Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Minsk | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Borec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakije [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkije [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarije | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Aksu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanje [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |