Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radnik Bijeljina | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nicosia | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
AEL Limassol | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazachstan [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noorwegen [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athene | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denemarken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italië | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Macedonië [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zwitserland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakije | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |