Groep A
09.07.2020 02:00 Orlando City Orlando City - Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
09.07.2020 15:00 New York City FC New York City FC - Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
15.07.2020 02:00 New York City FC New York City FC - Orlando City Orlando City
15.07.2020 04:30 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union - Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
20.07.2020 15:00 Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF - New York City FC New York City FC
21.07.2020 02:00 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union - Orlando City Orlando City
Groep B
11.07.2020 03:00 Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
14.07.2020 15:00 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
16.07.2020 04:30 Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
20.07.2020 02:00 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire - San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
21.07.2020 04:30 Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
23.07.2020 15:00 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire - Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
Groep C
10.07.2020 02:00 Impact de Montréal Impact de Montréal - New England Revolution New England Revolution
12.07.2020 15:00 Toronto FC Toronto FC - D.C. United D.C. United
16.07.2020 02:00 Impact de Montréal Impact de Montréal - Toronto FC Toronto FC
17.07.2020 02:00 D.C. United D.C. United - New England Revolution New England Revolution
21.07.2020 15:00 Toronto FC Toronto FC - New England Revolution New England Revolution
22.07.2020 04:30 Impact de Montréal Impact de Montréal - D.C. United D.C. United
Groep D
13.07.2020 02:00 Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
13.07.2020 04:30 Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
18.07.2020 02:00 Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City - Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
18.07.2020 04:30 Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake - Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
22.07.2020 15:00 Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City
23.07.2020 04:30 Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids - Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
Groep E
12.07.2020 02:00 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC - New York RB New York RB
12.07.2020 04:30 FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati - Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
16.07.2020 15:00 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC - FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
17.07.2020 04:30 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew - New York RB New York RB
22.07.2020 02:00 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC - Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
23.07.2020 02:00 FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati - New York RB New York RB
Groep F
14.07.2020 02:00 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC - Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
14.07.2020 04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
19.07.2020 02:00 Portland Timbers Portland Timbers - Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
19.07.2020 04:30 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC - Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
24.07.2020 02:00 Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy - Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
24.07.2020 04:30 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner