25. Ronde
13.03.2020 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
14.03.2020 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
14.03.2020 SFC Opava SFC Opava - MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
14.03.2020 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
14.03.2020 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
15.03.2020 České Budějovice České Budějovice - Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
15.03.2020 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag - Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
16.03.2020 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice FK Teplice
26. Ronde
20.03.2020 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko uitgest.
21.03.2020 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram uitgest.
21.03.2020 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec uitgest.
21.03.2020 FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín - Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava uitgest.
22.03.2020 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - České Budějovice České Budějovice uitgest.
22.03.2020 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina - Sparta Praag Sparta Praag uitgest.
22.03.2020 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav uitgest.
22.03.2020 FK Teplice FK Teplice - SFC Opava SFC Opava uitgest.
27. Ronde
04.04.2020 České Budějovice České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc uitgest.
04.04.2020 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec uitgest.
04.04.2020 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín uitgest.
04.04.2020 SFC Opava SFC Opava - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 uitgest.
04.04.2020 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň uitgest.
04.04.2020 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - Slavia Praag Slavia Praag uitgest.
04.04.2020 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - MFK Karvina MFK Karvina uitgest.
04.04.2020 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag - FK Teplice FK Teplice uitgest.
28. Ronde
11.04.2020 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praag Sparta Praag uitgest.
11.04.2020 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina - České Budějovice České Budějovice uitgest.
11.04.2020 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav uitgest.
11.04.2020 SFC Opava SFC Opava - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko uitgest.
11.04.2020 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava uitgest.
11.04.2020 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag - Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň uitgest.
11.04.2020 FK Teplice FK Teplice - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec uitgest.
11.04.2020 FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram uitgest.
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner