Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorskla Poltava | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao [A-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov [A-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griekenland [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schotland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnië-Herzegovina [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarije [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Obolon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italië [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Ierland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oostenrijk [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zweden [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
SL Benfica [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |