Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Shkupi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarije [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Faroer Eilanden [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgië [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ślęza Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnië-Herzegovina [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnië-Herzegovina [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazachstan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakije [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Spanje [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |