Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Noordwijk | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katwijk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spakenburg | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Scheveningen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DOVO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FC Eindhoven | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Lisse | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoek | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Dijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOGB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baronie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Eemdijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ajax (amateurs) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AWC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Groningen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Groene Ster | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meerssen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVV Unitas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Gemert | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kloetinge | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVSB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SJC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barendrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Boekarest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV Maastricht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |