6. Ronde
04.02.2023 16:00 Bendel Insurance Bendel Insurance - Gombe United Gombe United 0:0 (0:0)
04.02.2023 16:00 Dakkada FC Dakkada FC - Abia Warriors Abia Warriors 2:4 (0:1)
05.02.2023 15:00 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba - El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors 2:0 (2:0)
05.02.2023 16:00 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars - Bayelsa United Bayelsa United 1:0 (1:0)
05.02.2023 16:00 Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes - Lobi Stars Lobi Stars 0:0 (0:0)
05.02.2023 16:00 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists - Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers 1:0 (1:0)
05.02.2023 16:00 Doma United Doma United - Rivers United Rivers United 2:1 (1:1)
05.02.2023 16:00 Shooting Stars Shooting Stars - Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 2:0 (2:0)
05.02.2023 16:00 Akwa United Akwa United - Remo Stars Remo Stars 3:1 (2:1)
05.02.2023 16:00 Plateau United Plateau United - Kwara United Kwara United 1:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde
11.02.2023 16:00 Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers - Doma United Doma United -:-
11.02.2023 16:00 Abia Warriors Abia Warriors - Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists -:-
11.02.2023 16:00 Lobi Stars Lobi Stars - Dakkada FC Dakkada FC -:-
11.02.2023 16:00 Bayelsa United Bayelsa United - Rivers United Rivers United -:-
11.02.2023 16:00 Nasarawa United Nasarawa United - Kwara United Kwara United -:-
12.02.2023 16:00 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars - Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes -:-
12.02.2023 16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United Akwa United -:-
12.02.2023 16:00 Shooting Stars Shooting Stars - Bendel Insurance Bendel Insurance -:-
12.02.2023 16:00 Remo Stars Remo Stars - Plateau United Plateau United -:-
12.02.2023 16:00 Gombe United Gombe United - Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba -:-
8. Ronde
15.02.2023 16:00 Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes - Bayelsa United Bayelsa United -:-
15.02.2023 16:00 Dakkada FC Dakkada FC - Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars -:-
15.02.2023 16:00 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists - Lobi Stars Lobi Stars -:-
15.02.2023 16:00 Doma United Doma United - Abia Warriors Abia Warriors -:-
15.02.2023 16:00 Rivers United Rivers United - Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers -:-
15.02.2023 16:00 Kwara United Kwara United - Remo Stars Remo Stars -:-
15.02.2023 16:00 Akwa United Akwa United - Gombe United Gombe United -:-
15.02.2023 16:00 Bendel Insurance Bendel Insurance - Nasarawa United Nasarawa United -:-
15.02.2023 16:00 Plateau United Plateau United - El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors -:-
15.02.2023 16:00 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba - Shooting Stars Shooting Stars -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner