Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doxa Katokopias | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nicosia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wit-Rusland [U21] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athene | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Griekenland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denemarken [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraklis Larissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkije [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbeidzjan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wit-Rusland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
België [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroer Eilanden [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ierland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ierland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Letland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schotland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakije [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |