Tegenstander W G. V.
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 18 10 5 3 7 0 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 18 11 3 4 3 0 0 1
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 17 12 3 2 3 0 1 0
FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 17 7 6 4 1 0 0 0
AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 15 8 3 4 2 0 0 0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 13 11 2 0 6 0 0 0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 13 10 1 2 3 1 0 0
FK Senica FK Senica 9 6 3 0 1 1 0 0
Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 8 6 1 1 3 0 0 0
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 8 8 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
FC Nitra FC Nitra 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
FC Tatran Prešov FC Tatran Prešov 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 1
Olympiakos Olympiakos 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Partizan Partizan 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 3 2 1 0 3 0 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 2 0 1 3 1 0 0
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Italië Italië [U21] 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Litouwen Litouwen [U21] 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Balzan FC Balzan FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Milsami FC Milsami 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Frankrijk Frankrijk [U19] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Ierland Ierland [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Noorwegen Noorwegen [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Oostenrijk Oostenrijk [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SK Beveren SK Beveren 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Standard Luik Standard Luik 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
MŠK Tesla Stropkov MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
TJ Družstevník Malá Mača TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Denemarken Denemarken [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Duitsland Duitsland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Duitsland Duitsland [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Engeland Engeland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ierland Ierland [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Jednota Málinec Jednota Málinec 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Mechelen KRC Mechelen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatië Kroatië [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Litouwen Litouwen [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nederland Nederland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
OFK Branč OFK Branč 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rishøj BK Rishøj BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roemenië Roemenië [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zweden Zweden [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zwitserland Zwitserland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slávia TU Košice Slávia TU Košice 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Slowakije Slowakije [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Slovenië Slovenië [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spanje Spanje [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TJ Prameň Kováčová TJ Prameň Kováčová 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tsjechië Tsjechië [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hongarije Hongarije [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner