. .
Argentinië > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:00 Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club -:-
16:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Tigre -:-
18:15 Patronato de Paraná - Estudiantes de La Plata -:-
20:30 Chacarita Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
22:45 River Plate - Rosario Central -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC -:-
Australië > A-League 2017/2018  Australië >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United -:-
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
07:00 Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City FC -:-
08:50 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney FC (Y) -:-
Australië > NPL Victoria 2018  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
08:00 South Melbourne FC - Bentleigh Greens -:-
Australië > NPL Queensland 2018  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Brisbane Strikers -:-
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Valentine Phoenix -:-
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Charlestown City Blues -:-
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Perth SC -:-
12:00 Floreat Athena - Inglewood United -:-
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
06:00 Monaro Panthers - Canberra FC -:-
07:00 Cooma FC - Gungahlin United -:-
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Launceston City FC -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Gabala FK - Səbail FK -:-
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Keşlə FK -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Aurora -:-
22:00 Bolívar - Destroyers -:-
23:15 Real Potosí - Guabirá -:-
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye -:-
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
21:30 Leones FC - Millonarios -:-
21:30 Deportes Tolima - La Equidad -:-
21:30 Santa Fe - Once Caldas -:-
21:30 Patriotas FC - Atlético Junior -:-
21:30 Atlético Nacional - Rionegro Águilas -:-
21:30 América de Cali - Deportivo Cali -:-
21:30 Alianza Petrolera - Independiente Medellín -:-
21:30 Jaguares de Córdoba - Boyacá Chicó -:-
21:30 Atlético Bucaramanga - Atlético Huila -:-
21:30 Deportivo Pasto - Envigado FC -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
22:00 AD Carmelita - Municipal Grecia -:-
22:00 Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
22:00 Municipal Liberia - CS Herediano -:-
22:00 Limón FC - CS Cartaginés -:-
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
22:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - LD Alajuelense -:-
Denemarken > 1. Division 2017/2018  Denemarken >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Esbjerg fB - Thisted FC -:-
13:45 Viborg FF - FC Fredericia -:-
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - Vejle BK -:-
13:45 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - Skive IK -:-
13:45 Brabrand IF - Fremad Amager -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Denemarken >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
Jammerbugt FC - Hvidovre IF -:-
FC Sydvest 05 - Kolding IF -:-
Kjellerup IF - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
BK Marienlyst - Næstved BK -:-
Ringkøbing IF - Skovshoved IF -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018  Denemarken >   2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018 >
Aarhus Fremad - B.93 København -:-
Brønshøj BK - IF Lyseng -:-
Hellerup IK - Hillerød GI -:-
Næsby BK - AB Gladsaxe -:-
VSK Aarhus - Dalum IF -:-
Odder IGF - Greve Fodbold -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - TSV Havelse -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Altona 93 -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TuS Koblenz -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - Würzburger FV -:-
15:00 DJK Bamberg - Würzburger Kickers II -:-
16:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SpVgg Weiden -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SV Heimstetten -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
13:30 BTS Neustadt - Werder Bremen III -:-
15:00 TSV Grolland - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 Habenhauser FV - Blumenthaler SV -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - FC Oberneuland -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Heeslinger SC -:-
15:00 TuS Sulingen - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - SSV Vorsfelde -:-
16:00 BV Cloppenburg - Arminia Hannover -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - TSG Balingen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - Hamburger SV III -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Türkiye -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - VfL Pinneberg -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - SV Rugenbergen -:-
15:00 WTSV Concordia - SC V/W 04 Billstedt -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Euskirchener TSC -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - TV Herkenrath -:-
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - VfL Alfter -:-
15:00 FC Hürth - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld -:-
15:30 FC Hennef 05 - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - SSV Merten -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - VfB Homberg -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 FSV Vohwinkel - VfB Speldorf -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:30 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Victoria Seelow - Hansa Rostock II -:-
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
14:00 FC Strausberg - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 VFC Plauen - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - SV 1899 Merseburg -:-
14:00 FSV Barleben - Einheit Kamenz -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FSV Jägersburg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 Hammer SpVg - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 SC Hassel - SC Paderborn 07 II niet gespeeld
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn niet gespeeld
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Arminia Bielefeld II -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Haltern -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - TSV Schilksee -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 BV Cloppenburg - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FF USV Jena II -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - TV Jahn Delmenhorst -:-
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Herforder SV -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bayern München II -:-
11:00 SG 99 Andernach - SC Freiburg II -:-
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - VfL Sindelfingen -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV Meppen II - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch -:-
13:00 ATS Buntentor - TSV Limmer -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - FC St. Pauli -:-
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - Fortuna Celle -:-
14:00 Bramfelder SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
14:00 RB Leipzig - BSC Marzahn -:-
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Rostocker FC -:-
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Magdeburger FFC -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 GSV Moers - Warendorfer SU -:-
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - SpVg Berghofen -:-
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:30 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
15:00 SV Menden - Düsseldorfer CfR links -:-
15:15 Fortuna Köln - SGS Essen II -:-
15:30 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen II -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Holzbach - SC Siegelbach -:-
14:00 TuS Issel - FC Speyer 09 -:-
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - 1. FC Saarbrücken II -:-
14:00 DJK Saarwellingen - 1. FC Riegelsberg -:-
14:00 1. FFC Montabaur - TuS Wörrstadt -:-
14:00 SV Dirmingen - FC Bitburg -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Frauenbiburg -:-
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Sand II -:-
14:00 FV Löchgau - SV Alberweiler -:-
14:30 ETSV Würzburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
15:15 Wacker München - SC Regensburg -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
15:00 VfL Osnabrück - Niendorfer TSV -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Arminia Klosterhardt - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - SC Freiburg -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Viktoria Köln -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Hombrucher SV -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - SC Freiburg -:-
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
13:00 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart -:-
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Augsburg -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
El Nacional - Independiente del Valle -:-
SD Aucas - Técnico Universitario -:-
Guayaquil City FC - CD Universidad Catolica -:-
Barcelona SC - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Macará - LDU Quito -:-
Delfín SC - CS Emelec -:-
Engeland > Championship 2017/2018  Engeland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Birmingham City -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Leicester City U23 -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - West Bromwich Albion U23 -:-
15:00 Norwich City U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare -:-
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2018  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 07 Vestur - B36 Tórshavn -:-
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - HB Tórshavn -:-
16:00 Skála ÍF - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
16:00 EB/Streymur - Víkingur -:-
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - AB Argir -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
15:00 Ilves Tampere - Kuopion PS -:-
15:00 PS Kemi - Inter Turku -:-
15:00 TPS Turku - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
15:00 FC Honka - FC Lahti -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco -:-
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura Sachkhere -:-
FC Samtredia - Dila Gori -:-
FC Rustavi - Kolkheti Poti -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Juticalpa FC -:-
22:00 Real Sociedad - CDS Vida -:-
23:00 Platense FC - CD Honduras -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
11:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Yuen Long FC -:-
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Genoa CFC - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Atalanta - Inter -:-
15:00 AC Milan - SSC Napoli -:-
15:00 Lazio Roma - AS Roma -:-
15:00 Juventus - Sampdoria -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - Torino FC -:-
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Udinese Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Piacenza Calcio -:-
14:30 US Arezzo - Robur Siena -:-
14:30 AC Cuneo - Viterbese -:-
14:30 Giana Erminio - Lucchese -:-
14:30 AS Livorno - AC Pisa -:-
14:30 Olbia - AC Prato -:-
14:30 US Pistoiese - Arzachena -:-
14:30 US Pontedera - Carrarese Calcio -:-
14:30 Pro Piacenza - US Gavorrano -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Alma Juventus Fano - AC Mestre -:-
AC FeralpiSalò - Santarcangelo -:-
AS Gubbio - Unione Triestina -:-
Modena FC - Fermana FC geannuleerd
Calcio Padova - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
AC Reggiana - Bassano Virtus -:-
AC Renate - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Sambenedettese - Teramo Calcio -:-
Vicenza Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 US Lecce - Fondi -:-
18:30 US Catanzaro - US Siracusa -:-
18:30 Trapani Calcio - Fidelis Andria -:-
18:30 Rende - Casertana FC -:-
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - Monopoli -:-
18:30 Virtus Francavilla - Matera Calcio -:-
18:30 Akragas - Calcio Catania -:-
18:30 Bisceglie - Reggina 1914 -:-
18:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe -:-
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu -:-
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Tokyo Verdy -:-
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
07:00 Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata -:-
07:00 FC Gifu - Tokushima Vortis -:-
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Ehime FC -:-
07:00 Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC -:-
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia -:-
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Yokohama S&CC -:-
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Fujieda MYFC -:-
07:00 SC Sagamihara - Kataller Toyama -:-
07:00 Gamba Osaka II - Nagano Parceiro -:-
07:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Fukushima United -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - Jeunesse Esch -:-
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - US Mondorf -:-
16:00 UNA Strassen - FC Differdange 03 -:-
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - US Esch -:-
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - F91 Dudelange -:-
16:00 US Hostert - FC Rodange 91 -:-
Maleisië > Super League 2018  Maleisië >   Super League 2018 >
09:45 PKNP - Perak TBG -:-
14:00 Kuala Lumpur FA - Pahang FA -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Mosta FC - Naxxar Lions FC -:-
18:00 Hibernians FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Necaxa -:-
03:00 UANL Tigres - Cruz Azul -:-
03:06 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna -:-
05:00 CF América - CF Monterrey -:-
20:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC -:-
16:00 Veracruz - Club León -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC -:-
16:00 Veracruz - Club León -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 NAC Breda - Willem II -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
16:45 PSV - AFC Ajax -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hercules - UNA -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:00 De Meern - Westlandia -:-
14:00 HBS - Be Quick 1887 -:-
14:30 Jong Vitesse - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 Jong De Graafschap - Quick -:-
14:30 EVV - Dongen -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - OFC -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - JVC Cuijk -:-
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Rivers United FC - Nasarawa United FC -:-
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Katsina United -:-
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Heartland FC -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Lobi Stars -:-
17:00 Kano Pillars - Akwa United -:-
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Wikki Tourists -:-
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Kwara United -:-
17:00 Go Round - Niger Tornadoes -:-
17:00 Yobe Stars - MFM FC -:-
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 Molde FK - Lillestrøm SK -:-
18:00 Ranheim IL - FK Haugesund -:-
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Kristiansund BK -:-
18:00 Stabæk IF - Tromsø IL -:-
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Odds BK -:-
20:00 Sarpsborg 08 - SK Brann -:-
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:00 Aalesunds FK - Florø SK -:-
18:00 Åsane Fotball - Hamarkameratene -:-
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - FK Jerv -:-
18:00 Notodden FK - Nest-Sotra -:-
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Levanger FK -:-
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Viking FK -:-
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Strømmen IF -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
SKN St. Pölten (A) - FC Stadlau -:-
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SV Haitzendorf -:-
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - SV Langenrohr -:-
SV Leobendorf - SV Stripfing/Weiden -:-
ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
SCU Ardagger - Union St. Peter/Au -:-
Kremser SC - ASV Spratzern -:-
SC Retz - SV Rohrbach -:-
SV Gaflenz - SC Zwettl -:-
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
Völkermarkter ST 1868 - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
ASKÖ Gmünd - ATUS Ferlach -:-
Klagenfurter AC - SK Maria Saal -:-
SVG Bleiburg - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf -:-
FC Lendorf - SV St. Jakob/Rosental -:-
SV Kraig - ATSV Wolfsberg -:-
SV Feldkirchen - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
Annabichler Sportverein - SK Treibach -:-
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Wienerberg - SC Ostbahn XI -:-
SV Gerasdorf - AS Koma Elektra -:-
Gersthofer SV - SC Mannswörth -:-
SR Donaufeld - SK Slovan HAC -:-
Admira Landhaus - Post SV Wien -:-
SC Wiener Viktoria - Favoritner AC -:-
SC Team Wiener Linien - FV Austria XIII -:-
Sportunion Mauer - SV Donau -:-
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
Union Kleinmünchen - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
FC Bergheim - FFC Vorderland -:-
FC Südburgenland - SKN St. Pölten -:-
LUV Graz - SV Neulengbach -:-
USC Landhaus - Sturm Graz -:-
Peru > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
21:00 Universidad Técnica - Alianza Lima -:-
21:00 Universitario de Deportes - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
21:00 Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC -:-
21:00 Sport Rosario - Universidad San Martín -:-
21:00 CD Unión Comercio - Real Garcilaso -:-
21:00 Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal -:-
21:00 Deportivo Binacional - Sport Boys -:-
21:00 Academia Cantolao - FBC Melgar -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Odra Opole - Wigry Suwałki -:-
GKS Katowice - Stal Mielec -:-
Raków Częstochowa - Chrobry Głogów -:-
Puszcza Niepołomice - Bytovia Bytów -:-
Miedź Legnica - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Pogoń Siedlce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
Górnik Łęczna - Ruch Chorzów -:-
Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 CD Aves - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Boavista - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Tondela -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Famalicão - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Gil Vicente -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - União da Madeira -:-
17:00 FC Arouca - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - Sporting CP B -:-
17:00 Real SC - Varzim SC -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Tosno -:-
16:00 FK Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan -:-
16:00 Dinamo Moskou - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
16:00 FK Rostov - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula -:-
16:00 FC Ufa - CSKA Moskou -:-
16:00 FC Ural - Spartak Moskou -:-
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
Rusland > 1. Division 2017/2018  Rusland >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk -:-
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Luch-Energia -:-
14:00 FK Khimki - Spartak Moskou 2 -:-
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Rotor Volgograd -:-
14:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Tyumen -:-
14:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:-
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Orenburg -:-
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
14:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - FC Tambov -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Levante UD -:-
16:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF -:-
16:00 SD Eibar - Deportivo Alavés -:-
16:00 Getafe CF - Espanyol -:-
16:00 Girona FC - Real Betis -:-
16:00 UD Las Palmas - Real Sociedad -:-
16:00 CD Leganés - Celta de Vigo -:-
16:00 Málaga CF - Real Madrid -:-
16:00 Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
CD Numancia - CD Lugo -:-
CD Leonesa - CD Tenerife -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza -:-
Real Valladolid - Sporting Gijón -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Granada CF -:-
UD Almería - Albacete -:-
SD Huesca - FC Barcelona B -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - Cádiz CF -:-
Lorca FC - AD Alcorcón -:-
CA Osasuna - Córdoba CF -:-
Real Oviedo - Gimnàstic -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
UD SS Reyes - Real Valladolid B -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Racing Ferrol -:-
CD Toledo - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
CCD Cerceda - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - Coruxo FC -:-
Celta de Vigo B - SD Ponferradina -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
Unión Adarve - Talavera CF -:-
Gimnástica Segoviana - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Pontevedra CF - CD Guijuelo -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
Barakaldo CF - SD Leioa -:-
CD Vitoria - SD Amorebieta -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Burgos CF -:-
CD Izarra - Caudal Deportivo -:-
Peña Sport FC - CD Lealtad -:-
Racing Santander - CA Osasuna B -:-
Sporting Gijón B - CD Tudelano -:-
CD Mirandés - UD Logroñés -:-
SD Gernika - Real Sociedad B -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Real Unión -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
Lleida Esportiu - Valencia CF B -:-
Elche CF - RCD Mallorca -:-
UE Olot - SD Formentera -:-
CE Sabadell - Villarreal CF B -:-
CF Badalona - CD Ebro -:-
Real Zaragoza B - UE Cornellà -:-
CF Peralada - CD Alcoyano -:-
Peña Deportiva - UE Llagostera -:-
Atlético Baleares - Ontinyent CF -:-
Atlético Saguntino - Hércules CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
CF Villanovense - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Mérida AD - UD Melilla -:-
Córdoba CF B - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva -:-
CD San Fernando - Écija Balompié -:-
Granada CF B - RB Linense -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Lorca Deportiva -:-
FC Jumilla - Real Betis B -:-
FC Cartagena - CD Badajoz -:-
Real Murcia - Extremadura UD -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018 >
Espanyol Barcelona - Valencia CF -:-
Fundación Albacete - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Levante UD - Santa Teresa CD -:-
Zaragoza CFF - Real Sociedad -:-
Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Madrid CFF -:-
Real Betis - FC Barcelona -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Beşiktaş -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Karabükspor -:-
Galatasaray - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Kayserispor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Göztepe - Bursaspor -:-
Antalyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Trabzonspor -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkije >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Altınordu FSG -:-
Istanbulspor - Gaziantepspor -:-
Giresunspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Adanaspor - Boluspor -:-
Elazığspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Eskişehirspor - Samsunspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Denizlispor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Manisaspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Bandırmaspor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Pendikspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Silivrispor - Fethiyespor -:-
Hacettepe - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Bugsaşspor - Altay Izmir -:-
Niğde Belediyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Karşıyaka SK - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Inegölspor - Hatayspor -:-
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Keçiörengücü -:-
Sarıyer SK - Tokatspor -:-
Amed SK - Kastamonuspor -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Bucaspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS -:-
Menemen Belediyespor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
21:00 Deportivo Táchira - Trujillanos FC -:-
21:00 Zulia FC - Portuguesa FC -:-
21:00 Zamora FC - Metropolitanos FC -:-
21:00 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Anzoátegui -:-
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
21:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Mineros de Guayana -:-
21:00 Carabobo FC - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
21:00 Monagas - Aragua FC -:-
21:00 Deportivo Lara - Caracas FC -:-
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2018  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:00 D.C. United - Columbus Crew -:-
01:30 New England Revolution - FC Dallas -:-
04:30 Portland Timbers - Minnesota United FC -:-
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo -:-
22:00 Sporting Kansas City - Seattle Sounders -:-
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2018 >
Bethlehem Steel FC - FC Cincinnati -:-
Fresno FC - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
Sacramento Republic FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
Toronto FC II - North Carolina FC -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
11:00 Can Tho - Sông Lam Nghệ An -:-
12:00 Bình Dương FC - FLC Thanh Hóa -:-
13:00 Hải Phòng FC - Quảng Nam FC -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:00 Baroka FC - Maritzburg United -:-
15:00 Chippa United - Ajax Cape Town -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2018 >
07:00 Daegu FC - Gangwon FC -:-
09:00 Pohang Steelers - Gyeongnam FC -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League Challenge 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League Challenge 2018 >
06:00 Seongnam FC - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
07:00 Suwon FC - Busan IPark -:-
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
19:00 AIK Solna - Djurgårdens IF -:-
19:00 IF Elfsborg - IK Sirius -:-
19:00 BK Häcken - Dalkurd FF -:-
19:00 Hammarby IF - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
19:00 IFK Norrköping - Kalmar FF -:-
19:00 Östersunds FK - IFK Göteborg -:-
19:00 GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF -:-
19:00 Trelleborgs FF - Örebro SK -:-
Zweden > Superettan 2018  Zweden >   Superettan 2018 >
17:00 AFC Eskilstuna - IFK Värnamo -:-
17:00 IK Frej - Helsingborgs IF -:-
17:00 GAIS Göteborg - Falkenbergs FF -:-
17:00 Gefle IF - Degerfors IF -:-
17:00 Halmstads BK - Norrby IF -:-
17:00 Landskrona BoIS - Örgryte IS -:-
17:00 Östers IF - IK Brage -:-
17:00 Varbergs BoIS - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Carlstad United BK - BK Forward -:-
16:00 Assyriska IF i Norrköping - Arameisk-Syrianska IF -:-
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Umeå FC -:-
16:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Syrianska FC -:-
17:00 Sollentuna FK - Skelleftea FF -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Eskilsminne IF -:-
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Skövde AIK -:-
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Karlskrona AIF -:-
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
14:00 Piteå IF - IFK Kalmar -:-
15:00 Linköpings FC - Växjö DFF -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
SC Brühl - FC Basel II -:-
FC Bavois - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
FC Zürich II - FC Sion II -:-
SC Kriens - FC United Zürich -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  >
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Team Vaud -:-
17:00 FC Fribourg - FC Meyrin -:-
17:00 BSC Young Boys II - SC Düdingen -:-
17:00 FC Vevey Sports - Martigny Sports -:-
17:00 FC Portalban/Gletterens - FC Lancy -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Luzern II -:-
17:00 FC Münsingen - FC Baden -:-
17:00 SC Buochs - FC Langenthal -:-
17:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Sursee -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
17:00 AC Bellinzona - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
17:00 FC Thalwil - FC Red Star Zürich -:-
17:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Seuzach -:-
17:00 FC Tuggen - FC Winterthur U21 -:-
17:00 SV Höngg - FC Gossau -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner