2. Ronde
01.10.2018 16:00 NorthEast United FC NorthEast United FC - FC Goa FC Goa
02.10.2018 16:00 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City FC - Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC
03.10.2018 16:00 Delhi Dynamos FC Delhi Dynamos FC - FC Pune City FC Pune City
04.10.2018 16:00 ATK ATK - NorthEast United FC NorthEast United FC
05.10.2018 16:00 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters - Mumbai City FC Mumbai City FC
06.10.2018 16:00 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC - FC Goa FC Goa
07.10.2018 16:00 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC - Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC
17.10.2018 16:00 Delhi Dynamos FC Delhi Dynamos FC - ATK ATK
18.10.2018 16:00 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC - NorthEast United FC NorthEast United FC
19.10.2018 16:00 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City FC - FC Pune City FC Pune City
20.10.2018 16:00 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters - Delhi Dynamos FC Delhi Dynamos FC
21.10.2018 16:00 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC - ATK ATK
22.10.2018 16:00 FC Pune City FC Pune City - Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC
23.10.2018 16:00 Delhi Dynamos FC Delhi Dynamos FC - Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC -:-
24.10.2018 16:00 FC Goa FC Goa - Mumbai City FC Mumbai City FC -:-
25.10.2018 16:00 NorthEast United FC NorthEast United FC - Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC -:-
26.10.2018 16:00 ATK ATK - Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC -:-
27.10.2018 16:00 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City FC - Delhi Dynamos FC Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
28.10.2018 15:00 FC Goa FC Goa - FC Pune City FC Pune City -:-
29.10.2018 15:00 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC - Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters -:-
30.10.2018 15:00 Delhi Dynamos FC Delhi Dynamos FC - NorthEast United FC NorthEast United FC -:-
31.10.2018 15:00 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC - ATK ATK -:-
3. Ronde
01.11.2018 15:00 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC - FC Goa FC Goa -:-
02.11.2018 15:00 FC Pune City FC Pune City - Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters -:-
03.11.2018 15:00 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City FC Mumbai City FC -:-
04.11.2018 15:00 Delhi Dynamos FC Delhi Dynamos FC - Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC -:-
05.11.2018 15:00 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters - Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC -:-
06.11.2018 15:00 FC Pune City FC Pune City - Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC -:-
08.11.2018 15:00 FC Goa FC Goa - Delhi Dynamos FC Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
09.11.2018 15:00 NorthEast United FC NorthEast United FC - Mumbai City FC Mumbai City FC -:-
10.11.2018 15:00 ATK ATK - FC Pune City FC Pune City -:-
11.11.2018 15:00 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters - FC Goa FC Goa -:-
21.11.2018 15:00 FC Pune City FC Pune City - Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC -:-
22.11.2018 15:00 FC Goa FC Goa - Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC -:-
23.11.2018 15:00 NorthEast United FC NorthEast United FC - Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters -:-
24.11.2018 15:00 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City FC - ATK ATK -:-
25.11.2018 15:00 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC - Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC -:-
26.11.2018 15:00 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC - Delhi Dynamos FC Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
27.11.2018 15:00 FC Pune City FC Pune City - NorthEast United FC NorthEast United FC -:-
28.11.2018 15:00 ATK ATK - FC Goa FC Goa -:-
29.11.2018 15:00 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC - Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters -:-
30.11.2018 15:00 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC - FC Pune City FC Pune City -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner