1. Ronde
08.08.2008 18:15 Ittihad El-Shorta - Al-Etisalat 0:1
18:15 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Masry Club 2:5
20:30 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Zamalek 0:2
09.08.2008 16:00 Asyut Petroleum - Al-Tersana 1:0
16:00 PetroJet FC - Haras El Hodood 1:0
18:15 Ismaily - ENPPI 3:1
18:15 Al-Mokawloon - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:0
20:30 Al-Ahly - Olympia Alexandria 3:0
2. Ronde
12.08.2008 19:35 Zamalek - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:1
13.08.2008 18:15 Haras El Hodood - Ismaily 0:0
20:30 Al-Masry Club - Al-Ahly 2:0
14.08.2008 18:15 Olympia Alexandria - Al-Mokawloon 2:0
18:15 ENPPI - Asyut Petroleum 3:0
18:15 Al-Tersana - Ittihad El-Shorta 2:1
20:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - PetroJet FC 2:6
20:30 Al-Etisalat - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 3:1
3. Ronde
23.08.2008 15:45 PetroJet FC - Olympia Alexandria 3:1
18:00 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Al-Tersana 4:1
18:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Etisalat 2:1
20:15 Al-Mokawloon - Al-Ahly 0:0
24.08.2008 15:45 Asyut Petroleum - Haras El Hodood 0:1
18:00 Ittihad El-Shorta - ENPPI 1:2
18:00 Ismaily - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 3:1
20:15 Zamalek - Al-Masry Club 2:1
4. Ronde
28.08.2008 18:00 Al-Masry Club - Al-Mokawloon 2:2
20:15 ENPPI - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 0:0
29.08.2008 19:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Asyut Petroleum 1:0
19:00 Al-Tersana - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:2
21:15 Olympia Alexandria - Ismaily 2:3
25.09.2008 21:30 Al-Ahly - PetroJet FC 4:0
21:30 Haras El Hodood - Ittihad El-Shorta 0:1
26.09.2008 21:30 Al-Etisalat - Zamalek 2:4
5. Ronde
12.09.2008 21:30 Asyut Petroleum - Olympia Alexandria 2:1
21:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - ENPPI 0:1
21:30 Al-Etisalat - Al-Masry Club 2:1
13.09.2008 21:30 PetroJet FC - Al-Mokawloon 1:1
21:30 Ittihad El-Shorta - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 3:4
30.09.2008 21:30 Zamalek - Al-Tersana 1:0
23.11.2008 16:00 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Haras El Hodood 1:0
03.01.2009 17:00 Ismaily - Al-Ahly 0:1
6. Ronde
19.09.2008 21:30 Al-Mokawloon - Ismaily 3:2
21:30 Olympia Alexandria - Ittihad El-Shorta 1:0
21:30 Al-Tersana - Al-Etisalat 2:2
20.09.2008 21:30 Al-Masry Club - PetroJet FC 2:2
21:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 1:2
21.10.2008 19:15 ENPPI - Zamalek 1:4
22.10.2008 17:00 Haras El Hodood - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:0
19:15 Al-Ahly - Asyut Petroleum 3:0
7. Ronde
03.10.2008 15:00 Asyut Petroleum - Al-Mokawloon 3:2
17:15 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:0
19:30 Al-Etisalat - ENPPI 1:1
04.10.2008 17:15 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Olympia Alexandria 1:1
17:15 Ismaily - PetroJet FC 1:2
19:30 Al-Tersana - Al-Masry Club 2:1
26.11.2008 18:15 Ittihad El-Shorta - Al-Ahly 1:0
08.12.2008 18:00 Zamalek - Haras El Hodood 0:1
8. Ronde
16.10.2008 17:00 PetroJet FC - Asyut Petroleum 2:1
17:00 Al-Masry Club - Ismaily 1:2
19:15 Al-Mokawloon - Ittihad El-Shorta 1:1
17.10.2008 17:00 Olympia Alexandria - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:1
17:00 ENPPI - Al-Tersana 2:0
19:15 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Zamalek 1:0
04.12.2008 15:45 Haras El Hodood - Al-Etisalat 0:0
18:00 Al-Ahly - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 1:0
9. Ronde
25.10.2008 17:00 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Al-Mokawloon 1:0
17:00 Ittihad El-Shorta - PetroJet FC 1:1
19:15 ENPPI - Al-Masry Club 1:0
26.10.2008 14:30 Asyut Petroleum - Ismaily 1:3
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Ahly 1:2
16:00 Al-Tersana - Haras El Hodood 0:2
16:00 Al-Etisalat - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 3:2
18:15 Zamalek - Olympia Alexandria 1:3
10. Ronde
31.10.2008 16:00 PetroJet FC - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 1:0
16:00 Olympia Alexandria - Al-Etisalat 2:2
18:15 Al-Mokawloon - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:0
01.11.2008 16:00 Haras El Hodood - ENPPI 3:0
16:00 Al-Masry Club - Asyut Petroleum 3:1
18:15 Ismaily - Ittihad El-Shorta 0:2
02.11.2008 16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Tersana 1:0
11.01.2009 17:00 Al-Ahly - Zamalek 1:0
11. Ronde
07.11.2008 15:45 Al-Tersana - Olympia Alexandria 4:0
15:45 Ittihad El-Shorta - Asyut Petroleum 2:0
15:45 Haras El Hodood - Al-Masry Club 1:1
18:15 Zamalek - Al-Mokawloon 0:0
08.11.2008 15:45 Ittihad El-Iskandary - PetroJet FC 2:3
15:45 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Ismaily 1:1
15:45 ENPPI - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 4:1
18:00 Al-Etisalat - Al-Ahly 2:3
12. Ronde
13.11.2008 15:45 Al-Masry Club - Ittihad El-Shorta 2:1
15:45 Al-Mokawloon - Al-Etisalat 2:1
18:00 Ismaily - Ittihad El-Iskandary 3:2
14.11.2008 13:30 Asyut Petroleum - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 1:0
15:45 PetroJet FC - Zamalek 0:0
15:45 Olympia Alexandria - ENPPI 1:5
15:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Haras El Hodood 2:2
29.12.2008 17:00 Al-Ahly - Al-Tersana 4:0
13. Ronde
29.11.2008 15:45 Haras El Hodood - Olympia Alexandria 1:0
15:45 Al-Etisalat - PetroJet FC 1:2
18:00 Al-Tersana - Al-Mokawloon 1:1
18:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Asyut Petroleum 0:0
30.11.2008 15:45 ENPPI - Al-Ahly 3:3
15:45 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Ittihad El-Shorta 0:0
15:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Masry Club 0:0
18:00 Zamalek - Ismaily 0:1
14. Ronde
11.12.2008 15:45 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Al-Masry Club 0:1
15:45 Ismaily - Al-Etisalat 2:1
15:45 PetroJet FC - Al-Tersana 1:1
15:45 Olympia Alexandria - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:1
18:00 Ittihad El-Shorta - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:0
12.12.2008 13:30 Asyut Petroleum - Zamalek 2:0
15:45 Al-Mokawloon - ENPPI 3:3
19.01.2009 17:00 Al-Ahly - Haras El Hodood 1:0
15. Ronde
19.12.2008 15:45 ENPPI - PetroJet FC 1:1
15:45 Al-Etisalat - Asyut Petroleum 1:2
15:45 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 1:0
20.12.2008 15:45 Al-Masry Club - Olympia Alexandria 1:1
15:45 Haras El Hodood - Al-Mokawloon 0:0
15:45 Al-Tersana - Ismaily 1:2
18:00 Zamalek - Ittihad El-Shorta 3:1
31.01.2009 18:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Ahly 2:2
16. Ronde
04.02.2009 15:45 Al-Tersana - Asyut Petroleum 0:0
15:45 Al-Etisalat - Ittihad El-Shorta 2:2
05.02.2009 15:45 Haras El Hodood - PetroJet FC 1:1
15:45 ENPPI - Ismaily 3:0
15:45 Al-Masry Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:0
15:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Mokawloon 3:2
18:00 Zamalek - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 0:1
10.03.2009 16:15 Olympia Alexandria - Al-Ahly 0:3
17. Ronde
12.02.2009 16:00 Ittihad El-Shorta - Al-Tersana 2:1
13.02.2009 16:00 PetroJet FC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 3:1
16:00 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Al-Etisalat 0:0
18:15 Al-Mokawloon - Olympia Alexandria 3:1
14.02.2009 13:45 Asyut Petroleum - ENPPI 1:2
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Zamalek 1:0
16:00 Ismaily - Haras El Hodood 2:0
18:15 Al-Ahly - Al-Masry Club 2:1
18. Ronde
17.02.2009 16:00 Olympia Alexandria - PetroJet FC 3:1
16:00 Al-Tersana - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 1:2
18.02.2009 16:00 Al-Etisalat - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:2
16:00 Haras El Hodood - Asyut Petroleum 2:1
16:00 ENPPI - Ittihad El-Shorta 0:1
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ismaily 1:0
16:00 Al-Masry Club - Zamalek 1:1
18:15 Al-Ahly - Al-Mokawloon 2:1
19. Ronde
22.02.2009 14:00 Asyut Petroleum - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:1
16:00 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - ENPPI 1:1
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Tersana 0:0
16:00 Ismaily - Olympia Alexandria 1:0
16:00 PetroJet FC - Al-Ahly 2:2
18:15 Ittihad El-Shorta - Haras El Hodood 0:2
23.02.2009 16:00 Al-Mokawloon - Al-Masry Club 1:1
18:15 Zamalek - Al-Etisalat 1:1
20. Ronde
26.02.2009 16:00 Olympia Alexandria - Asyut Petroleum 2:2
16:00 ENPPI - Ittihad El-Iskandary 3:2
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ittihad El-Shorta 1:0
16:00 Haras El Hodood - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 1:0
18:15 Al-Ahly - Ismaily 0:1
27.02.2009 16:00 Al-Masry Club - Al-Etisalat 2:1
16:00 Al-Mokawloon - PetroJet FC 0:0
18:15 Al-Tersana - Zamalek 0:0
21. Ronde
02.03.2009 14:00 Asyut Petroleum - Al-Ahly 2:2
16:15 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:0
16:15 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Haras El Hodood 1:0
18:30 Ittihad El-Shorta - Olympia Alexandria 3:0
03.03.2009 16:15 Al-Etisalat - Al-Tersana 3:3
16:15 PetroJet FC - Al-Masry Club 1:3
18:30 Zamalek - ENPPI 1:0
13.04.2009 17:45 Ismaily - Al-Mokawloon 5:1
22. Ronde
06.03.2009 16:15 Al-Mokawloon - Asyut Petroleum 1:0
16:15 Olympia Alexandria - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 2:1
18:30 Al-Ahly - Ittihad El-Shorta 0:0
07.03.2009 16:15 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 4:1
16:15 Al-Masry Club - Al-Tersana 0:2
16:15 Haras El Hodood - Zamalek 2:1
18:35 ENPPI - Al-Etisalat 1:0
09.03.2009 16:15 PetroJet FC - Ismaily 1:0
23. Ronde
13.03.2009 16:15 Ismaily - Al-Masry Club 3:2
14.03.2009 14:00 Asyut Petroleum - PetroJet FC 1:1
16:00 Zamalek - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 4:2
16:15 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Olympia Alexandria 4:0
15.03.2009 18:30 Ittihad El-Shorta - Al-Mokawloon 1:0
13.04.2009 17:45 Al-Tersana - ENPPI 0:0
17:45 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Al-Ahly 0:0
20:00 Al-Etisalat - Haras El Hodood 2:2
24. Ronde
19.03.2009 16:15 Al-Mokawloon - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 2:0
16:15 Haras El Hodood - Al-Tersana 1:0
18:30 Al-Ahly - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:1
20.03.2009 16:15 PetroJet FC - Ittihad El-Shorta 2:0
16:15 Al-Masry Club - ENPPI 0:1
16:15 Olympia Alexandria - Zamalek 1:2
18:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Etisalat 2:2
31.03.2009 18:00 Ismaily - Asyut Petroleum 1:0
25. Ronde
03.04.2009 17:45 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - PetroJet FC 2:1
17:45 Al-Etisalat - Olympia Alexandria 2:0
17:45 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Mokawloon 1:0
20:00 Al-Tersana - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:0
04.04.2009 15:30 Asyut Petroleum - Al-Masry Club 0:1
17:45 Ittihad El-Shorta - Ismaily 2:2
23.04.2009 17:45 ENPPI - Haras El Hodood 2:4
20:15 Zamalek - Al-Ahly 0:0
26. Ronde
08.04.2009 17:45 Olympia Alexandria - Al-Tersana 2:1
17:45 PetroJet FC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:0
17:45 Ismaily - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 2:0
17:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - ENPPI 1:1
20:00 Al-Mokawloon - Zamalek 1:1
09.04.2009 15:30 Asyut Petroleum - Ittihad El-Shorta 0:2
15:30 Al-Masry Club - Haras El Hodood 0:1
20:00 Al-Ahly - Al-Etisalat 2:1
27. Ronde
16.04.2009 19:00 Zamalek - PetroJet FC 2:1
18.04.2009 17:45 Ittihad El-Shorta - Al-Masry Club 0:0
17:45 Al-Etisalat - Al-Mokawloon 1:0
17:45 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Ismaily 1:2
17:45 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Asyut Petroleum 0:1
07.05.2009 18:00 ENPPI - Olympia Alexandria 1:0
18:00 Haras El Hodood - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:1
20:15 Al-Tersana - Al-Ahly 2:3
28. Ronde
27.04.2009 15:30 Asyut Petroleum - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:0
18:00 Olympia Alexandria - Haras El Hodood 1:3
18:00 PetroJet FC - Al-Etisalat 2:2
18:00 Ittihad El-Shorta - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 0:0
20:00 Al-Ahly - ENPPI 2:2
28.04.2009 15:30 Al-Masry Club - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:1
18:00 Ismaily - Zamalek 3:1
20:00 Al-Mokawloon - Al-Tersana 3:1
29. Ronde
10.05.2009 18:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Ittihad El-Shorta 0:0
11.05.2009 16:00 Al-Masry Club - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 1:0
16:00 Al-Etisalat - Ismaily 0:1
16:00 Al-Tersana - PetroJet FC 1:1
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Olympia Alexandria 2:1
16:00 Zamalek - Asyut Petroleum 0:0
16:00 ENPPI - Al-Mokawloon 2:2
16:00 Haras El Hodood - Al-Ahly 0:1
30. Ronde
20.05.2009 18:00 Ismaily - Al-Tersana 3:0
18:00 Al-Ahly - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 3:1
20:15 Ittihad El-Shorta - Zamalek 0:2
21.05.2009 16:00 PetroJet FC - ENPPI 3:2
16:00 Asyut Petroleum - Al-Etisalat 0:2
16:00 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:0
16:00 Olympia Alexandria - Al-Masry Club 1:1
16:00 Al-Mokawloon - Haras El Hodood 2:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner