1. Ronde
29.07.2016 20:30 Miedź Legnica - Górnik Zabrze 1:0 (0:0)
30.07.2016 18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Głogów 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 GKS Katowice - Wigry Suwałki 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Znicz Pruszkow - Bytovia Bytów 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Wisła Puławy - MKS Kluczbork 0:0 (0:0)
31.07.2016 17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Pogoń Siedlce 0:1 (0:1)
01.08.2016 19:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde
05.08.2016 19:00 Bytovia Bytów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (0:1)
19:47 Wigry Suwałki - Znicz Pruszkow 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Górnik Zabrze - FKS Stal Mielec 1:1 (1:0)
06.08.2016 18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 5:4 (2:2)
18:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Tychy '71 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica 2:2 (1:1)
07.08.2016 18:00 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice 0:2 (0:1)
3. Ronde
12.08.2016 18:00 Znicz Pruszkow - Chrobry Głogów 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Miedź Legnica - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wigry Suwałki 1:1 (1:0)
13.08.2016 17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 (1:1)
14.08.2016 18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Wisła Puławy - Bytovia Bytów 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 FKS Stal Mielec - MKS Kluczbork 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde
19.08.2016 19:00 Bytovia Bytów - Miedź Legnica 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Znicz Pruszkow 1:1 (1:1)
19:47 Wigry Suwałki - Wisła Puławy 3:2 (2:1)
20:30 Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Siedlce 2:0 (0:0)
20.08.2016 17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - FKS Stal Mielec 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Chrobry Głogów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 MKS Kluczbork - GKS Tychy '71 1:1 (1:1)
21.08.2016 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 (2:0)
5. Ronde
23.08.2016 17:30 FKS Stal Mielec - Bytovia Bytów 2:2 (1:1)
24.08.2016 17:30 GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Miedź Legnica - Wigry Suwałki 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Górnik Zabrze 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Znicz Pruszkow - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Wisła Puławy - Chrobry Głogów 3:4 (1:1)
19:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork 1:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde
27.08.2016 17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 GKS Katowice - Znicz Pruszkow 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:2 (0:1)
28.08.2016 17:00 Wigry Suwałki - FKS Stal Mielec 6:0 (2:0)
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Puławy 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Bytovia Bytów - GKS Tychy '71 1:1 (1:0)
7. Ronde
02.09.2016 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Miedź Legnica - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:0 (1:0)
03.09.2016 18:00 Wisła Puławy - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Chrobry Głogów 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Wigry Suwałki 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Znicz Pruszkow - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:4 (0:2)
06.09.2016 19:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów 1:0 (0:0)
14.09.2016 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Olimpia Grudziądz 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Górnik Zabrze - MKS Kluczbork 4:2 (2:0)
8. Ronde
09.09.2016 19:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - FKS Stal Mielec 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 GKS Katowice - Wisła Puławy 2:1 (0:1)
10.09.2016 16:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy '71 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Znicz Pruszkow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Miedź Legnica 0:1 (0:1)
11.09.2016 17:30 Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce 1:4 (0:2)
9. Ronde
16.09.2016 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:5 (1:3)
17.09.2016 18:00 Wisła Puławy - Znicz Pruszkow 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 FKS Stal Mielec - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wigry Suwałki 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Bytovia Bytów 0:0 (0:0)
18.09.2016 15:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Chrobry Głogów 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 MKS Kluczbork - Olimpia Grudziądz 3:2 (2:1)
10. Ronde
23.09.2016 19:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogoń Siedlce 2:1 (1:0)
24.09.2016 18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wisła Puławy 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Olimpia Grudziądz 3:5 (1:3)
19:00 Wigry Suwałki - Górnik Zabrze 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Znicz Pruszkow - Miedź Legnica 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy '71 4:0 (1:0)
25.09.2016 18:00 Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 GKS Katowice - FKS Stal Mielec 1:0 (1:0)
11. Ronde
30.09.2016 18:00 Miedź Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 (0:0)
01.10.2016 15:00 GKS Tychy '71 - GKS Katowice 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Znicz Pruszkow 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Wisła Puławy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 MKS Kluczbork - Wigry Suwałki 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Bytovia Bytów 2:3 (2:1)
02.10.2016 12:45 Górnik Zabrze - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pogoń Siedlce - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 (0:0)
04.10.2016 17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 (0:0)
12. Ronde
07.10.2016 19:00 Znicz Pruszkow - GKS Tychy '71 2:0 (0:0)
08.10.2016 14:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - FKS Stal Mielec 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Bytovia Bytów 3:3 (3:2)
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - MKS Kluczbork 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Wisła Puławy - Miedź Legnica 1:5 (0:4)
09.10.2016 15:00 GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 (0:0)
18.10.2016 18:00 Wigry Suwałki - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:2 (0:0)
13. Ronde
14.10.2016 19:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 (0:0)
15.10.2016 17:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Wisła Puławy 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 MKS Kluczbork - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 (1:0)
17:45 GKS Tychy '71 - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 1:1 (0:0)
16.10.2016 15:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Znicz Pruszkow 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 (2:0)
14. Ronde
21.10.2016 18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Bytovia Bytów 3:3 (2:1)
19:00 Znicz Pruszkow - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:3 (1:1)
22.10.2016 16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olimpia Grudziądz 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Miedź Legnica 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wigry Suwałki 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Pogoń Siedlce 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Wisła Puławy - GKS Tychy '71 2:1 (1:0)
23.10.2016 17:45 GKS Katowice - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (1:1)
09.11.2016 18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - MKS Kluczbork 1:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde
29.10.2016 16:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Puławy 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Miedź Legnica 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 MKS Kluczbork - GKS Katowice 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Bytovia Bytów - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Znicz Pruszkow 0:1 (0:0)
30.10.2016 17:00 Wigry Suwałki - Chrobry Głogów 2:2 (1:0)
17:45 FKS Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 (1:0)
16. Ronde
04.11.2016 19:00 GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Znicz Pruszkow - MKS Kluczbork 1:0 (0:0)
05.11.2016 13:30 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Wisła Puławy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 FKS Stal Mielec - GKS Tychy '71 3:2 (0:1)
17:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Głogów 0:2 (0:0)
06.11.2016 17:45 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Zabrze 3:3 (1:1)
17. Ronde
12.11.2016 16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chrobry Głogów - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - GKS Katowice 1:0 (1:0)
13.11.2016 15:00 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Puławy 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 MKS Kluczbork - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 (0:0)
23.11.2016 18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Pogoń Siedlce - FKS Stal Mielec 1:0 (1:0)
15.03.2017 18:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Znicz Pruszkow 1:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde
18.11.2016 17:00 Chrobry Głogów - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 3:0 (1:0)
19.11.2016 16:00 MKS Kluczbork - Wisła Puławy 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Tychy '71 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - GKS Katowice 3:2 (1:1)
17:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Znicz Pruszkow 0:1 (0:0)
20.11.2016 17:45 Górnik Zabrze - Miedź Legnica 0:2 (0:1)
19.04.2017 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - FKS Stal Mielec 1:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde
25.11.2016 17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Bytovia Bytów 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Znicz Pruszkow - Wigry Suwałki 4:5 (2:3)
26.11.2016 13:30 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 (1:1)
17:45 GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 (0:0)
27.11.2016 15:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 (1:0)
17:45 Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:2 (0:1)
25.02.2017 18:00 Miedź Legnica - MKS Kluczbork 2:0 (1:0)
05.04.2017 18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 (1:1)
20. Ronde
03.03.2017 20:45 Górnik Zabrze - GKS Tychy '71 1:0 (1:0)
04.03.2017 16:00 Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Puławy 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 MKS Kluczbork - FKS Stal Mielec 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Katowice 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Znicz Pruszkow 1:1 (1:1)
05.03.2017 17:00 Wigry Suwałki - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde
10.03.2017 18:00 Miedź Legnica - Bytovia Bytów 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Znicz Pruszkow - Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:3 (1:1)
20:45 GKS Katowice - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:2 (1:0)
11.03.2017 16:00 GKS Tychy '71 - MKS Kluczbork 4:2 (1:2)
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Wisła Puławy - Wigry Suwałki 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 (1:0)
22. Ronde
17.03.2017 19:00 Górnik Zabrze - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice 1:0 (0:0)
18.03.2017 16:00 Bytovia Bytów - FKS Stal Mielec 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Znicz Pruszkow 5:1 (1:0)
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - Miedź Legnica 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Tychy '71 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 MKS Kluczbork - Pogoń Siedlce 2:2 (0:0)
17:45 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Puławy 1:2 (0:0)
23. Ronde
24.03.2017 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:2 (1:0)
25.03.2017 12:45 Wisła Puławy - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Bytovia Bytów 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - MKS Kluczbork 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Wigry Suwałki 2:1 (0:0)
04.04.2017 16:00 Znicz Pruszkow - GKS Katowice 1:4 (0:1)
05.04.2017 18:30 Pogoń Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:4 (0:4)
18:30 Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów 1:2 (0:1)
12.04.2017 18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:2 (1:1)
24. Ronde
31.03.2017 18:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Chrobry Głogów - FKS Stal Mielec 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Wigry Suwałki - GKS Tychy '71 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 (0:0)
01.04.2017 16:00 Bytovia Bytów - Pogoń Siedlce 1:3 (1:0)
17:45 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Miedź Legnica 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Znicz Pruszkow 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Puławy 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 MKS Kluczbork - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 (1:0)
25. Ronde
07.04.2017 20:45 FKS Stal Mielec - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 (0:1)
08.04.2017 17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Bytovia Bytów 3:1 (0:0)
17:45 Górnik Zabrze - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Znicz Pruszkow 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 MKS Kluczbork - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:4 (0:4)
20:00 Wisła Puławy - GKS Katowice 0:3 (0:2)
09.04.2017 16:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Wigry Suwałki 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Chrobry Głogów 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Miedź Legnica - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:2 (2:0)
26. Ronde
13.04.2017 20:45 GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica 0:2 (0:0)
15.04.2017 12:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - FKS Stal Mielec 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Znicz Pruszkow - Wisła Puławy 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Tychy '71 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Chrobry Głogów - Pogoń Siedlce 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bytovia Bytów - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork 2:0 (1:0)
27. Ronde
21.04.2017 18:00 Miedź Legnica - Znicz Pruszkow 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Górnik Zabrze - Wigry Suwałki 0:0 (0:0)
22.04.2017 17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:2 (0:0)
17:45 FKS Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice 3:3 (2:0)
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 MKS Kluczbork - Bytovia Bytów 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Wisła Puławy - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 (0:0)
28. Ronde
28.04.2017 19:00 Znicz Pruszkow - FKS Stal Mielec 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Chrobry Głogów - Górnik Zabrze 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Miedź Legnica 2:1 (1:1)
29.04.2017 17:00 GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy '71 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Puławy 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork 2:0 (1:0)
29. Ronde
05.05.2017 18:00 Miedź Legnica - Wisła Puławy 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Znicz Pruszkow 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 Górnik Zabrze - Chojniczanka Chojnice 6:1 (3:0)
06.05.2017 15:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 MKS Kluczbork - Chrobry Głogów 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Katowice 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wigry Suwałki 0:0 (0:0)
30. Ronde
12.05.2017 17:45 GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Chrobry Głogów - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 Znicz Pruszkow - Pogoń Siedlce 2:1 (0:1)
13.05.2017 17:45 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Tychy '71 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - MKS Kluczbork 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Wigry Suwałki - Bytovia Bytów 3:2 (0:0)
19:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Górnik Zabrze 2:4 (2:0)
20:00 Wisła Puławy - FKS Stal Mielec 0:0 (0:0)
31. Ronde
16.05.2017 17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Znicz Pruszkow 5:2 (2:1)
20:30 Górnik Zabrze - GKS Katowice 1:0 (1:0)
17.05.2017 17:00 MKS Kluczbork - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Pogoń Siedlce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Miedź Legnica - FKS Stal Mielec 1:2 (0:1)
25.05.2017 18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Wisła Puławy 2:0 (1:0)
32. Ronde
20.05.2017 15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 GKS Katowice - MKS Kluczbork 2:3 (2:1)
19:00 Miedź Legnica - GKS Tychy '71 3:2 (1:1)
21.05.2017 12:00 Znicz Pruszkow - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Bytovia Bytów 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - FKS Stal Mielec 1:1 (1:1)
22.05.2017 18:00 Wisła Puławy - Pogoń Siedlce 1:1 (0:0)
33. Ronde
28.05.2017 12:30 Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Wigry Suwałki - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:3 (0:2)
12:30 Bytovia Bytów - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Katowice 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 MKS Kluczbork - Znicz Pruszkow 2:2 (1:0)
12:30 Górnik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4:0 (2:0)
12:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wisła Puławy 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Miedź Legnica - Pogoń Siedlce 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 GKS Tychy '71 - FKS Stal Mielec 1:4 (0:0)
34. Ronde
04.06.2017 12:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy '71 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 FKS Stal Mielec - Pogoń Siedlce 1:2 (1:0)
12:30 Miedź Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Wisła Puławy - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - MKS Kluczbork 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 Znicz Pruszkow - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki 1:4 (0:0)
12:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 2:2 (0:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner