3:1)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2017  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Washington Spirit - Boston Breakers 0:3 (0:0)
02:30 Houston Dash - Chicago Red Stars 2:3 (1:3)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 Can Tho - Thanh Hóa FC 1:4 (1:2)
12:30 Đồng Tâm Long An - Sanna Khánh Hoà 2:2 (2:1)
12:30 Ho Chi Minh City - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hà Nội FC - Sài Gòn FC 2:2 (1:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2017  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2017 >
14:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Krumkachy Minsk 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Minsk - FK Vitebsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Gorodeya - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Neman Grodno - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:1 (0:1)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:00 Chippa United - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2017  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2017 >
08:10 FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Daegu FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Gwangju FC - Gangwon FC 1:1 (1:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League Challenge 2017  Zuid-Korea >   K League Challenge 2017 >
12:00 Seongnam FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Busan IPark 2:2 (2:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 Kalmar FF - Östersunds FK 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Hammarby IF 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - GIF Sundsvall 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 BK Häcken - AIK Solna 1:6 (1:4)
Zweden > Superettan 2017  Zweden >   Superettan 2017 >
15:00 Norrby IF - Östers IF 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Syrianska FC - Gefle IF 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Helsingborgs IF - Falkenbergs FF 0:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
15:00 IFK Luleå - Akropolis IF 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Umeå FC 5:3 (2:3)
16:00 Västerås SK - Vasalunds IF 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 IK Brage - Nyköpings BIS 1:1 (1:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Ängelholms FF 2:0 (1:0)
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2017  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2017 >
13:00 KIF Örebro DFF - FC Rosengård 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Kristianstads DFF 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Piteå IF - Hammarby 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Linköpings FC - Vittsjö GIK 1:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Thun 3:0 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Wohlen 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Chiasso 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Winterthur - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner