Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ergotelis | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgië [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |