Tegenstander W G. V.
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 29 10 6 13 10 4 0 1
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 26 6 13 7 6 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 23 14 6 3 21 3 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 22 11 3 8 8 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 16 8 3 5 9 0 0 0
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 15 11 4 0 9 0 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 13 5 3 5 7 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 13 8 3 2 2 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 12 10 2 0 13 0 0 0
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 12 4 4 4 4 0 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 9 5 2 2 8 1 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 8 0 4 4 3 2 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 7 6 1 0 7 0 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 6 3 1 2 9 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 5 1 1 3 1 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
FK Napredak FK Napredak 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hajduk Kula Hajduk Kula 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovenië Slovenië 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
PAEEK PAEEK 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Estland Estland 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
FK Tauras Tauragė FK Tauras Tauragė 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ierland Ierland 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Zwitserland Zwitserland [U21] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Albanië Albanië 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
België België 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgarije Bulgarije 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Cork City Cork City 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Banat Zrenjanin FK Banat Zrenjanin 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georgië Georgië 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Kameroen Kameroen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kroatië Kroatië 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Letland Letland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
ND Gorica ND Gorica 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Noorwegen Noorwegen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Noorwegen Noorwegen [U21] 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rusland Rusland 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Schotland Schotland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Slowakije Slowakije 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Standard Luik Standard Luik 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
AO Agia Napa AO Agia Napa 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kazachstan Kazachstan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
PO Achyronas-Onisilos PO Achyronas-Onisilos 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Anagennisi Derynias Anagennisi Derynias 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angola Angola 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denemarken Denemarken 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denemarken Denemarken [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finland Finland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Finland Finland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Bežanija FK Bežanija 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italië Italië 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Libanon Libanon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Litouwen Litouwen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nederland Nederland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tegenstander W G. V.
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Roemenië Roemenië 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zweden Zweden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zweden Zweden [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Servië Servië 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spanje Spanje 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turkije Turkije 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Oekraïne Oekraïne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner