Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEK Larnaca | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nicosia | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Georgië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
België [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italië [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazachstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litouwen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Noord-Ierland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noorwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zwitserland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakije [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsjechië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkije [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Hongarije | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |