15. Ronde
15.02.2019 01:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central - River Plate River Plate
21.02.2019 01:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
19. Ronde
15.02.2019 23:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
15.02.2019 23:00 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
16.02.2019 01:10 San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán - Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
16.02.2019 21:10 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
16.02.2019 23:20 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
16.02.2019 23:20 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná - Aldosivi Aldosivi
17.02.2019 01:30 San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan - Independiente Independiente
17.02.2019 21:10 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Huracán Huracán -:-
17.02.2019 21:10 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Tigre Tigre -:-
17.02.2019 23:20 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Lanús Lanús -:-
18.02.2019 01:30 Banfield Banfield - River Plate River Plate -:-
18.02.2019 23:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
19.02.2019 01:10 Racing Club Racing Club - Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz -:-
20. Ronde
22.02.2019 23:00 Tigre Tigre - Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná -:-
23.02.2019 01:10 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - Banfield Banfield -:-
23.02.2019 01:10 Lanús Lanús - Rosario Central Rosario Central -:-
23.02.2019 21:10 Huracán Huracán - Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe -:-
23.02.2019 21:10 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield -:-
23.02.2019 23:20 Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
24.02.2019 01:30 Independiente Independiente - Racing Club Racing Club -:-
24.02.2019 21:10 River Plate River Plate - San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán -:-
24.02.2019 23:20 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba -:-
24.02.2019 23:20 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors -:-
25.02.2019 01:30 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
25.02.2019 23:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
26.02.2019 01:10 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner