Tegenstander W G. V.
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
FC Nitra FC Nitra 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Achilles'29 Achilles'29 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Balzan FC Balzan FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Senica FK Senica 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Milsami FC Milsami 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Frankrijk Frankrijk [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Georgië Georgië [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AE Prat AE Prat 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgarije Bulgarije [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Engeland Engeland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Espanyol B Espanyol B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
LASK LASK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Letland Letland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roemenië Roemenië [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schotland Schotland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tsjechië Tsjechië [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oekraïne Oekraïne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner