5. Ronde
01.12.2019 14:30 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC - Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
01.12.2019 14:30 Chippa United Chippa United - Baroka FC Baroka FC
06.12.2019 19:00 SuperSport United SuperSport United - Highlands Park Highlands Park
07.12.2019 14:30 Black Leopards Black Leopards - AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
07.12.2019 14:30 Baroka FC Baroka FC - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
07.12.2019 17:00 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC - Chippa United Chippa United
07.12.2019 19:15 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs - Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
08.12.2019 14:30 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC - Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
11.12.2019 18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - Stellenbosch FC
12.12.2019 17:00 Golden Arrows Golden Arrows - BidVest Wits BidVest Wits
17.12.2019 18:30 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
20.12.2019 19:00 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC -:-
21.12.2019 14:30 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Black Leopards Black Leopards -:-
21.12.2019 14:30 Highlands Park Highlands Park - Golden Arrows Golden Arrows -:-
21.12.2019 14:30 Baroka FC Baroka FC - Stellenbosch FC -:-
21.12.2019 17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC -:-
21.12.2019 19:15 Chippa United Chippa United - SuperSport United SuperSport United -:-
22.12.2019 14:30 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United - Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs -:-
22.12.2019 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic - AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC -:-
6. Ronde
03.01.2020 20:00 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United - Golden Arrows Golden Arrows -:-
04.01.2020 15:00 Stellenbosch FC - BidVest Wits BidVest Wits -:-
04.01.2020 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates -:-
04.01.2020 15:00 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC - Chippa United Chippa United -:-
04.01.2020 18:00 SuperSport United SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs -:-
04.01.2020 20:15 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
05.01.2020 15:00 Highlands Park Highlands Park - Black Leopards Black Leopards -:-
05.01.2020 15:00 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC - Baroka FC Baroka FC -:-
07.01.2020 19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - BidVest Wits BidVest Wits -:-
07.01.2020 19:30 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates -:-
07.01.2020 19:30 Stellenbosch FC - Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
08.01.2020 19:30 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC - AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC -:-
08.01.2020 19:30 SuperSport United SuperSport United - Maritzburg United Maritzburg United -:-
08.01.2020 19:30 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs - Highlands Park Highlands Park -:-
08.01.2020 19:30 Black Leopards Black Leopards - Chippa United Chippa United -:-
08.01.2020 19:30 Golden Arrows Golden Arrows - Baroka FC Baroka FC -:-
11.01.2020 15:00 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
11.01.2020 15:00 Highlands Park Highlands Park - Stellenbosch FC -:-
11.01.2020 15:00 Baroka FC Baroka FC - Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC -:-
11.01.2020 18:00 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - Golden Arrows Golden Arrows -:-
11.01.2020 20:15 Chippa United Chippa United - Maritzburg United Maritzburg United -:-
12.01.2020 15:00 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC - SuperSport United SuperSport United -:-
12.01.2020 15:00 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs - Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC -:-
12.01.2020 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic - Black Leopards Black Leopards -:-
15.01.2020 19:30 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
17.01.2020 20:00 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United - AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC -:-
18.01.2020 15:00 Black Leopards Black Leopards - Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs -:-
18.01.2020 18:00 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC - BidVest Wits BidVest Wits -:-
18.01.2020 18:00 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Highlands Park Highlands Park -:-
18.01.2020 20:15 Stellenbosch FC - Baroka FC Baroka FC -:-
19.01.2020 15:00 SuperSport United SuperSport United - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
19.01.2020 15:00 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC - Golden Arrows Golden Arrows -:-
19.01.2020 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United Chippa United -:-
21.01.2020 19:30 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs - BidVest Wits BidVest Wits -:-
22.01.2020 19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates -:-
24.01.2020 20:00 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - Highlands Park Highlands Park -:-
24.01.2020 20:00 SuperSport United SuperSport United - Chippa United Chippa United -:-
25.01.2020 15:00 Stellenbosch FC - Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC -:-
25.01.2020 15:00 Golden Arrows Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs -:-
25.01.2020 18:00 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC -:-
25.01.2020 20:15 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
26.01.2020 15:00 Baroka FC Baroka FC - Maritzburg United Maritzburg United -:-
26.01.2020 15:00 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC - Black Leopards Black Leopards -:-
29.01.2020 19:30 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - Black Leopards Black Leopards -:-
31.01.2020 20:00 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United - Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner