Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rabotnički | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italië [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zweden [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zwitserland [U17] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanië [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wit-Rusland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnië-Herzegovina [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarije [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroer Eilanden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FC Hegelmann | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgië [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavië [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oostenrijk [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oostenrijk [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servië [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |