Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Kairat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griekenland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Schotland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Taraz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Korea [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oostenrijk [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zuid-Afrika [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |