Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cherno More Varna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nicosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Aris Limassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |