Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zlaté Moravce | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusland [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
OK Častkovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saoedi-Arabië [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Kovo Beluša | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denemarken [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Humenné | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vrbové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Macedonië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noorwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Oostenrijk [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roemenië [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thermál Veľký Meder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsjechië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |