Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rode Ster Belgrado | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Voždovac | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vršac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |