Tegenstander W G. V.
Alianza Alianza 8 4 4 0 1 1 0 0
Árabe Unido Árabe Unido 6 3 3 0 1 0 0 0
San Francisco FC San Francisco FC 5 3 1 1 3 0 0 0
Plaza Amador Plaza Amador 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 4 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
Deportivo del Este Deportivo del Este 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Sporting San Miguelito Sporting San Miguelito 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Herrera FC Herrera FC 3 1 2 0 3 1 0 0
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Atlético Chiriquí Atlético Chiriquí 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 3 2 1 0 0 0 1 0
Martinique Martinique 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Banfield Banfield 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
Bolívar Bolívar 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Independiente de La Chorrera Independiente de La Chorrera 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
UD Universitario UD Universitario 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
The Strongest The Strongest 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
D.C. United D.C. United 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Veraguas 2010 Veraguas 2010 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
CCD Cerceda CCD Cerceda 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gualaceo SC Gualaceo SC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cuba Cuba 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nicaragua Nicaragua 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AD Fafe AD Fafe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinië Argentinië [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Aucas Aucas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Barcelona Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
België België 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mafra CD Mafra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Talavera CF Talavera 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Herediano CS Herediano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cumbayá Cumbayá 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Emelec Emelec 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Vizela FC Vizela 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Forge FC Forge FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatië Kroatië [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Macará Macará 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marokko Marokko [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Noorwegen Noorwegen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Orense SC Orense SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oostenrijk Oostenrijk [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rápido de Bouzas Rápido de Bouzas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Servië Servië 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oezbekistan Oezbekistan [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Waterhouse FC Waterhouse FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner