Halve Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.04.2003 | FC Utrecht | - | PSV | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
16.04.2003 | Feyenoord | - | AFC Ajax | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Finale | |||||||||
01.06.2003 | 18:00 | FC Utrecht | - | Feyenoord | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||
Live Scores | live details | Liveticker |
Halve Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.04.2003 | FC Utrecht | - | PSV | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
16.04.2003 | Feyenoord | - | AFC Ajax | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Finale | |||||||||
01.06.2003 | 18:00 | FC Utrecht | - | Feyenoord | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||
Live Scores | live details | Liveticker |
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Ajax 2 | 3 | 13 | 7 | |
2 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | HVV Hollandia | 3 | -10 | 1 | |
4 | Ter Leede | 3 | -11 | 1 |
Volgende Ronde |
Uitslagen & Stand » | |
Ranglijstcalculator » |
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Volendam | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
2 | Huizen | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | FC Hilversum | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
4 | AFC | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Volgende Ronde |
Uitslagen & Stand » | |
Ranglijstcalculator » |
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stormvogels Telstar | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | SV Argon | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
3 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
4 | Noordwijk | 3 | -6 | 1 |
Volgende Ronde |
Uitslagen & Stand » | |
Ranglijstcalculator » |
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Scheveningen | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Deltasport Vlaardingen | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Volgende Ronde |
Uitslagen & Stand » | |
Ranglijstcalculator » |
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | HFC Haarlem | 3 | 10 | 6 | |
3 | Zwart-Wit '28 | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | VSV Tonegido | 3 | -13 | 0 |
Volgende Ronde |
Uitslagen & Stand » | |
Ranglijstcalculator » |
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SBV Excelsior | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Excelsior Maassluis | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Capelle | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | FC Kranenburg | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Volgende Ronde |
Uitslagen & Stand » | |
Ranglijstcalculator » |
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOP Oss | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | FC Dordrecht | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | UDI'19/CSU | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Barendrecht | 3 | -11 | 0 |
Volgende Ronde |
Uitslagen & Stand » | |
Ranglijstcalculator » |
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RBC Roosendaal | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Hoek | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Baronie | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Kloetinge | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Volgende Ronde |
Uitslagen & Stand » | |
Ranglijstcalculator » |
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 20 | 9 | |
2 | FC Eindhoven | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | TOP | 3 | -15 | 3 | |
4 | ASWH | 3 | -6 | 1 |
Volgende Ronde |
Uitslagen & Stand » | |
Ranglijstcalculator » |
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helmond Sport | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | UNA | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | FC Den Bosch | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | VV Geldrop/AEK | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Volgende Ronde |
Uitslagen & Stand » | |
Ranglijstcalculator » |
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VVV | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
2 | RKSV Schijndel | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Gemert | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | Fortuna Sittard | 3 | -1 | 3 |
Volgende Ronde |
Uitslagen & Stand » | |
Ranglijstcalculator » |
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | MVV Maastricht | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
3 | SV Meerssen | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
4 | EVV | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Volgende Ronde |
Uitslagen & Stand » | |
Ranglijstcalculator » |
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | JVC Cuijk | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | GVVV | 2 | -8 | 0 |
Volgende Ronde |
Uitslagen & Stand » | |
Ranglijstcalculator » |
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Graafschap | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | De Treffers | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
3 | VV De Bataven | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
4 | VV Bennekom | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Volgende Ronde |
Uitslagen & Stand » | |
Ranglijstcalculator » |
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Twente | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | SV Babberich | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | HSC'21 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | SDC Putten | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Volgende Ronde |
Uitslagen & Stand » | |
Ranglijstcalculator » |
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heracles Almelo | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | AGOVV | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | RKVV STEVO | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
4 | Be Quick '28 | 3 | -7 | 1 |
Volgende Ronde |
Uitslagen & Stand » | |
Ranglijstcalculator » |
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jong Vitesse | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | FC Zwolle | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | USV Elinkwijk | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | Spakenburg | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Volgende Ronde |
Uitslagen & Stand » | |
Ranglijstcalculator » |
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3 | 13 | 9 | |
2 | BV Emmen | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Hoogeveen | 3 | -9 | 3 | |
4 | VVOG | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Volgende Ronde |
Uitslagen & Stand » | |
Ranglijstcalculator » |
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Cambuur | 3 | 10 | 6 | |
2 | SC Joure | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Urk | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
4 | SC Genemuiden | 3 | -13 | 0 |
Volgende Ronde |
Uitslagen & Stand » | |
Ranglijstcalculator » |
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Groningen | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
2 | BV Veendam | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | ACV Assen | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | VV Appingedam | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Volgende Ronde |
Uitslagen & Stand » | |
Ranglijstcalculator » |