Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Minsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yelimay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zhenis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Montenegro [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakije [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |