Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFK Ružomberok | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad [A-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Družstevník Trstice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroer Eilanden [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baník Prievidza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ierland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Ierland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Macedonië [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noorwegen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Odeva Lipany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Skra Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanje [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thermál Veľký Meder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |