Tegenstander W G. V.
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 9 3 2 4 6 1 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 8 3 0 5 2 0 0 0
Standard Luik Standard Luik 7 5 2 0 6 1 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 7 3 2 2 1 1 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 7 3 2 2 1 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 6 4 2 0 5 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 6 2 3 1 5 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 6 5 1 0 4 1 0 0
Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 6 2 2 2 2 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5 3 2 0 3 1 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 0 1 4 1 1 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 3 0 1 3 0 0 0
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 4 3 0 1 3 0 0 0
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
Aiginiakos FC Aiginiakos FC 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
Apollon Lárissa Apollon Lárissa 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0
Breiðablik Breiðablik 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
PAE Chania PAE Chania 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Panegialios FC Panegialios FC 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Panserraikos Panserraikos 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
US Orléans US Orléans 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
GS Kallithea GS Kallithea 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sparta FC Sparta FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1
Veria FC Veria FC 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Anagennisi Karditsa Anagennisi Karditsa 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bulgarije Bulgarije [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lamia Lamia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
RWDM Brussels FC RWDM Brussels FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AO Trikala AO Trikala 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Nancy Lorraine AS Nancy Lorraine 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont Foot 63 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Chambly FC Chambly 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KFC Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatië Kroatië [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris FC Paris FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patro Eisden MM Patro Eisden MM 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rodez AF Rodez AF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schotland Schotland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SK Beveren SK Beveren 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner