. .
FIFA > U18 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > April FIFA >   U18 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > April
17:00 Mexico - Frankrijk 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > April FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > April
11:00 Luxemburg - Faroer Eilanden 5:1 (2:0)
11:45 Slovenië - Litouwen 2:0 (1:0)
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2017 Panama > Groep C CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2017 Panama > Groep C
18:30 Jamaica - Verenigde Staten 0:5
21:00 Mexico - El Salvador 6:0
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
16:00 KF Laçi - KF Skënderbeu 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 FK Kukësi - KF Tiranë 4:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Partizani - KF Teuta Durrës 5:1 (2:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017 Playoff >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma 1:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017 Abstieg >
12:00 FC Encamp - FC Ordino 3:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017 Playoff >
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Lusitanos la Posa 0:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017 Abstieg >
18:00 UE Engordany - CE Jenlai 8:2
Argentinië > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinië >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
01:30 Rosario Central - GyE La Plata 2:1 (0:1)
20:15 Estudiantes - Huracán 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 Atlético Rafaela - Boca Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 CA San Martín - Belgrano Córdoba 2:1 (0:0)
23:15 River Plate - Sarmiento de Junín 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
17:05 Brown de Adrogué - Nueva Chicago 1:2 (0:0)
18:15 Atlético Paraná - Argentinos Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Club Villa Dálmine - Instituto Córdoba 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 Club Almagro - CSD Flandria 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Guillermo Brown - GyE Jujuy 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú 7:2 (2:0)
21:00 Boca Unidos - Independiente Rivadavia 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - San Martín Tucumán 3:3 (1:3)
Armenie > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenie >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Shirak FC - FC Alashkert 0:1
Australië > A-League 2016/2017 Finals > Elimination Final  Australië >   A-League 2016/2017 Finals > Elimination Final
11:00 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory 0:2 (0:2)
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
07:00 Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City FC 2:3 (0:3)
07:00 Manly United - Rockdale City Suns 3:3 (2:1)
07:00 Wollongong Wolves - Hakoah Sydney City East 2:0 (2:0)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2017  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
07:00 St Albans Saints - FC Bulleen Lions 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 South Melbourne FC - Hume City FC 1:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2017  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
11:00 Olympic FC - SWQ Thunder 4:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 2:2 (0:0)
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Lambton Jaffas 1:2 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
07:00 Gungahlin United - Tuggeranong United 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Cooma FC - Canberra Olympic 1:7 (0:2)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Launceston City FC 7:1 (4:0)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
15:00 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 AZAL PFK Baku - FK Kapaz 1:2 (0:2)
Bahrein > Kampioenschap 2016/2017  Bahrein >   Kampioenschap 2016/2017 >
17:45 Al Hala - Al Muharraq 1:1 (1:0)
17:45 Malkiya Club - Al Hidd 2:1 (1:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2017 Playoff I  België >   Eerste klasse A 2017 Playoff I >
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 2:0 (2:0)
België > Europa League Playoffs 2017  België >   Europa League Playoffs 2017 >
20:00 KRC Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron 6:0 (2:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Club Blooming 3:4 (0:1)
22:00 Club Bolívar - Club San José 3:1 (1:1)
23:15 Oriente Petrolero - Universitario Sucre 1:0 (0:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
17:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgarije > A grupa 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:45 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (0:0)
Chili > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chili >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:30 Everton - Audax Italiano 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 CD Palestino - CD Cobresal 3:2 (2:0)
20:30 San Luis - Colo-Colo 1:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
09:00 Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (0:1)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
10:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Dalian Transcendence 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Wuhan Zall FC 1:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
01:00 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Junior 3:1 (2:1)
01:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Envigado FC - Millonarios 1:2 (1:0)
22:15 Atlético Huila - Atlético Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Verano Playoffs > Quadrangular  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Verano Playoffs > Quadrangular
04:00 CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles 0:0
22:00 Limón FC - Deportivo Saprissa 5:1
Cyprus > First Division 2017 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2017 Playoff >
15:00 APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol 1:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Denemarken >   Superliga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
13:00 Randers FC - Odense BK 4:0 (3:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Denemarken >   Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Kopenhagen - FC Midtjylland 3:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2016/2017  Denemarken >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK 3:0 (1:0)
13:45 Fremad Amager - Vejle BK 2:3 (2:1)
13:45 FC Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe 1:2 (1:1)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - FC Fredericia 2:2 (0:0)
13:45 Skive IK - HB Køge 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - Næstved BK 1:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017  Denemarken >   2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Greve Fodbold 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF 2:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017  Denemarken >   2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017 >
15:00 Holbæk B&I - Vejgaard BK 3:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Bochum 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC 4:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Fortuna Köln 2:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - VfV Hildesheim 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 TSV Havelse - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Eichede - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - SV Meppen 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Schönberg 95 - VfB Auerbach 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - TSG Neustrelitz 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Union Fürstenwalde 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
15:30 FC Schalke 04 II - SV Rödinghausen 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Wuppertaler SV 2:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - SSV Ulm 1846 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Hessen Kassel 2:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Pipinsried - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TSV Grolland 6:2 (4:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen III - SV Grohn 11:2 (7:0)
13:30 BTS Neustadt - LTS Bremerhaven 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Habenhauser FV - TSV Melchiorshausen 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - HSC Hannover 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - VfL Oldenburg 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Bornreihe - Eintracht Northeim 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Heeslinger SC 4:4 (0:2)
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - VfL Osnabrück II 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
13:30 Karlsruher SC II - SSV Reutlingen 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FSV Hollenbach 4:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - Wedeler TSV 4:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - Altona 93 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Osdorf 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - TuS Dassendorf 0:4 (0:4)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Rheinbach - Euskirchener TSC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Hennef 05 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Inde Hahn 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Germania Windeck - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Hürth - VfL Alfter 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - TV Herkenrath 2:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Kray 5:2 (2:0)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - VfB 03 Hilden 4:3 (0:2)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SC Düsseldorf-West 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - TSV Meerbusch 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Sportfreunde Baumberg 2:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - CFC Hertha 06 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Victoria Seelow 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Strausberg - TeBe Berlin 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Optik Rathenow 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Barleben - SV SCHOTT Jena 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Germania Halberstadt 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Pirmasens II - TSV Schott Mainz 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - Borussia Neunkirchen 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - TuS Ennepetal 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SuS Neuenkir­chen 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - Roland Beckum 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FCE Rheine - TuS Erndtebrück 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - SuS Stadtlohn 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 SC Hassel - SC Paderborn 07 II 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - FC Brünninghausen 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Altenholz 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSB Flensburg 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Kropp 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FF USV Jena 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Sand - SGS Essen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayern München 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 1. FFC Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg 1:5 (1:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017 >
11:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - Werder Bremen 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bramfelder SV - SV Meppen 1:5 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Herforder SV - BV Cloppenburg 2:4 (0:3)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017 >
11:00 SC Sand II - TSV Crailsheim 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - Bayern München II 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:7 (1:3)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FC Köln 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
FC St. Pauli - FC Bergedorf 85 geannuleerd
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - Holstein Kiel 0:0
13:00 TSV Limmer - ATS Buntentor 0:0
13:00 Fortuna Celle - Werder Bremen II 3:4
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf 1:2
14:00 TSV DUWO 08 - TSV Havelse 2:1
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
FSV Babelsberg 74 - FFV Leipzig niet gespeeld
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:2
14:00 FF USV Jena II - Erzgebirge Aue 2:2
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Magdeburger FFC 1:3
14:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - 1. FFV Erfurt 0:2
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven 3:0
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - Fortuna Köln 6:2
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - GSV Moers 2:1
15:00 VfL Bochum - Borussia Bocholt 0:1
15:00 SGS Essen II - Bayer Leverkusen II 4:0
15:00 MSV Duisburg II - Alemannia Aachen 0:9
15:30 1. FC Köln II - Warendorfer SU 6:1
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Speyer 09 - TuS Issel 0:0
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr 0:1
14:00 FC Bitburg - SC Siegelbach 5:2
14:00 SV Dirmingen - 1. FFC Montabaur 0:3
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - SG Parr Medelsheim 5:0
16:30 1. FC Saarbrücken II - SG 99 Andernach 1:6
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017 >
11:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FSV Hessen Wetzlar II 2:2
13:00 SC Regensburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2
13:00 Hegauer FV - SC Freiburg II 2:2
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - FV Löchgau 2:3
14:30 ETSV Würzburg - SV Frauenbiburg 0:1
14:45 Wacker München - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:00 JFV Nordwest - VfL Osnabrück 1:6 (0:2)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Augsburg - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - MSV Duisburg 1:4 (1:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - Bayern München 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa >
01:30 LDU Quito - El Nacional 2:2 (1:1)
01:30 River Ecuador - Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Macará 1:3 (0:1)
22:00 Delfín - CS Emelec 3:3 (1:1)
Egypte > Premiership 2016/2017  Egypte >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
15:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - PetroJet Football Club 0:1 (0:1)
15:45 Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Mokawloon 3:3 (2:1)
17:45 ENPPI - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
02:30 Sonsonate FC - Pasaquina FC 1:0
03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD FAS 0:1
03:15 Alianza FC - CD Águila 0:1
Engeland > Premier League 2016/2017  Engeland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:15 Burnley FC - Manchester United 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Liverpool FC - Crystal Palace 1:2 (1:1)
Engeland > Championship 2016/2017  Engeland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
13:00 Aston Villa - Birmingham City 1:0 (0:0)
Engeland > FA Cup 2016/2017 > Halve Finale  Engeland >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > Halve Finale
16:00 Arsenal FC - Manchester City 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2017  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2017 >
15:30 TB/FCS/Royn - B36 Tórshavn 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - HB Tórshavn 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Víkingur - KÍ Klaksvík 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 EB/Streymur - 07 Vestur 0:2 (0:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
16:00 JJK Jyväskylä - HJK Helsinki 1:5 (0:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Toulouse FC - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Rennes 1:1 (1:1)
21:15 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco 1:2 (0:2)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 Juvisy FCF - Rodez Aveyron 1:1
13:00 Olympique Marseille - ASJ Soyaux 2:0
14:00 EA Guingamp - ASPTT Albi 1:2
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 0:8
Georgië > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Georgië >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
15:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 2:0 (0:0)
Griekenland > Superleague 2016/2017  Griekenland >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
18:00 AE Larisa - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Panetolikos 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 AO Kerkyra - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Levadiakos - AEK Athene 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos - PAS Giannina 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Platanias Chanion - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Veria FC - Asteras Tripolis 4:3 (4:2)
Griekenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griekenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
Panthrakikos - Panegialios FC niet gespeeld
14:00 Aris Saloniki - Agrotikos Asteras 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Apollon Smyrnis - AEL Kalloni 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 OFI Heraklion - Acharnaikos FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas - Kissamikos 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 AO Trikala - Aiginiakos FC 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 Sparta FC - Kallithea GS 2:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
04:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Petapa 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Cobán Imperial 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Marquense 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 CSD Municipal - Xelaju MC 2:2 (1:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
03:00 Real España - CD Honduras 2:1
03:00 Social Sol - CD Marathón 2:1
23:00 Juticalpa FC - CD Olimpia 3:5
23:00 CDS Vida - Platense FC 1:0
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Hong Kong Sapling 5:2
IJsland > Bikar 2017 > 1e Ronde  IJsland >   Bikar 2017 > 1e Ronde
16:00 Kóngarnir - Afríka 1:3
16:00 Vatnaliljur - Úlfarnir 2:1
16:00 Reynir Sandgerði - Kórdrengir 7:1
16:00 IF Höttur - Sindri Höfn 4:5
16:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Drangley Sauðárkrókur 4:0
16:00 Afturelding - Grótta 0:1
16:00 Stokkseyri - Kría 1:0
16:00 KH Hlídarendi - Hvíti riddarinn 1:0
19:00 Gnúpverjar - KFR Hvolsvöllur 1:2
22:00 KF Garðabæjar - Vængir Júpiters 4:1 n.v.
India > I-League 2017  India >   I-League 2017 >
13:00 East Bengal FC - Minerva Punjab FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:35 Mumbai FC - Shillong Lajong FC 1:1 (1:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2017  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Bali United - Persipura Jayapura 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Bhayangkara FC 2:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie A 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 Sassuolo Calcio - SSC Napoli 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - FC Crotone 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 AC Milan - Empoli FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lazio Roma - US Palermo 6:2 (5:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Torino FC 1:3 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - Genoa CFC 4:0 (3:0)
Italië > Lega Pro Girone A 2016/2017  Italië >   Lega Pro Girone A 2016/2017 >
16:30 Robur Siena - Viterbese 3:2 (1:1)
Italië > Lega Pro Girone B 2016/2017  Italië >   Lega Pro Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 Sambenedettese - Santarcangelo 2:3 (1:3)
16:30 AC FeralpiSalò - AC Reggiana 4:4 (1:3)
16:30 AS Gubbio - Venezia FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 SS Maceratese - Teramo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Modena FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Forlì FC - Bassano Virtus 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 AC Mantova - AC Lumezzane 1:1 (1:1)
Italië > Lega Pro Girone C 2016/2017  Italië >   Lega Pro Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Casertana FC - Matera Calcio 3:1 (3:1)
14:30 Fondi - Foggia Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Fidelis Andria 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 US Lecce - ACR Messina 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Reggina Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 US Siracusa - Paganese Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Vibonese - US Catanzaro 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 AS Melfi - Taranto FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Monopoli - Calcio Catania 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - Akragas 1:0 (0:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2016/2017 Playoff > 1e Ronde  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2016/2017 Playoff > 1e Ronde
22:00 Tivoli Gardens - Portmore United 1:1
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - FC Gifu 1:3 (0:2)
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Montedio Yamagata 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Roasso Kumamoto 0:2 (0:0)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2017 > 1e Ronde  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2017 > 1e Ronde
13:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Aruverio Takamatsu 10:0
13:00 Nirasaki Astros - Briobecca Urayasu 1:5
13:00 FC Ryūkyū - FC Imabari 3:5 d.p.
13:00 Verspah Oita - Kochi United 2:1
13:00 Honda FC - Biwako Seikei College 3:1
13:00 Grulla Morioka - Sony Sendai 2:0
13:00 Kataller Toyama - Amitie SC 1:0
13:00 Yokohama S&CC - Tsukuba University 1:2
13:00 Gainare Tottori - Kagoshima United 0:1
14:00 SRC Hiroshima - Mitsubishi Motors 1:0
19:00 Kumamoto Teachers - Matsue City FC 0:4
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
10:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Kairat 3:3 (3:1)
12:00 FK Astana - FK Taraz 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 FK Ordabasy - Tobyl Kostanay 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FK Akzhayik - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Drenica - Drita Gjilan 2:0
15:00 KF Liria - KF Ferizaj 1:1
15:00 KF Llapi - Besa Pejë 2:0
15:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Trepça 3:1
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 RNK Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
16:00 Jeunesse Canach - Victoria Rosport 0:2
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - US Rumelange 2:0
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - US Mondorf 2:1
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - CS FOLA Esch 0:2
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - Progrès Niedercorn 0:2
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - UN Käerjéng 1:2
18:00 UNA Strassen - F91 Dudelange 0:3
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
16:00 FK Renova - FK Bregalnica Štip 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Pelister - FK Pobeda Junior 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 KF Shkupi - Vardar Skopje 0:2 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Mosta FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC 2:0 (1:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Wydad AC - Raja Casablanca 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 FUS de Rabat - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Olympique de Khouribga - Ittihad Tanger 2:1 (2:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Chiapas FC 2:2 (1:0)
00:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1:0 (1:0)
02:06 Club León - Puebla FC 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Veracruz 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Lobos BUAP 1:1
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Club Zacatepec 4:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla > Kwartfinale  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla > Kwartfinale
Club Irapuato - Murciélagos FC 3:0
01:00 Inter Playa - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 1:1
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Pioneros de Cancún 1:0
19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Veracruz 1:2
18:00 Santos Laguna - CF América 3:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Veracruz 2:2
16:00 Santos Laguna - CF América 0:1
Nederland > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
12:30 FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Vitesse - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:2)
16:45 PSV - AFC Ajax 1:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 De Treffers - FC Lienden 4:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:00 OJC Rosmalen - HBS 1:5 (1:1)
14:00 Quick'20 - Hercules 1:4 (0:1)
14:30 Jong Achilles'29 - HSC'21 3:5 (3:2)
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - Jong De Graafschap 5:1 (0:0)
14:30 EVV - Westlandia 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 Magreb '90 - Juliana '31 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 OFC - Dongen 1:2 (0:1)
Nigeria > Premier League 2017  Nigeria >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Kano Pillars 3:1
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Aalesunds FK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Sogndal IL 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Viking FK - Odds BK 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Kristiansund BK 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Stabæk IF 0:3 (0:3)
20:00 Lillestrøm SK - SK Brann 0:2 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
15:00 Fredrikstad FK - FK Bodø/Glimt 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Arendal - Florø SK 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Tromsdalen UIL - IK Start 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Elverum Fotball - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 FK Jerv - Strømmen IF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Levanger FK - Mjøndalen IF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Åsane Fotball - Sandnes Ulf 4:0 (2:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
16:00 Raufoss IL - Asker SK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hamarkameratene - Brumunddal 1:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
16:00 Vindbjart FK - Byåsen Toppfotball 2:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2017  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2017 >
13:00 IL Sandviken - SK Trondheims-Ørn 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Stabæk FK - Medkila IL 6:1 (2:0)
15:00 Klepp IL - IK Grand 4:2 (1:2)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
13:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Volyn Lutsk 1:0 (1:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 0:2 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
14:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - First Vienna FC 0:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Kufstein - Salzburger AK 1914 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Wörgl - USC Eugendorf 3:0 (1:0)
14:45 SCR Altach (A) - SC Schwaz 2:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 SV Leobendorf - ASK Kottingbrunn 1:4
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
10:30 SV Mattersburg (A) - ASV Draßburg 1:3
16:00 SV Eberau - UFC Markt Allhau 0:1
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - Völkermarkter ST 1868 4:0
16:30 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Rapid Lienz 2:1
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 TSU Bramberg - SV Kuchl 1:3
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
10:30 SVG Reichenau - SV Telfs 0:2
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Nenzing 1:1
17:00 FC Höchst - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 6:1
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 SR Donaufeld - SC Wiener Viktoria 3:1
10:15 Gersthofer SV - Favoritner AC 1:1
11:11 SV Wienerberg - AS Koma Elektra 0:2
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 USC Landhaus - Union Kleinmünchen 3:0
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - SPG LUV Graz/1. DFC Leoben 14:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
16:00 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 2:0 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano >
03:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Técnica 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Sport Huancayo - Real Garcilaso 0:3
23:00 Deportivo Municipal - Alianza Lima 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting Braga 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - Boavista 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 FC Porto - CD Feirense 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 Académico Viseu - Portimonense SC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - Sporting Covilhã 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 FC Vizela - AD Fafe 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting CP B - Vitória Guimarães B 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 CD Aves - FC Famalicão 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SL Benfica B - FC Porto B 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 SC Freamunde - FC Penafiel 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Gil Vicente - CD Cova Piedade 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Leixões SC - SC Olhanense 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - União da Madeira 0:0 (0:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Orenburg 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Krylia Sovetov - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula 2:0 (0:0)
Rusland > 1. Division 2016/2017  Rusland >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
10:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Kuban Krasnodar 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Luch-Energia - FK Tosno 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Neftekhimik - Spartak Moskou 2 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Tyumen - Fakel Voronezh 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - FC Tambov 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Moskou - Mordovia Saransk 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Sokol Saratov 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Khimki 1:3 (1:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2016/2017 > Halve Finale  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2016/2017 > Halve Finale
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SC Faetano 2:1
Schotland > FA Cup 2016/2017 > Halve Finale  Schotland >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > Halve Finale
13:00 Celtic FC - Rangers FC 2:0 (1:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Servië >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
17:00 FK Metalac - Bačka Bačka Palanka 2:1 (1:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Servië >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
19:00 Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Javor - Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:0)
Singapore > S.League 2017  Singapore >   S.League 2017 >
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions 1:0 (0:0)
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
16:55 NK Krško - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
15:20 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Senica - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Real Sociedad - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Celta de Vigo - Real Betis 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 UD Las Palmas - Deportivo Alavés 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 2:3 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 CD Numancia - CD Tenerife 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Mirandés - Real Zaragoza 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 RCD Mallorca - Córdoba CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Almería - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Tudelano 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Lealtad - SD Ponferradina 2:2 (2:2)
12:00 Celta de Vigo B - CD Boiro 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Coruxo FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Palencia - Arandina CF 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 Racing Santander - Caudal Deportivo 4:0 (4:0)
17:30 CD Izarra - CA Osasuna B 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Racing Ferrol - UD Somozas 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Mutilvera - CD Guijuelo 0:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD Socuéllamos 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 CD Mensajero - CDA Navalcarnero 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UD SS Reyes 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Albacete - CD Toledo 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Unión - Arenas de Getxo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Gernika - Barakaldo CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 Atlético Saguntino - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - RCD Mallorca B 2:2 (2:2)
12:00 Espanyol B - UE Cornellà 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 AE Prat - CF Gavà 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Levante UD B - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Eldense - Valencia CF B 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 CF Badalona - UE Llagostera 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Hércules CF - CD Alcoyano 1:3 (1:3)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - CE Sabadell 3:2 (3:2)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
11:30 Córdoba CF B - Mérida AD 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Recreativo Huelva - UD Melilla 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Mancha Real - La Roda CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 RB Linense - Granada CF B 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 CF Villanovense - FC Cartagena 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Murcia - CD El Ejido 2012 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Extremadura UD - Marbella FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Real Jaén 2:0 (2:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Espanyol Barcelona 0:2
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - Zaragoza CFF 3:0
12:00 UD Tacuense - Rayo Vallecano 0:2
12:00 Oiartzun - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:0
12:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD 6:0
Thailand > Premier League 2017  Thailand >   Premier League 2017 >
13:00 Chiangrai United - Buriram United 1:2
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Port FC 2:3
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 4:0
14:00 Bangkok United - Pattaya United 5:1
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
13:15 FK Jablonec - 1. FK Příbram 2:4 (0:1)
17:30 Sparta Praag - Viktoria Plzeň 2:0 (2:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK MAS Táborsko 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - České Budějovice 2:1 (0:0)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2016/2017 Kampioenschap  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 Kampioenschap >
16:00 US Ben Guerdane - Étoile du Sahel 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Espérance de Tunis - ES Métlaoui 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Club Africain 1:1 (1:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkije >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
12:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Bursaspor 5:1 (4:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkije >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
12:00 Boluspor - Bandırmaspor 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Ümraniyespor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Elazığspor - Samsunspor 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Eskişehirspor - Sivasspor 2:2 (1:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
14:30 Bucaspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 Sivas 4 Eylül BS - Aydın Nazilli BS 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Kahramanmarasspor - BB Erzurumspor 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Hacettepe - Amed SK 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Fethiyespor - Keçiörengücü 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Ofspor - Tepecikspor 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Istanbulspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Pendikspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 2:1 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
14:30 Kırklarelispor - Menemen Belediye Spor 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Karşıyaka SK - 1461 Trabzon 7:3 (3:0)
14:30 Gümüşhanespor - Eyüpspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Aydınspor 1923 - Bugsaşspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Inegölspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Niğde Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Tokatspor - Sarıyer SK 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Erciyesspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:4 (0:3)
14:30 Hatayspor - Tuzlaspor 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
20:30 Sud América - Liverpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Defensor Sporting - Boston River 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Rampla Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers 4:3 (1:2)
21:00 CA Fénix - Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
01:00 Carabobo FC - Aragua FC 3:0
17:00 Atlético Venezuela - Mineros de Guayana 2:1
21:00 Atlético Socopó - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:1
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 0:0
23:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Metropolitanos FC 4:0
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Caracas FC 2:0
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2017  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
01:30 New England Revolution - D.C. United 2:2 (1:2)
01:30 New York RB - Columbus Crew 2:0 (2:0)
02:00 FC Dallas - Sporting Kansas City 1:0 (0:0)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Atlanta United FC 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 New York City FC - Orlando City 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders 0:3 (0:3)
Verenigde Staten > North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season  Verenigde Staten >   North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season >
01:00 New York Cosmos - Jacksonville Armada 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Miami FC - North Carolina FC 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 FC Edmonton - Puerto Rico FC 2:1 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2017  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2017 >
00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - San Antonio FC 1:2 (1:1)
00:05 Rochester Rhinos - New York RB II 2:2 (1:0)
01:00 FC Cincinnati - Louisville City FC 1:1 (0:1)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charleston Battery 2:3 (1:2)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Charlotte Independence 1:2 (1:2)
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:2 (1:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders 2 - Real Monarchs SLC 1:3 (0:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Orange County SC 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic FC - Portland Timbers 2 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Orlando City B 0:2 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2017  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
01:30 NC Courage - Portland Thorns 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Seattle Reign - Houston Dash 5:1 (3:0)
22:00 Boston Breakers - Sky Blue FC 1:0 (1:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2017  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2017 >
16:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Minsk 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Gomel 0:1 (0:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2017  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2017 >
08:00 Jeonbuk FC - Pohang Steelers 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gwangju FC 1:0 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League Challenge 2017  Zuid-Korea >   K League Challenge 2017 >
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Ansan Greeners 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Suwon FC 0:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 Hammarby IF - GIF Sundsvall 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 BK Häcken - IFK Norrköping 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Östersunds FK - IFK Göteborg 1:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2017  Zweden >   Superettan 2017 >
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Falkenbergs FF 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Norrby IF 3:0 (1:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Nyköpings BIS 2:1
15:30 Akropolis IF - Umeå FC 2:3
16:00 Assyriska - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 1:2
16:00 IFK Luleå - Enskede IK 0:1
17:00 IK Brage - Carlstad United BK 3:0
17:00 Vasalunds IF - Sandvikens IF 2:1
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Assyriska BK 2:0
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2017  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Piteå IF 1:1 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC St. Gallen - FC Thun 1:2 (0:0)
13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Le Mont - FC Schaffhausen 0:2 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner