Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Noah | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Zápy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Česká Lípa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mlada Boleslav B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Přepeře | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yerevan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Velvary | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Brozany | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Most - Souš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Živanice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |