Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RFCU Luxemburg | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luxemburg City | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Rumelange | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delbrücker SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rodange 91 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FC Wiltz 71 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Grevenmacher | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Canach | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Ulm 1846 [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
UN Käerjéng | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Esch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Hüls | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Gladbeck | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammer SpVg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgarter Kickers [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Emsdetten 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schermbeck | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
TSG Sprockhövel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |